This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   14th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Porec  ›  Labin   (161k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Giger Fabian753:43:22 3:43:22
2 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team320:05 0:05
3 Bibby IanJLT Condor11,, 0:05
4 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team0:06 0:06
5 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini,, 0:06
6 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:06
7 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 0:06
8 Jerman ZigaROG - Ljubljana,, 0:06
9 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, 0:06
10 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:06
11 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor,, 0:06
12 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:06
13 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:06
14 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:06
15 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:06
16 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:06
17 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:06
18 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:06
19 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, 0:06
20 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:06
21 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 0:06
22 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:06
23 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, 0:06
24 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:06
25 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:06
26 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:06
27 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini,, 0:06
28 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:06
29 Fanger Martin,, 0:06
30 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana,, 0:06
31 Pogacar TadejROG - Ljubljana,, 0:06
32 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:06
33 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, 0:06
34 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC,, 0:06
35 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:06
36 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 0:06
37 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, 0:06
38 Cherkasov Nicolay,, 0:06
39 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:06
40 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:06
41 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:06
42 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:06
43 Nowak Florian,, 0:06
44 Chenaux Florian,, 0:06
45 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, 0:06
46 Pavlic Marko,, 0:06
47 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 0:06
48 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat ,, 0:06
49 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, 0:06
50 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:06
51 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife,, 0:06
52 Ručigaj ZigaROG - Ljubljana,, 0:06
53 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 0:06
54 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:06
55 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:06
56 Rikunov Petr,, 0:06
57 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:06
58 Markov Dmitrii,, 0:06
59 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:06
60 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:06
61 Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat ,, 0:06
62 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:06
63 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, 0:06
64 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, 0:06
65 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:06
66 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:06
67 Kobernyak Evgeny,, 0:06
68 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor,, 0:06
69 Dinkler Jonathan,, 0:06
70 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team,, 0:06
71 Muller Robert,, 0:06
72 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:06
73 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:06
74 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:06
75 Meier Alexander,, 0:06
76 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, 0:06
77 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:06
78 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC,, 0:06
79 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 0:06
80 GroŠelj MaticROG - Ljubljana0:24 0:24
81 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:24
82 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:24
83 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:24
84 Grick Matthias,, 0:24
85 Stark Immanuel,, 0:24
86 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, 0:24
87 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, 0:24
88 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team0:41 0:41
89 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, 0:41
90 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:41
91 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team,, 0:41
92 Obal Primoz,, 0:41
93 Downing RussellJLT Condor,, 0:41
94 Edemann ThomasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:41
95 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:55 0:55
96 Pajek Luka1:02 1:02
97 Drinovec Matej,, 1:02
98 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team,, 1:02
99 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat ,, 1:02
100 Kurianov Stepan,, 1:02
101 Primozic Jaka,, 1:02
102 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 1:02
103 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 1:02
