This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   51st Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Saint-Launeuc  ›  Saint-Pol-De-Léon   (202.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93755:03:55 5:03:55
2 Dewulf Stan320:29 0:29
3 Cam Maxime11,, 0:29
4 Mottier Justin,, 0:29
5 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:29
6 Turgis Tanguy1:36 1:36
7 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 1:44 1:44
8 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal,, 1:44
9 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:44
10 Patoux Cyrille,, 1:44
11 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:44
12 Van Gompel Mathias,, 1:44
13 Honore Mikkel Frolich,, 1:44
14 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:44
15 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:44
16 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 1:44
17 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:44
18 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 1:44
19 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:44
20 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:44
21 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:44
22 Planckaert Emiel,, 1:44
23 Schmidt Fabien,, 1:44
24 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:44
25 Morin Emmanuel,, 1:44
26 Le Montagner Benjamin,, 1:44
27 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:44
28 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:44
29 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy,, 1:44
30 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:44
31 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:44
32 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:44
33 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:44
34 Guillemot Frédéric,, 1:44
35 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:44
36 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:44
37 Riou Alan,, 1:44
38 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:44
39 Artus Willy,, 1:44
40 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:44
41 Farantakis Stylianos,, 1:44
42 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:44
43 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 1:44
44 Garel Adrien,, 1:44
45 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:44
46 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:44
47 Guernalec Thibault,, 1:44
48 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, 1:44
49 Renault Maxime,, 1:44
50 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:44
51 Guay Julien,, 1:44
52 Le Lavandier Maxime,, 1:44
53 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:44
54 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:44
55 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal,, 1:44
56 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:44
57 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 1:44
58 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:44
59 Cam Florian,, 1:44
60 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:44
61 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:44
62 Tellier Luc,, 1:44
63 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:44
64 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:44
65 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, 1:44
66 Guilloux Freddie,, 1:44
67 Gicquia Ivan,, 1:44
68 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:44
69 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:44
70 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber932:00 2:00
71 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka2:02 2:02
72 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman2:26 2:26
73 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro2:47 2:47
74 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman2:50 2:50
75 Muller Reto3:06 3:06
76 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb3:13 3:13
77 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 3:13
78 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 4:02 4:02
79 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord4:03 4:03
80 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 4:03
81 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør4:17 4:17
82 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 4:17
83 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:45 4:45
84 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 5:46 5:46
85 Lavric Martin6:23 6:23
86 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 6:23
87 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka7:06 7:06
88 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:09 7:09
89 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal8:02 8:02
90 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal,, 8:02
91 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka10:40 10:40
92 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, 10:40
93 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal11:32 11:32
94 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 11:32
95 Leplingard Antoine,, 11:32
96 Guevel Stephen13:09 13:09
97 Dubois Corentin14:35 14:35
98 Sinner Benoit,, 14:35
99 Rapin Martin,, 14:35
100 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 14:35
101 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:35
102 Lemoine Gaetan,, 14:35
103 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:35
104 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 14:35
105 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 14:35
106 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16:14 16:14
107 Spengler Mario18:42 18:42
108 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 18:42
109 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:42
110 Castrique Jonas,, 18:42
111 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 18:42
112 Guerin Camille,, 18:42
113 Jaspers Ward,, 18:42
114 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 18:42
115 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 18:42
116 Appelt Leo,, 18:42
117 Welten Bram,, 18:42
118 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 18:42
119 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 18:42
120 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 18:42
121 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:42
122 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 18:42
123 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 18:42
124 Mary Clément,, 18:42
125 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 18:42
126 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 18:42
127 Perret Kevin,, 18:42
128 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 18:42
129 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 18:42
130 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 18:42
131 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 18:42
132 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto,, 18:42
133 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 18:42
134 Blampain Maxime,, 18:42
135 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 18:42
