This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   51st Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Rennes  ›  Merdrinac   (153.2k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Welten Bram753:41:12 3:41:12
2 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32,, ,,
3 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia11,, ,,
4 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
5 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
6 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
7 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
8 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
9 Guillemot Frédéric,, ,,
10 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
11 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
12 Garel Adrien,, ,,
13 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
14 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
15 Farantakis Stylianos,, ,,
16 Sinner Benoit,, ,,
17 Castrique Jonas,, ,,
18 Patoux Cyrille,, ,,
19 Artus Willy,, ,,
20 Barbier Pierre,, ,,
21 Honore Mikkel Frolich,, ,,
22 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
23 Planckaert Emiel,, ,,
24 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
25 Morin Emmanuel,, ,,
26 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
27 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
28 Rapin Martin,, ,,
29 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
30 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
31 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka,, ,,
32 Perret Kevin,, ,,
33 Le Montagner Benjamin,, ,,
34 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
35 Guilloux Freddie,, ,,
36 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
37 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
38 Turgis Tanguy,, ,,
39 Guerin Camille,, ,,
40 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
41 Dubois Corentin,, ,,
42 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
43 Guevel Stephen,, ,,
44 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
45 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
46 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
47 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
48 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
49 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
50 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
51 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
52 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
53 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
54 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
55 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
56 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
57 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
58 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
59 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
60 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
61 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
62 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
63 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
64 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, ,,
65 Appelt Leo,, ,,
66 Leplingard Antoine,, ,,
67 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
68 Muller Reto,, ,,
69 Jaspers Ward,, ,,
70 Mottier Justin,, ,,
71 Schmidt Fabien,, ,,
72 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
73 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
74 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
75 Riou Alan,, ,,
76 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
77 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
78 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
79 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, ,,
80 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
81 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
82 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
83 Lavric Martin,, ,,
84 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
85 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
86 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
87 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
88 Cam Florian,, ,,
89 Guernalec Thibault,, ,,
90 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
91 Van Gompel Mathias,, ,,
92 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
93 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
94 Mary Clément,, ,,
95 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
96 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
97 Dewulf Stan,, ,,
98 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
99 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
100 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
101 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
102 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
103 Legros Adrien,, ,,
104 Le Lavandier Maxime,, ,,
105 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
106 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka,, ,,
107 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, ,,
108 Spengler Mario,, ,,
109 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
110 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
111 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
112 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
113 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
114 Cam Maxime,, ,,
115 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka0:54 0:54
116 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:54
117 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:54
118 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:54
119 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:54
120 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:54
121 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:54
122 Renault Maxime,, 0:54
123 Guay Julien,, 0:54
124 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:54
125 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:54
126 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:54
127 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 0:54
128 Tellier Luc,, 0:54
129 Gicquia Ivan,, 0:54
130 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:54
131 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:54
132 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:20 1:20
133 Lemoine Gaetan,, 1:20
134 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:20
135 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 1:20
136 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:20
137 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:20
138 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro2:26 2:26
139 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:26
140 Blampain Maxime,, 2:26
141 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto3:27 3:27
142 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 3:27
143 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros4:50 4:50
144 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka4:52 4:52
145 Hoover Gavin5:20 5:20
146 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka5:56 5:56
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Welten Bram13:41:02 3:41:02
2 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb0:01 0:01
3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:04 0:04
4 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:04
5 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:06 0:06
6 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 0:09 0:09
7 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:09
8 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 0:10 0:10
9 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:10
10 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
11 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:10
12 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:10
13 Guillemot Frédéric,, 0:10
14 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
15 Garel Adrien,, 0:10
16 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
17 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
18 Farantakis Stylianos,, 0:10
19 Sinner Benoit,, 0:10
20 Castrique Jonas,, 0:10
21 Patoux Cyrille,, 0:10
22 Artus Willy,, 0:10
23 Barbier Pierre,, 0:10
24 Honore Mikkel Frolich,, 0:10
25 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
26 Planckaert Emiel,, 0:10
27 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
28 Morin Emmanuel,, 0:10
29 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
30 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:10
31 Rapin Martin,, 0:10
32 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
