This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
-

 2015   »   12th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

Prologue  »  Umag  ›  Umag   (2k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team8555.8142:09 2:09
2 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife5255.814,, ,,
3 Grossschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2155.3850:01 0:01
4 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay54.9620:02 0:02
5 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay54.962,, 0:02
6 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54.962,, 0:02
7 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project54.962,, 0:02
7 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project54.962,, 0:02
8 Roglic PrimozAdria Mobil54.962,, 0:02
9 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana54.962,, 0:02
10 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54.962,, 0:02
11 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project54.962,, 0:02
12 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC54.962,, 0:02
12 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC54.962,, 0:02
13 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil54.962,, 0:02
14 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha54.962,, 0:02
15 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat 54.5450:03 0:03
16 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team54.545,, 0:03
17 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega 54.545,, 0:03
18 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team54.545,, 0:03
19 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team54.545,, 0:03
20 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team54.545,, 0:03
21 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 54.545,, 0:03
22 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team54.545,, 0:03
23 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat 54.545,, 0:03
24 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg54.1350:04 0:04
25 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project54.135,, 0:04
26 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project54.135,, 0:04
27 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team54.135,, 0:04
28 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay54.135,, 0:04
29 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team54.135,, 0:04
30 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg54.135,, 0:04
31 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team54.135,, 0:04
32 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC54.135,, 0:04
33 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team54.135,, 0:04
34 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador54.135,, 0:04
35 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße54.135,, 0:04
36 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 54.135,, 0:04
37 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør54.135,, 0:04
38 Parra Jordan ArleyGM Cycling Team54.135,, 0:04
39 Imhof Claudio53.7310:05 0:05
40 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør53.731,, 0:05
41 d' Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team53.731,, 0:05
42 Kritskiy Timofey53.731,, 0:05
43 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting 53.731,, 0:05
44 Geßner Konrad53.731,, 0:05
45 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author 53.731,, 0:05
46 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay53.731,, 0:05
47 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 53.731,, 0:05
48 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife53.731,, 0:05
49 Malovec LubosCycling Academy Team53.731,, 0:05
50 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team53.731,, 0:05
51 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC53.731,, 0:05
52 Per DavidAdria Mobil53.731,, 0:05
53 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør53.731,, 0:05
54 Laton ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 53.731,, 0:05
55 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team53.731,, 0:05
56 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat 53.731,, 0:05
57 Stash MamyrRusVelo53.731,, 0:05
58 Egner ArneTeam Stölting 53.731,, 0:05
59 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC53.731,, 0:05
60 Gaspar JoãoTeam Ecuador53.3330:06 0:06
61 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana53.333,, 0:06
62 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin53.333,, 0:06
63 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha53.333,, 0:06
64 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay53.333,, 0:06
65 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega 53.333,, 0:06
66 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author 53.333,, 0:06
67 Mosin Sergey53.333,, 0:06
68 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha53.333,, 0:06
69 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team53.333,, 0:06
70 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 53.333,, 0:06
71 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting 53.333,, 0:06
72 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife53.333,, 0:06
73 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife52.9410:07 0:07
74 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang52.941,, 0:07
75 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha52.941,, 0:07
76 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team52.941,, 0:07
77 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 52.941,, 0:07
78 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana52.941,, 0:07
79 Vigano DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD52.941,, 0:07
80 Edmüller BenjaminTeam Heizomat 52.941,, 0:07
81 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 52.941,, 0:07
82 KatraŠnik Gašper52.941,, 0:07
83 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD52.941,, 0:07
84 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife52.941,, 0:07
85 Frischknecht Andri52.941,, 0:07
86 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil52.941,, 0:07
87 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana52.941,, 0:07
88 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 52.5550:08 0:08
89 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostējov52.555,, 0:08
90 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD52.555,, 0:08
91 Svab Jernej52.555,, 0:08
92 Poljanec Miha52.555,, 0:08
93 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team52.555,, 0:08
94 DaŠko MarioCycling Academy Team52.555,, 0:08
95 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD52.555,, 0:08
96 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør52.555,, 0:08
97 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana52.555,, 0:08
98 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 52.555,, 0:08
99 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC52.555,, 0:08
100 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße52.555,, 0:08
101 Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD52.555,, 0:08
102 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team52.555,, 0:08
103 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 52.555,, 0:08
104 Kovác MarosKemo Dukla Trencin52.555,, 0:08
105 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD52.555,, 0:08
106 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team52.555,, 0:08
107 Jägeler Robert52.1740:09 0:09
108 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 52.174,, 0:09
109 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang52.174,, 0:09
110 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov52.174,, 0:09
111 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team52.174,, 0:09
112 Polnicky JiriWhirlpool Author 52.174,, 0:09
113 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team52.174,, 0:09
114 Burkhardt HolgerTeam Heizomat 52.174,, 0:09
115 Pavlic MarkoRadenska Ljubljana52.174,, 0:09
116 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg52.174,, 0:09
117 Buchácek TomásWhirlpool Author 52.174,, 0:09
118 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 52.174,, 0:09