136 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 18:42
137 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:42
138 Legros Adrien,, 18:42
139 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 18:42
140 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 18:42
DNF Hoover Gavin -5:03:55 -5:03:55
DNF Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, -5:03:55
DNF Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, -5:03:55
DNF Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, -5:03:55
DNF Barbier Pierre,, -5:03:55
DNS Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:03:55
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
1135▲134 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber9318:44:54 8:44:54
297▲95 Dewulf Stan0:36 0:36
3114▲111 Cam Maxime,, 0:36
472▲68 Mottier Justin0:39 0:39
5101▲96 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction0:42 0:42
641▲35 Turgis Tanguy1:48 1:48
72▼5 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:48
84▼4 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction1:51 1:51
95▼4 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:53 1:53
1084▲74 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal1:54 1:54
116▼5 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 1:56 1:56
1243▲31 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:56
137▼6 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:56
1410▼4 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal1:57 1:57
1521▲6 Patoux Cyrille,, 1:57
168▼8 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:57
1724▲7 Honore Mikkel Frolich,, 1:57
1830▲12 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:57
1911▼8 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:57
2013▼7 Guillemot Frédéric,, 1:57
2126▲5 Planckaert Emiel,, 1:57
2217▼5 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:57
2328▲5 Morin Emmanuel,, 1:57
2418▼6 Farantakis Stylianos,, 1:57
2515▼10 Garel Adrien,, 1:57
2633▲7 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:57
2722▼5 Artus Willy,, 1:57
2836▲8 Le Montagner Benjamin,, 1:57
2957▲28 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:57
3069▲39 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:57
3174▲43 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 1:57
3245▲13 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:57
3373▲40 Schmidt Fabien,, 1:57
3452▲18 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:57
3580▲45 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:57
3683▲47 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:57
3765▲28 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:57
3850▲12 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:57
3948▲9 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:57
4038▼2 Guilloux Freddie,, 1:57
4175▲34 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy,, 1:57
4292▲50 Van Gompel Mathias,, 1:57
4361▲18 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, 1:57
4489▲45 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:57
4577▲32 Riou Alan,, 1:57
4654▲8 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:57
4782▲35 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:57
4878▲30 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:57
4960▲11 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:57
5079▲29 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:57
5196▲45 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:57
5291▲39 Guernalec Thibault,, 1:57
5386▲33 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 1:57
54102▲48 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:57
5588▲33 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:57
5690▲34 Cam Florian,, 1:57
57104▲47 Le Lavandier Maxime,, 1:57
58134▲76 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:57
59123▲64 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:57
60120▲60 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 1:57
61112▲51 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal,, 1:57
62121▲59 Renault Maxime,, 1:57
63122▲59 Guay Julien,, 1:57
64111▲47 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, 1:57
65118▲53 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:57
66119▲53 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:57
67127▲60 Tellier Luc,, 1:57
68128▲60 Gicquia Ivan,, 1:57
69130▲61 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:57
70125▲55 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber932:13 2:13
7129▼42 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman2:37 2:37
7249▼23 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman3:03 3:03
73139▲66 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka3:09 3:09
7470▼4 Muller Reto3:19 3:19
7540▼35 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:26 3:26
7698▲22 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 3:26
7794▲17 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 4:15 4:15
7899▲21 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:16 4:16
79110▲31 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 4:16
8047▼33 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør4:30 4:30
8156▼25 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 4:30
8287▲5 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:58 4:58
83141▲58 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro5:26 5:26
8458▼26 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 5:59 5:59
8534▼51 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka6:36 6:36
8685▼1 Lavric Martin,, 6:36
87106▲19 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka7:19 7:19
88129▲41 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:22 7:22
8951▼38 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal8:15 8:15
90113▲23 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal,, 8:15
9127▼64 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto10:53 10:53
9239▼53 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal11:45 11:45
9368▼25 Leplingard Antoine,, 11:45
94124▲30 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 11:45
9546▼49 Guevel Stephen13:22 13:22
9619▼77 Sinner Benoit14:48 14:48
9731▼66 Rapin Martin,, 14:48
9832▼66 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 14:48
9944▼55 Dubois Corentin,, 14:48
10064▼36 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 14:48
10162▼39 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 14:48
102100▼2 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:48
103132▲29 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:48
104131▲27 Lemoine Gaetan,, 14:48
105144▲39 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka15:45 15:45
1063▼103 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16:21 16:21
1071▼106 Welten Bram18:45 18:45
10814▼94 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør18:53 18:53
10966▼43 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis18:54 18:54
11020▼90 Castrique Jonas18:55 18:55
11112▼99 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 18:55
11216▼96 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:55
