This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier4025 12:24:06 12:24:06
2 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team30180:08 0:08
3 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg16140:13 0:13
4 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction1211,, 0:13
5 Cam Maxime108,, 0:13
6 Sinner Benoit860:19 0:19
7 De Tier Floris64,, 0:19
8 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam330:23 0:23
9 Lebreton Kévin2,, 0:23
10 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels10:26 0:26
11 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 0:26
12 House KristianRapha Condor JLT0:31 0:31
13 Vereecken NicolasVerandas Willems0:36 0:36
14 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, 0:36
15 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team,, 0:36
16 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier,, 0:36
17 Cisse Isiaka,, 0:36
18 Journiaux AxelBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:36
19 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:36
20 Gunst Davy0:42 0:42
21 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems,, 0:42
22 Ourselin Paul,, 0:42
23 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier,, 0:42
24 Handley RichardRapha Condor JLT,, 0:42
25 David Nicolas,, 0:42
26 Raid Risto,, 0:42
27 Hatanaka YusukeShimano Racing Team,, 0:42
28 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley,, 0:42
29 Eckmann Yannick0:47 0:47
30 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:53 0:53
31 Philipp Torey,, 0:53
32 Peters AlexMadison Genesis 0:55 0:55
33 Poilvet Ludovic1:20 1:20
34 Brammeier MatthewSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:32 1:32
35 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team3:28 3:28
36 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam3:40 3:40
37 Van Lerberghe Bert3:46 3:46
38 Cardis RomainTeam Europcar,, 3:46
39 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 3:46
40 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße,, 3:46
41 Roux Julien,, 3:46
42 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems4:02 4:02
43 Le Lavandier Maxime4:05 4:05
44 Godoy Caio4:08 4:08
45 Marie Rodolphe6:13 6:13
46 Peters Nans6:38 6:38
47 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems,, 6:38
48 Nonaka RyomaShimano Racing Team6:47 6:47
49 Stewart Daniel,, 6:47
50 Guay Julien6:54 6:54
51 Cherbonnet David7:01 7:01
52 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo ,, 7:01
53 Guillot Kévin,, 7:01
54 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 7:01
55 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team,, 7:01
56 Oien Justin,, 7:01
57 Mcnally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 7:01
58 Loïc Jamet,, 7:01
59 Gesbert Elie,, 7:01
60 Daniel Aurélien,, 7:01
61 Lelay David,, 7:01
62 Leplingard Antoine7:05 7:05
63 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley7:12 7:12
64 Slater Alistair,, 7:12
65 Font Bernat,, 7:12
66 Millour Geoffrey7:17 7:17
67 Riviere David,, 7:17
68 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels7:20 7:20
69 Pearson Daniel,, 7:20
70 Verardo Yoan7:22 7:22
71 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg7:39 7:39
72 Stapleton-Cotton Oliver,, 7:39
73 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg,, 7:39
74 Chopin David8:01 8:01
75 Poitevin Benoit8:29 8:29
76 Krainer TaruiaTeam Europcar,, 8:29
77 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project8:41 8:41
78 Rota LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier8:45 8:45
79 Sellier Simon9:01 9:01
80 Guillemot Frédéric9:40 9:40
81 Wauters WillemVerandas Willems,, 9:40
82 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley9:51 9:51
83 Brenterch Erwan9:54 9:54
84 Navarro Royner10:32 10:32
85 Guerin Camille11:44 11:44
86 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße12:01 12:01
87 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam12:19 12:19
88 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels12:55 12:55
89 Degreve Martijn,, 12:55
90 Morel Jérémy12:57 12:57
91 Jurado Cristofer Robin13:11 13:11
92 Tassel Ronan,, 13:11
93 Geerinck Jens13:41 13:41
94 Le Roux RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole13:52 13:52
95 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction13:58 13:58
96 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 13:58
97 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg14:20 14:20
98 Carthy HughRapha Condor JLT14:34 14:34
99 Joyce Colin15:19 15:19
100 Tielemans Pierre,, 15:19
101 Hermitte Benjamin L15:50 15:50
102 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley16:29 16:29
103 Looij AndreRabobank Development Team17:14 17:14
104 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team,, 17:14
105 Descamps Arnaud18:27 18:27
106 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier18:30 18:30
107 Hagen KristerTeam Oster Hus - Ridley19:11 19:11
108 Hambrook Sean21:43 21:43
109 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits22:07 22:07
110 Legros Adrien22:27 22:27
111 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project25:42 25:42
112 Edwards David32:06 32:06
113 Hue Valentin34:54 34:54
114 Rolland Fabien37:08 37:08
115 Briggs GrahamRapha Condor JLT37:41 37:41
116 Cam Florian44:17 44:17
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Vereecken NicolasVerandas Willems42
2 Sinner Benoit39