119 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør52.174,, 0:09
120 Obersteiner Florian52.174,, 0:09
121 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin52.174,, 0:09
122 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 52.174,, 0:09
123 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha52.174,, 0:09
124 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang52.174,, 0:09
125 Benhamouda Mehdi51.7990:10 0:10
126 Walbrül GeroTeam Heizomat 51.799,, 0:10
127 Herbert Luca51.799,, 0:10
128 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team51.799,, 0:10
129 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo51.799,, 0:10
130 Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda51.799,, 0:10
131 Valognes Quentin51.799,, 0:10
132 Reimer MartinLKT Team Brandenburg51.799,, 0:10
133 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 51.799,, 0:10
134 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team51.799,, 0:10
135 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang51.799,, 0:10
136 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team51.799,, 0:10
137 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife51.799,, 0:10
138 Schuchmann Franz-leon51.799,, 0:10
139 Zakarin Aydar51.799,, 0:10
140 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil51.4290:11 0:11
141 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 51.429,, 0:11
142 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov51.429,, 0:11
143 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team51.429,, 0:11
144 Golcer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 51.429,, 0:11
145 Novak DomenAdria Mobil51.429,, 0:11
146 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang51.429,, 0:11
147 GroŠelj Matic51.429,, 0:11
148 Forster Lars51.429,, 0:11
149 Fluckiger Lukas51.429,, 0:11
150 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice 51.429,, 0:11
151 Dinkler Jonathan51.429,, 0:11
152 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov51.429,, 0:11
153 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega 51.429,, 0:11
154 Poli Umberto51.429,, 0:11
155 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay51.429,, 0:11
156 Brandl Wolfgang51.429,, 0:11
157 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang51.0640:12 0:12
158 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße51.064,, 0:12
159 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team51.064,, 0:12
160 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov51.064,, 0:12
161 Groselj Ziga51.064,, 0:12
162 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team51.064,, 0:12
163 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team51.064,, 0:12
164 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team51.064,, 0:12
165 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße50.7040:13 0:13
166 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg50.704,, 0:13
167 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC50.704,, 0:13
168 Jurco MatejKemo Dukla Trencin50.704,, 0:13
169 Campagnaro SimoneMeridiana Kamen Team50.704,, 0:13
170 Steger Lukas50.704,, 0:13
171 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße50.704,, 0:13
172 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team50.3500:14 0:14
173 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße50.350,, 0:14
174 Förster Peter50.350,, 0:14
175 Schafbauer Josef50.350,, 0:14
176 Holomek MilanKemo Dukla Trencin50.350,, 0:14
177 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg50.350,, 0:14
178 Vetsch Enea50.350,, 0:14
179 Sipos Marek50.0000:15 0:15
180 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team50.000,, 0:15
181 Krause Robert50.000,, 0:15
182 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador50.000,, 0:15
183 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha49.3150:17 0:17
184 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega 49.315,, 0:17
185 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team49.315,, 0:17
186 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador49.315,, 0:17
187 Mini Emanuel49.315,, 0:17
188 Campbell Daragh49.315,, 0:17
189 Nappa Fabio48.9800:18 0:18
190 Becker Benedikt48.980,, 0:18
191 Ward-packard Ezra Matthias48.6490:19 0:19
192 Razingar Matej48.649,, 0:19
193 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project48.0000:21 0:21
194 Xanke Torben47.6820:22 0:22
195 Ossyra Gabriel47.682,, 0:22
196 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin47.3680:23 0:23
197 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team47.368,, 0:23
198 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting 45.8600:28 0:28
199 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting 42.1050:42 0:42
200 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting 41.8600:43 0:43
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team42:09 2:09
2 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
3 Grossschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:01 0:01
4 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay0:02 0:02
5 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay,, 0:02
6 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:02
7 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:02
8 Roglic PrimozAdria Mobil,, 0:02
9 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:02
10 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:02
11 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:02
12 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC,, 0:02
13 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil,, 0:02
14 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha,, 0:02
15 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat 0:03 0:03
16 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team,, 0:03
17 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:03
18 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team,, 0:03
19 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 0:03
20 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team,, 0:03
21 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:03
22 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 0:03
23 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat ,, 0:03
24 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg0:04 0:04
25 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:04
26 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:04
27 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:04
28 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay,, 0:04
29 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team,, 0:04
30 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:04
31 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team,, 0:04
32 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 0:04
33 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team,, 0:04
34 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador,, 0:04
35 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:04
36 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:04
37 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:04
38 Parra Jordan ArleyGM Cycling Team,, 0:04
39 Imhof Claudio0:05 0:05
40 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:05
41 d' Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team,, 0:05
42 Kritskiy Timofey,, 0:05
43 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting ,, 0:05
44 Geßner Konrad,, 0:05
45 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author ,, 0:05
46 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay,, 0:05
47 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:05
48 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, 0:05
49 Malovec LubosCycling Academy Team,, 0:05
50 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team,, 0:05
51 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 0:05
52 Per DavidAdria Mobil,, 0:05
53 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:05
54 Laton ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:05
55 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team,, 0:05
