This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Carhaix  ›  Carhaix   (98.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Guerin Alexis752:35:35 2:35:35
2 Maurelet Flavien32,, ,,
3 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex11,, ,,
4 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
5 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
6 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon,, ,,
7 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis 0:04 0:04
8 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team0:05 0:05
9 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling0:20 0:20
10 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team0:31 0:31
11 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:31
12 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:31
13 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:31
14 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon,, 0:31
15 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, 0:31
16 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex,, 0:31
17 Rulliere Melvin,, 0:31
18 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:31
19 Guichard Mickaël,, 0:31
20 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
21 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:31
22 Pigeon Hugo,, 0:31
23 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex,, 0:31
24 Guevel Stephen,, 0:31
25 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:31
26 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:31
27 Jullien Anthony,, 0:31
28 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:31
29 Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:31
30 Renault Maxime,, 0:31
31 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis ,, 0:31
32 Guillonnet Adrien,, 0:31
33 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, 0:31
34 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:31
35 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:31
36 Anderberg HampusT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:31
37 Guerin Camille,, 0:31
38 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:31
39 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:31
40 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon,, 0:31
41 Deslandes Vadim,, 0:31
42 Daniel Aurélien,, 0:31
43 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling,, 0:31
44 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
45 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:31
46 Meyer Robin,, 0:31
47 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:31
48 Le Montagner Benjamin,, 0:31
49 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
50 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling,, 0:31
51 Paillot Yoann,, 0:31
52 Gauthier Guillaume,, 0:31
53 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:31
54 Boulo Matthieu,, 0:31
55 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
56 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:31
57 Grolleau Quentin,, 0:31
58 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:31
59 Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, 0:31
60 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:31
61 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon,, 0:31
62 Guay Julien,, 0:31
63 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon,, 0:31
64 Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, 0:31
65 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
66 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team1:32 1:32
67 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam1:39 1:39
68 Mary Clément,, 1:39
69 Saint Martin Clément2:23 2:23
70 Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam2:28 2:28
71 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli3:02 3:02
72 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam3:40 3:40
73 Pellegrin Mathieu4:40 4:40
74 Raid Risto5:43 5:43
75 Skjellerup Mikkel6:21 6:21
76 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis ,, 6:21
77 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop ,, 6:21
78 Jegou Julien6:53 6:53
79 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling6:59 6:59
80 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling,, 6:59
81 Vink Michael,, 6:59
82 Lebreton Fabien,, 6:59
83 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis ,, 6:59
84 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 6:59
85 van der Meer GosseTarteletto - Isorex7:41 7:41
86 Farantakis Stylianos8:06 8:06
87 Bricaud Valentin8:49 8:49
88 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling9:19 9:19
89 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam9:27 9:27
90 Diligeart Alexis10:27 10:27
91 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon11:17 11:17
92 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:23 14:23
93 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 14:23
94 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 14:23
95 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling,, 14:23
96 Bennett Stefan15:30 15:30
97 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling,, 15:30
98 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 15:30
99 Dransart Maxime,, 15:30
100 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, 15:30
101 Pascual Benjamin15:32 15:32
102 Bomme Clément,, 15:32
103 Gaboriaud Guillaume ,, 15:32
104 Henning Nikolaj,, 15:32
105 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 15:32
106 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 15:32
107 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello,, 15:32
108 Moulin Aurélien,, 15:32
109 Carr Simon,, 15:32
110 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 15:32
DNF Moncassin Maxence -2:35:35 -2:35:35
DNF Verardo Yoan,, -2:35:35
DNF Guégan Maël,, -2:35:35
DNF Guilloux Freddie,, -2:35:35
DNF Leveque Thibault,, -2:35:35
DNF Roupsard Quentin,, -2:35:35
DNF Travers Vincent,, -2:35:35
DNF Nisu Oskar,, -2:35:35
DNF Nicolas Theo,, -2:35:35
DNF Piry Christopher,, -2:35:35
DNF Patoux Cyrille,, -2:35:35
DNF Garel Adrien,, -2:35:35
DNF Lapierre Louis,, -2:35:35
DNF Lino Julian,, -2:35:35
DNF Pacot Alexandre,, -2:35:35
DNF Guicheteau Quentin,, -2:35:35
DNF Cam Maxime,, -2:35:35
DNF Vargas Gael,, -2:35:35
DNF Kroonen BastienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -2:35:35
DNF Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex,, -2:35:35
DNF Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex,, -2:35:35
DNF Lund Frederik,, -2:35:35
DNF Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team,, -2:35:35
DNF Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team,, -2:35:35
DNF Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team,, -2:35:35
DNF Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello,, -2:35:35
DNF Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -2:35:35
DNF Putigny Bertrand,, -2:35:35
DNF Carmouze Quentin,, -2:35:35
DNF Cabanel Thomas,, -2:35:35
DNF Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -2:35:35
DNF Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -2:35:35
DNF Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -2:35:35
DNS Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon,, -2:35:35
HD James Owen,, -2:35:35
HD Rolland Jules,, -2:35:35
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
115▲14 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex19:26:07 9:26:07
231▲29 Maurelet Flavien,, ,,
361▲58 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
482▲78 Guerin Alexis,, ,,
591▲86 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
693▲87 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon,, ,,
767▲60 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team0:05 0:05
812▲4 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling0:20 0:20
91▼8 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling0:22 0:22
102▼8 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam0:31 0:31
113▼8 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon,, 0:31
124▼8 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, 0:31
136▼7 Rulliere Melvin,, 0:31