33 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
34 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 0:10
35 Perret Kevin,, 0:10
36 Le Montagner Benjamin,, 0:10
37 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
38 Guilloux Freddie,, 0:10
39 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
40 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:10
41 Turgis Tanguy,, 0:10
42 Guerin Camille,, 0:10
43 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:10
44 Dubois Corentin,, 0:10
45 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
46 Guevel Stephen,, 0:10
47 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
48 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:10
49 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
50 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
51 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
52 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
53 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:10
54 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
55 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:10
56 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
57 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
58 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
59 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
60 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
61 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
62 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
63 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
64 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
65 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:10
66 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 0:10
67 Appelt Leo,, 0:10
68 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:10
69 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:10
70 Muller Reto,, 0:10
71 Jaspers Ward,, 0:10
72 Mottier Justin,, 0:10
73 Schmidt Fabien,, 0:10
74 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
75 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
76 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
77 Riou Alan,, 0:10
78 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:10
79 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:10
80 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
81 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 0:10
82 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
83 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:10
84 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
85 Lavric Martin,, 0:10
86 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
87 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
88 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
89 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
90 Cam Florian,, 0:10
91 Guernalec Thibault,, 0:10
92 Van Gompel Mathias,, 0:10
93 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
94 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
95 Mary Clément,, 0:10
96 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:10
97 Dewulf Stan,, 0:10
98 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:10
99 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
100 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
101 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
102 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
103 Legros Adrien,, 0:10
104 Le Lavandier Maxime,, 0:10
105 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
106 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 0:10
107 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 0:10
108 Spengler Mario,, 0:10
109 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
110 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:10
111 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
112 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
113 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
114 Cam Maxime,, 0:10
115 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
116 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
117 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
118 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:10
119 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
120 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
121 Renault Maxime,, 0:10
122 Guay Julien,, 0:10
123 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:10
124 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
125 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
126 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 0:10
127 Tellier Luc,, 0:10
128 Gicquia Ivan,, 0:10
129 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
130 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
131 Lemoine Gaetan,, 0:10
132 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
133 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 0:10
134 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
135 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
136 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
137 Blampain Maxime,, 0:10
138 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 0:10
139 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka1:04 1:04
140 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:30 1:30
141 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro2:36 2:36
142 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto3:36 3:36
143 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros5:00 5:00
144 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka5:02 5:02
145 Hoover Gavin5:30 5:30
146 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka6:06 6:06
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Welten Bram3:41:02 3:41:02
2 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb0:10 0:10
3 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
4 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:10
5 Garel Adrien,, 0:10
6 Farantakis Stylianos,, 0:10
7 Castrique Jonas,, 0:10
8 Barbier Pierre,, 0:10
9 Honore Mikkel Frolich,, 0:10
10 Planckaert Emiel,, 0:10
11 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
12 Morin Emmanuel,, 0:10
13 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
14 Rapin Martin,, 0:10
15 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
16 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 0:10
17 Perret Kevin,, 0:10
18 Turgis Tanguy,, 0:10
19 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:10
20 Dubois Corentin,, 0:10
21 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
22 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
23 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
24 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
25 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
26 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
27 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 0:10
28 Appelt Leo,, 0:10
29 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:10
30 Muller Reto,, 0:10
31 Jaspers Ward,, 0:10
32 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
33 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
34 Riou Alan,, 0:10
35 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:10
36 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
37 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:10
38 Lavric Martin,, 0:10
39 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
40 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
41 Cam Florian,, 0:10
42 Guernalec Thibault,, 0:10
43 Van Gompel Mathias,, 0:10
44 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
45 Dewulf Stan,, 0:10
46 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:10
47 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
48 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
49 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 0:10
50 Spengler Mario,, 0:10
51 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:10
52 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
53 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
54 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
55 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
56 Lemoine Gaetan,, 0:10
57 Blampain Maxime,, 0:10
58 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka1:04 1:04
59 Hoover Gavin5:30 5:30
60 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka6:06 6:06

Race information

Date: 25th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.56 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rennes › Merdrinac
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.twitter.com/tourbretagne
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.3219 sec.