56 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat ,, 0:05
57 Stash MamyrRusVelo,, 0:05
58 Egner ArneTeam Stölting ,, 0:05
59 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 0:05
60 Gaspar JoãoTeam Ecuador0:06 0:06
61 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:06
62 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:06
63 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha,, 0:06
64 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay,, 0:06
65 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:06
66 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author ,, 0:06
67 Mosin Sergey,, 0:06
68 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha,, 0:06
69 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team,, 0:06
70 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:06
71 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting ,, 0:06
72 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife,, 0:06
73 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife0:07 0:07
74 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:07
75 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha,, 0:07
76 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team,, 0:07
77 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:07
78 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:07
79 Vigano DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 0:07
80 Edmüller BenjaminTeam Heizomat ,, 0:07
81 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
82 KatraŠnik Gašper,, 0:07
83 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 0:07
84 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife,, 0:07
85 Frischknecht Andri,, 0:07
86 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil,, 0:07
87 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:07
88 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 0:08 0:08
89 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:08
90 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 0:08
91 Svab Jernej,, 0:08
92 Poljanec Miha,, 0:08
93 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team,, 0:08
94 DaŠko MarioCycling Academy Team,, 0:08
95 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 0:08
96 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:08
97 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:08
98 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:08
99 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC,, 0:08
100 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:08
101 Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 0:08
102 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team,, 0:08
103 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:08
104 Kovác MarosKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:08
105 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 0:08
106 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:08
107 Jägeler Robert0:09 0:09
108 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:09
109 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:09
110 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:09
111 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team,, 0:09
112 Polnicky JiriWhirlpool Author ,, 0:09
113 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team,, 0:09
114 Burkhardt HolgerTeam Heizomat ,, 0:09
115 Pavlic MarkoRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:09
116 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:09
117 Buchácek TomásWhirlpool Author ,, 0:09
118 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:09
119 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:09
120 Obersteiner Florian,, 0:09
121 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:09
122 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:09
123 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha,, 0:09
124 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:09
125 Benhamouda Mehdi0:10 0:10
126 Walbrül GeroTeam Heizomat ,, 0:10
127 Herbert Luca,, 0:10
128 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:10
129 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo,, 0:10
130 Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda,, 0:10
131 Valognes Quentin,, 0:10
132 Reimer MartinLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
133 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:10
134 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 0:10
135 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:10
136 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:10
137 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, 0:10
138 Schuchmann Franz-leon,, 0:10
139 Zakarin Aydar,, 0:10
140 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil0:11 0:11
141 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:11
142 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:11
143 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:11
144 Golcer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:11
145 Novak DomenAdria Mobil,, 0:11
146 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:11
147 Groselj Ziga,, 0:11
148 Forster Lars,, 0:11
149 Fluckiger Lukas,, 0:11
150 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:11
151 Dinkler Jonathan,, 0:11
152 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:11
153 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:11
154 Poli Umberto,, 0:11
155 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay,, 0:11
156 Brandl Wolfgang,, 0:11
157 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:12 0:12
158 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:12
159 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:12
160 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:12
161 Groselj Ziga,, 0:12
162 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:12
163 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:12
164 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:12
165 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße0:13 0:13
166 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:13
167 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC,, 0:13
168 Jurco MatejKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:13
169 Campagnaro SimoneMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:13
170 Steger Lukas,, 0:13
171 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:13
172 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team0:14 0:14
173 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:14
174 Förster Peter,, 0:14
175 Schafbauer Josef,, 0:14
176 Holomek MilanKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:14
177 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:14
178 Vetsch Enea,, 0:14
179 Sipos Marek0:15 0:15
180 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:15
181 Krause Robert,, 0:15
182 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador,, 0:15
183 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha0:17 0:17
184 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:17
185 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:17
186 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador,, 0:17
187 Mini Emanuel,, 0:17
188 Campbell Daragh,, 0:17
189 Nappa Fabio0:18 0:18
190 Becker Benedikt,, 0:18
191 Ward-packard Ezra Matthias0:19 0:19
192 Razingar Matej,, 0:19
193 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:21 0:21
194 Xanke Torben0:22 0:22
195 Ossyra Gabriel,, 0:22
196 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin0:23 0:23
197 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team,, 0:23
198 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting 0:28 0:28
199 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting 0:42 0:42
200 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting 0:43 0:43
RnkTeamTime
1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:32 6:32
2 Tirol Cycling Team0:01 0:01
3 AWT-GreenWay0:03 0:03

Race information

Date: 12th March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 55.81 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Umag › Umag
Parcours type:

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23145 sec.