145▼9 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:31
158▼7 Jullien Anthony,, 0:31
1610▼6 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:31
1711▼6 Guevel Stephen,, 0:31
1817▼1 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:31
1914▼5 Pigeon Hugo,, 0:31
2018▼2 Renault Maxime,, 0:31
2120▼1 Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:31
2239▲17 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:31
2335▲12 Guichard Mickaël,, 0:31
2428▲4 Guerin Camille,, 0:31
2527▲2 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:31
2622▼4 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling,, 0:31
2732▲5 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:31
2826▼2 Meyer Robin,, 0:31
2921▼8 Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, 0:31
3036▲6 Anderberg HampusT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:31
3137▲6 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:31
3244▲12 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:31
3350▲17 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
3455▲21 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:31
3538▲3 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:31
3654▲18 Guillonnet Adrien,, 0:31
3748▲11 Daniel Aurélien,, 0:31
3845▲7 Gauthier Guillaume,, 0:31
3956▲17 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis ,, 0:31
4071▲31 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:31
4165▲24 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex,, 0:31
4246▲4 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:31
4360▲17 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon,, 0:31
4473▲29 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:31
4570▲25 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, 0:31
4649▲3 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
4759▲12 Grolleau Quentin,, 0:31
4869▲21 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:31
4957▲8 Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, 0:31
5076▲26 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:31
5172▲21 Boulo Matthieu,, 0:31
5283▲31 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
5381▲28 Le Montagner Benjamin,, 0:31
5480▲26 Paillot Yoann,, 0:31
5577▲22 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
5687▲31 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon,, 0:31
5794▲37 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
58102▲44 Guay Julien,, 0:31
59104▲45 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:31
6016▼44 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team1:32 1:32
6158▼3 Mary Clément1:39 1:39
62101▲39 Saint Martin Clément2:23 2:23
63103▲40 Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam2:28 2:28
649▼55 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli3:02 3:02
65106▲41 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam3:11 3:11
6684▲18 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam3:40 3:40
67115▲48 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon4:02 4:02
68116▲48 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli4:34 4:34
69118▲49 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis 4:38 4:38
7092▲22 Raid Risto5:43 5:43
71119▲48 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex6:02 6:02
7224▼48 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis 6:21 6:21
7343▼30 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop ,, 6:21
74122▲48 Deslandes Vadim6:39 6:39
7523▼52 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:59 6:59
7664▼12 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis ,, 6:59
7775▼2 Vink Michael,, 6:59
7879▲1 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling,, 6:59
7999▲20 Lebreton Fabien,, 6:59
8030▼50 Farantakis Stylianos8:06 8:06
8197▲16 Bricaud Valentin8:49 8:49
8253▼29 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling9:19 9:19
8378▼5 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam9:27 9:27
84127▲43 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli9:52 9:52
8529▼56 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon11:17 11:17
86123▲37 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling13:30 13:30
8713▼74 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:23 14:23
8819▼69 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling,, 14:23
8933▼56 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 14:23
9041▼49 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 14:23
9142▼49 Bennett Stefan15:30 15:30
9240▼52 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 15:30
9396▲3 Dransart Maxime,, 15:30
9447▼47 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:32 15:32
9552▼43 Pascual Benjamin,, 15:32
9668▼28 Bomme Clément,, 15:32
9766▼31 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 15:32
9874▼24 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello,, 15:32
9990▼9 Carr Simon,, 15:32
100105▲5 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling15:40 15:40
101128▲27 Skjellerup Mikkel17:34 17:34
102110▲8 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon17:53 17:53
103112▲9 Moulin Aurélien18:20 18:20
104130▲26 Jegou Julien20:22 20:22
105124▲19 Henning Nikolaj22:07 22:07
106133▲27 van der Meer GosseTarteletto - Isorex23:07 23:07
107129▲22 Diligeart Alexis23:56 23:56
108126▲18 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24:51 24:51
109136▲27 Pellegrin Mathieu31:49 31:49
110143▲33 Gaboriaud Guillaume 50:05 50:05
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling9:26:07 9:26:07
2 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
3 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam0:31 0:31
4 Jullien Anthony,, 0:31
5 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:31
6 Pigeon Hugo,, 0:31
7 Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:31
8 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:31
9 Guerin Camille,, 0:31
10 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling,, 0:31
11 Meyer Robin,, 0:31
12 Anderberg HampusT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:31
13 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:31
14 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:31
15 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:31
16 Gauthier Guillaume,, 0:31
17 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:31
18 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex,, 0:31
19 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:31
20 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, 0:31
21 Grolleau Quentin,, 0:31
22 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:31
23 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:31
24 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli3:02 3:02
25 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli4:34 4:34
26 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop 6:21 6:21
27 Deslandes Vadim6:39 6:39
28 Lebreton Fabien6:59 6:59
29 Farantakis Stylianos8:06 8:06
30 Bricaud Valentin8:49 8:49
31 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling9:19 9:19
32 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam9:27 9:27
33 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling13:30 13:30
34 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:23 14:23
35 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 14:23
36 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team15:30 15:30
37 Dransart Maxime,, 15:30
38 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:32 15:32
39 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 15:32
40 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello,, 15:32
41 Carr Simon,, 15:32
42 Skjellerup Mikkel17:34 17:34
43 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon17:53 17:53
44 van der Meer GosseTarteletto - Isorex23:07 23:07
45 Diligeart Alexis23:56 23:56
46 Pellegrin Mathieu31:49 31:49

Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites  logoDate: 30th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.83 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Carhaix › Carhaix

Websites:
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.30822 sec.