1139▼104 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 18:55
11425▼89 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 18:55
11537▼78 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 18:55
11642▼74 Guerin Camille,, 18:55
11735▼82 Perret Kevin,, 18:55
11853▼65 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 18:55
11959▼60 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 18:55
12067▼53 Appelt Leo,, 18:55
12171▼50 Jaspers Ward,, 18:55
12276▼46 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:55
12355▼68 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 18:55
12463▼61 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 18:55
12593▼32 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 18:55
126108▼18 Spengler Mario,, 18:55
12795▼32 Mary Clément,, 18:55
128109▼19 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 18:55
129105▼24 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 18:55
130103▼27 Legros Adrien,, 18:55
131115▼16 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 18:55
132116▼16 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 18:55
133107▼26 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 18:55
134117▼17 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:55
135126▼9 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 18:55
136133▼3 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 18:55
137137 Blampain Maxime,, 18:55
138140▲2 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20:15 20:15
139142▲3 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto22:21 22:21
140146▲6 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka24:51 24:51
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
13▲2 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30
2 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber9328
36▲3 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal28
49▲5 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 26
51▼4 Welten Bram25
6 Dewulf Stan22
7 Cam Maxime22
82▼6 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22
9 Mottier Justin21
104▼6 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 18
11 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction16
12 Turgis Tanguy16
135▼8 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb16
1420▲6 Patoux Cyrille14
157▼8 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro14
168▼8 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb13
17 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro12
1810▼8 Guillemot Frédéric12
1911▼8 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør12
2012▼8 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb9
2113▼8 Garel Adrien9
22 Van Gompel Mathias9
23 Honore Mikkel Frolich8
2414▼10 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole8
25 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro7
2615▼11 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction7
27 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord7
28 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal6
2916▼13 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction6
3017▼13 Farantakis Stylianos6
31 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy5
3218▼14 Sinner Benoit5
33 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 4
3419▼15 Castrique Jonas4
3521▼14 Artus Willy2
36 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman2
37 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman2
3822▼16 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
39 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction1
40 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis1
4124▼17 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto1
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
145▲44 Dewulf Stan8:45:30 8:45:30
247▲45 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction0:06 0:06
318▲15 Turgis Tanguy1:12 1:12
419▲15 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro1:20 1:20
53▼2 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal1:21 1:21
69▲3 Honore Mikkel Frolich,, 1:21
710▲3 Planckaert Emiel,, 1:21
812▲4 Morin Emmanuel,, 1:21
96▼3 Farantakis Stylianos,, 1:21
105▼5 Garel Adrien,, 1:21
1115▲4 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:21
1224▲12 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:21
1332▲19 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 1:21
1436▲22 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:21
1537▲22 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:21
1633▲17 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy,, 1:21
1743▲26 Van Gompel Mathias,, 1:21
1840▲22 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction,, 1:21
1934▲15 Riou Alan,, 1:21
2035▲15 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:21
2142▲21 Guernalec Thibault,, 1:21
2239▲17 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 1:21
2341▲18 Cam Florian,, 1:21
2455▲31 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 1:21
2553▲28 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal,, 1:21
2652▲26 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy,, 1:21
2713▼14 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman2:01 2:01
2822▼6 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman2:27 2:27
2958▲29 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka2:33 2:33
3030 Muller Reto2:43 2:43
3146▲15 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb2:50 2:50
3251▲19 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord3:40 3:40
3321▼12 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør3:54 3:54
3416▼18 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka6:00 6:00
3538▲3 Lavric Martin,, 6:00
3649▲13 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka6:43 6:43
3723▼14 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal7:39 7:39
3854▲16 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:39
3911▼28 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto10:17 10:17
4029▼11 Leplingard Antoine11:09 11:09
4114▼27 Rapin Martin14:12 14:12
4220▼22 Dubois Corentin,, 14:12
4356▲13 Lemoine Gaetan,, 14:12
441▼43 Welten Bram18:09 18:09
4527▼18 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis18:18 18:18
467▼39 Castrique Jonas18:19 18:19
474▼43 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 18:19
482▼46 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 18:19
4917▼32 Perret Kevin,, 18:19
5025▼25 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 18:19
5128▼23 Appelt Leo,, 18:19
5231▼21 Jaspers Ward,, 18:19
5326▼27 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 18:19
5444▼10 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 18:19
5550▼5 Spengler Mario,, 18:19
5648▼8 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 18:19
5757 Blampain Maxime,, 18:19
5860▲2 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka24:15 24:15

Race information

Date: 26th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.02 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Launeuc › Saint-Pol-De-Léon
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.twitter.com/tourbretagne
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.33583 sec.