104 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:02
105 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 1:02
106 Frame AlexJLT Condor,, 1:02
107 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:02
108 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 1:02
109 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team0:06 0:06
110 Peák Barnabás1:22 1:22
111 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 1:22
112 Veber Matic,, 1:22
113 Hertling Arnaud,, 1:22
114 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:22
115 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:22
116 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:22
117 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama,, 1:22
118 Kustadinchev Roman,, 1:22
119 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 1:22
120 Shatovkin Sergey,, 1:22
121 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini,, 1:22
122* Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:22
123 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:22
124 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:22
125 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team,, 1:22
126 Laib Simon,, 1:22
127 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor,, 1:22
128 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:22
129 Clauss Marc1:47 1:47
130 Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team,, 1:47
131 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:47
132 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat 1:55 1:55
133 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat 0:06 0:06
134 Svab Jernej1:55 1:55
135 Weber Marcel1:59 1:59
136 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom,, 1:59
137 Kassmann Fabian2:26 2:26
138 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 2:26
139 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg2:32 2:32
140 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat 2:50 2:50
141 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project2:52 2:52
142 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom2:56 2:56
143 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC,, 2:56
144 Cotar Luka,, 2:56
145 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team3:41 3:41
146 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini,, 3:41
147 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro4:14 4:14
148 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 4:14
149 L' Homme Léo,, 4:14
150 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg4:31 4:31
151 Kvasina Filip4:35 4:35
152 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling4:47 4:47
153 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 4:47
154 Cibej Simon4:54 4:54
155 Jenko Robert,, 4:54
156 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 4:54
157 Finkst TilenROG - Ljubljana4:58 4:58
158 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg5:14 5:14
159 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 5:14
160 Akhramenka Yauheni,, 5:14
161 Hamberger Maximilian,, 5:14
162 Karaliok Yauheni,, 5:14
163 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife,, 5:14
164 Lampier StevenJLT Condor5:49 5:49
165 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli,, 5:49
166 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 5:49
167 Franz Toni,, 5:49
168 Miraliyev Sultanmurat,, 5:49
169 Zhumakan Alisher6:18 6:18
170 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club7:25 7:25
171 Gaineyev Robert,, 7:25
172 Jägeler Robert8:18 8:18
173 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 8:18
174 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team,, 8:18
175 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama,, 8:18
176 Siskevicius PauliusStaki - Technorama,, 8:18
177 Logar Tadej,, 8:18
178 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, 8:18
179 Moses ThomasJLT Condor9:39 9:39
180 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 9:39
181 Haupt Tarik9:43 9:43
182 Schafbauer Josef10:22 10:22
183 Tsishkou Raman,, 10:22
184 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama10:58 10:58
185 Roskar Tim,, 10:58
186 Gindhart Florian15:17 15:17
DNF Szarka Gergely -3:43:22 -3:43:22
DNF Sauter Nathan-maxim,, -3:43:22
DNF Brandlmeier Stefan,, -3:43:22
DNF Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, -3:43:22
DNF Kramberger Luka,, -3:43:22
DNS Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant - Castelli,, -3:43:22
DNS Sankovic Alex,, -3:43:22
DNS Smid Jakob,, -3:43:22
HD Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Technorama,, -3:43:22
HD Thumann Michael,, -3:43:22
HD Hajdu Barna,, -3:43:22
HD Szentpeteri Andras,, -3:43:22
HD Szollosi Ferenc,, -3:43:22
NQ Tsishchanka Hardzei,, -3:43:22
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
156▲55 Giger Fabian13:45:25 3:45:25
22 Bibby IanJLT Condor0:04 0:04
36▲3 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil0:10 0:10
45▲1 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor0:11 0:11
57▲2 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb0:12 0:12
6101▲95 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, 0:12
79▲2 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team,, 0:12
810▲2 Pogacar TadejROG - Ljubljana0:13 0:13
913▲4 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC,, 0:13
1014▲4 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:13
1117▲6 Ručigaj ZigaROG - Ljubljana0:14 0:14
1220▲8 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:14
1321▲8 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, 0:14
1422▲8 Jerman ZigaROG - Ljubljana,, 0:14
1523▲8 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:14