3 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team33
4 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction32
5 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg30
6 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team29
7 Looij AndreRabobank Development Team29
8 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley29
9 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier29
10 Lebreton Kévin27
11 Briggs GrahamRapha Condor JLT26
12 Peters Nans24
13 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo 23
14 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam22
15 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction21
16 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam20
17 Van Lerberghe Bert20
18 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels18
19 House KristianRapha Condor JLT17
20 Cam Maxime15
21 Peters AlexMadison Genesis 15
22 Cardis RomainTeam Europcar14
23 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier12
24 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier12
25 De Tier Floris11
26 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems11
27 Sellier Simon10
28 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team10
29 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems10
30 Verardo Yoan9
31 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley8
32 Guillemot Frédéric7
33 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project6
34 Guay Julien6
35 Gesbert Elie6
36 Brammeier MatthewSynergy Baku Cycling Project5
37 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley5
38 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier4
39 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team4
40 Oien Justin4
41 Le Roux RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole4
42 Leplingard Antoine2
43 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels2
44 Journiaux AxelBretagne - Séché Environnement1
45 Handley RichardRapha Condor JLT1
46 Wauters WillemVerandas Willems1
47 Lelay David1
48 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg1
49 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project1
50 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße1
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 12:24:14 12:24:14
2 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction0:05 0:05
3 Cam Maxime,, 0:05
4 De Tier Floris0:11 0:11
5 Lebreton Kévin0:15 0:15
6 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction0:18 0:18
7 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team0:28 0:28
8 Journiaux AxelBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:28
9 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:28
10 Gunst Davy0:34 0:34
11 Ourselin Paul,, 0:34
12 Eckmann Yannick0:39 0:39
13 Philipp Torey0:45 0:45
14 Peters AlexMadison Genesis 0:47 0:47
15 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team3:20 3:20
16 Van Lerberghe Bert3:38 3:38
17 Cardis RomainTeam Europcar,, 3:38
18 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße,, 3:38
19 Roux Julien,, 3:38
20 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems3:54 3:54
21 Le Lavandier Maxime3:57 3:57
22 Godoy Caio4:00 4:00
23 Marie Rodolphe6:05 6:05
24 Peters Nans6:30 6:30
25 Stewart Daniel6:39 6:39
26 Cherbonnet David6:53 6:53
27 Guillot Kévin,, 6:53
28 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team,, 6:53
29 Oien Justin,, 6:53
30 Loïc Jamet,, 6:53
31 Gesbert Elie,, 6:53
32 Leplingard Antoine6:57 6:57
33 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley7:04 7:04
34 Slater Alistair,, 7:04
35 Font Bernat,, 7:04
36 Millour Geoffrey7:09 7:09
37 Riviere David,, 7:09
38 Pearson Daniel7:12 7:12
39 Verardo Yoan7:14 7:14
40 Stapleton-Cotton Oliver7:31 7:31
41 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project8:33 8:33
42 Rota LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier8:37 8:37
43 Sellier Simon8:53 8:53
44 Guillemot Frédéric9:32 9:32
45 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley9:43 9:43
46 Navarro Royner10:24 10:24
47 Guerin Camille11:36 11:36
48 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße11:53 11:53
49 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam12:11 12:11
50 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels12:47 12:47
51 Degreve Martijn,, 12:47
52 Jurado Cristofer Robin13:03 13:03
53 Tassel Ronan,, 13:03
54 Geerinck Jens13:33 13:33
55 Le Roux RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole13:44 13:44
56 Carthy HughRapha Condor JLT14:26 14:26
57 Joyce Colin15:11 15:11
58 Tielemans Pierre,, 15:11
59 Hermitte Benjamin L15:42 15:42
60 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley16:21 16:21
61 Looij AndreRabobank Development Team17:06 17:06
62 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team,, 17:06
63 Descamps Arnaud18:19 18:19
64 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier18:22 18:22
65 Hambrook Sean21:35 21:35
66 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21:59 21:59
67 Legros Adrien22:19 22:19
68 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project25:34 25:34
69 Edwards David31:58 31:58
70 Hue Valentin34:46 34:46
71 Rolland Fabien37:00 37:00
72 Cam Florian44:09 44:09

Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites logoDate: 4th August 2014
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
sitekbe.com/
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16539 sec.