1624▲8 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:14
1729▲12 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team0:15 0:15
1832▲14 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:15
1934▲15 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor,, 0:15
2036▲16 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana,, 0:15
2138▲17 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat ,, 0:15
2239▲17 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:15
2345▲22 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC0:16 0:16
2446▲22 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:16
2547▲22 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:16
2648▲22 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:16
2749▲22 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team,, 0:16
2850▲22 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:16
2951▲22 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 0:16
3052▲22 Meier Alexander,, 0:16
3154▲23 Fanger Martin,, 0:16
3258▲26 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife0:17 0:17
3361▲28 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:17
3462▲28 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 0:17
3567▲32 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:17
3668▲32 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:17
3769▲32 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:17
3872▲34 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat ,, 0:17
3973▲34 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:17
4074▲34 Dinkler Jonathan,, 0:17
4179▲38 Cherkasov Nicolay0:18 0:18
4280▲38 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:18
4381▲38 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, 0:18
4482▲38 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:18
4583▲38 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:18
4684▲38 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:18
4787▲40 Chenaux Florian,, 0:18
4888▲40 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:18
4991▲42 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, 0:18
5093▲43 Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat ,, 0:18
5196▲45 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling0:19 0:19
52100▲48 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, 0:19
53102▲49 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:19
54103▲49 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, 0:19
55107▲52 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:19
56111▲55 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC,, 0:19
57114▲57 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini,, 0:19
58117▲59 Markov Dmitrii0:20 0:20
59121▲62 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, 0:20
60123▲63 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:20
61126▲65 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:20
62131▲69 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, 0:20
63136▲73 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:21 0:21
64137▲73 Nowak Florian,, 0:21
65138▲73 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:21
66141▲75 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:21
67142▲75 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini,, 0:21
68145▲77 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 0:21
69147▲78 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, 0:21
70152▲82 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team0:22 0:22
71161▲90 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 0:22
72163▲91 Pavlic Marko,, 0:22
73164▲91 Rikunov Petr,, 0:22
74165▲91 Kobernyak Evgeny,, 0:22
75166▲91 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 0:22
76170▲94 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team0:23 0:23
77172▲95 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:23
78174▲96 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, 0:23
79177▲98 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team0:24 0:24
80180▲100 Muller Robert,, 0:24
81195▲114 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team0:27 0:27
8257▼25 Laton ErykTeam Hurom0:34 0:34
8378▼5 GroŠelj MaticROG - Ljubljana0:36 0:36
8486▲2 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, 0:36
85128▲43 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:38 0:38
86148▲62 Stark Immanuel0:39 0:39
87149▲62 Grick Matthias0:40 0:40
88158▲70 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:40
89191▲102 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:44 0:44
908▼82 Downing RussellJLT Condor0:47 0:47
9190▼1 Obal Primoz0:53 0:53
9294▲2 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:53
9395▲2 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team0:54 0:54
94113▲19 Edemann ThomasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:54
95119▲24 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team0:55 0:55
96140▲44 Panassenko NikitaAstana City0:56 0:56
971▼96 Frame AlexJLT Condor1:04 1:04
9871▼27 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:06 1:06
9943▼56 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team1:09 1:09
10025▼75 Božič JonAdria Mobil1:10 1:10
10130▼71 Kurianov Stepan1:11 1:11
10237▼65 Pajek Luka,, 1:11
10342▼61 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 1:11
10477▼27 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli1:14 1:14
105104▼1 Primozic Jaka1:15 1:15
106108▲2 Drinovec Matej,, 1:15
107120▲13 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team1:16 1:16
108135▲27 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:17 1:17
109169▲60 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat 1:19 1:19
110171▲61 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team,, 1:19
1114▼107 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team1:26 1:26
11212▼100 Laib Simon1:29 1:29
11319▼94 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team1:30 1:30
11427▼87 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:30
11531▼84 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini1:31 1:31
11655▼61 Veber Matic1:32 1:32
11759▼58 Shatovkin Sergey1:33 1:33
11860▼58 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:33
11965▼54 Peák Barnabás,, 1:33
12066▼54 Hertling Arnaud,, 1:33
121*75* Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:34 1:34
12292▼30 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 1:34
12399▼24 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg1:35 1:35
124105▼19 Kustadinchev Roman,, 1:35
125127▲2 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor1:36 1:36
126150▲24 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama1:38 1:38
127159▲32 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:38
128186▲58 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:41 1:41
129196▲67 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team1:44 1:44
1303▼127 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat 1:58 1:58
131156▲25 Clauss Marc2:03 2:03
132162▲30 Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team,, 2:03
133175▲42 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro2:04 2:04
13489▼45 Svab Jernej2:07 2:07
135122▼13 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom2:13 2:13
136173▲37 Weber Marcel2:16 2:16
137109▼28 Kassmann Fabian2:39 2:39
138129▼9 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team2:40 2:40
13964▼75 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg2:43 2:43
14063▼77 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat 3:01 3:01
14141▼100 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC3:05 3:05
14276▼66 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom3:08 3:08
143154▲11 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 3:08
144115▼29 Cotar Luka3:09 3:09
14598▼47 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team3:54 3:54
146134▼12 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini3:56 3:56
147130▼17 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro4:28 4:28
148157▲9 L' Homme Léo4:30 4:30
149178▲29 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro4:32 4:32
150116▼34 Kvasina Filip4:49 4:49
151198▲47 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg4:53 4:53
15211▼141 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling4:54 4:54
15316▼137 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 4:54
15428▼126 Jenko Robert5:03 5:03
15553▼102 Finkst TilenROG - Ljubljana5:08 5:08
156187▲31 Cibej Simon5:13 5:13
157193▲36 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro5:14 5:14
15885▼73 Karaliok Yauheni5:26 5:26
15997▼62 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg5:27 5:27
160118▼42 Hamberger Maximilian5:28 5:28
161133▼28 Akhramenka Yauheni,, 5:28
162143▼19 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb5:29 5:29
163160▼3 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife5:30 5:30
164106▼58 Miraliyev Sultanmurat6:02 6:02
165132▼33 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli6:03 6:03
166182▲16 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team6:05 6:05
167176▲9 Franz Toni6:06 6:06
168179▲11 Lampier StevenJLT Condor6:07 6:07
16944▼125 Zhumakan Alisher6:28 6:28
17035▼135 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club7:34 7:34
171167▼4 Gaineyev Robert7:42 7:42
17233▼139 Jägeler Robert8:27 8:27
17340▼133 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 8:27
174110▼64 Logar Tadej8:31 8:31
175112▼63 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, 8:31
176146▼30 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team8:33 8:33
177153▼24 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama8:34 8:34
178194▲16 Siskevicius PauliusStaki - Technorama8:38 8:38
17915▼164 Moses ThomasJLT Condor9:46 9:46
18026▼154 Slater AlistairJLT Condor9:47 9:47
181151▼30 Haupt Tarik9:59 9:59
18270▼112 Tsishkou Raman10:33 10:33
183144▼39 Schafbauer Josef10:37 10:37
184168▼16 Roskar Tim11:15 11:15
185189▲4 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama11:18 11:18
186124▼62 Gindhart Florian15:31 15:31
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
12▲1 Development Team Sunweb 11:16:54 11:16:54
23▲1 ROG - Ljubljana0:02 0:02
312▲9 Switzerland,, 0:02
44 Team Heizomat ,, 0:02
55 Team Virtu Cycling0:03 0:03
66 Adria Mobil0:04 0:04
77 Amplatz - BMC0:05 0:05
88 Torku Sekerspor,, 0:05
99 Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:06 0:06
1013▲3 Tirol Cycling Team0:07 0:07
1111 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:08 0:08
1214▲2 Team Hurom0:09 0:09
1316▲3 Hermann Radteam0:10 0:10
1418▲4 GM Europa Ovini0:11 0:11
1523▲8 Gazprom-Rusvelo U230:13 0:13
1626▲10 Meridiana Kamen Team0:15 0:15
1730▲13 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:20 0:20
1825▲7 WSA-Greenlife0:33 0:33
1915▼4 Germany1:05 1:05
201▼19 JLT Condor1:20 1:20
2117▼4 Team Giant - Castelli1:42 1:42
2224▲2 Kolss Cycling Team2:02 2:02
2322▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:36 2:36
2410▼14 LKT Team Brandenburg2:38 2:38
2521▼4 Kazakhstan2:39 2:39
2620▼6 P&s Thuringen2:50 2:50
2729▲2 CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:16 3:16
2828 Kk Kranj3:58 3:58
2927▼2 Meblojogi Kult Solkan5:39 5:39
3032▲2 Staki - Technorama9:53 9:53
3119▼12 Belarus11:02 11:02
3231▼1 Team Veloclub Ratisbona17:41 17:41

Race information

Date: 10th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.25 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Porec › Labin
Parcours type:

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.32583 sec.