This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   14th Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Cesenatico  ›  Cesenatico   (189.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST125754:30:28 4:30:28
2 Ulissi DiegoItaly8555,, ,,
3 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7040,, ,,
4 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60320:01 0:01
5 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50280:45 0:45
6 Viviani EliaItaly4024,, 0:45
7 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3520,, 0:45
8 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy3018,, 0:45
9 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2516,, 0:45
10 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962014,, 0:45
11 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 1512,, 0:45
12 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1010,, 0:45
13 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe58,, 0:45
14 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA57,, 0:45
15 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team56,, 0:45
16 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro35,, 0:45
17 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA34,, 0:45
18 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST33,, 0:45
19 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo32,, 0:45
20 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF31,, 0:45
21 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini3,, 0:45
22 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros3,, 0:45
23 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe3,, 0:45
24 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka3,, 0:45
25 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF3,, 0:45
26 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 0:45
27 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx,, 0:45
28 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:45
29 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:45
30 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 0:45
31 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:45
32 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:45
33 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx,, 0:45
34 Bennati DanieleItaly,, 0:45
35 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 0:45
36 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, 0:45
37 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:45
38 Kuss SeppRally Cycling,, 0:45
39 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:45
40 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:45
41 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx,, 0:45
42 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini,, 0:45
43 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:45
44 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:00 1:00
45 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:00
46 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:00
47 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 1:00
48 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 1:00
49 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:00
50 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:00
51 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:00
52 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:00
53 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 1:00
54 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord,, 1:00
55 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:00
56 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 1:00
57 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:00
58 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:00
59 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:11 1:11
60 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:11
61 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:11
62 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:11
63 Toniatti AndreaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:11
64 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro1:22 1:22
65 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:22
66 Bettiol AlbertoItaly,, 1:22
67 Puccio SalvatoreItaly,, 1:22
68 De Marchi AlessandroItaly2:24 2:24
69 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 5:08 5:08
70 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 5:08
71 Sessler NicolasIsrael Cycling Academy,, 5:08
72 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 5:08
73 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 5:08
74 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini,, 5:08
75 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 5:08
76 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:08
77 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, 5:08
78 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF,, 5:08
79 Areruya JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 5:08
80 Covili LucaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 5:08
81 Rappo AnthonyRoth-Akros,, 5:08
82 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 5:08
83 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 5:08
84 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 5:08
85 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling,, 5:08
86 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini,, 5:08
87 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 5:08
88 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 5:08
89 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:08
90 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe,, 5:08
91 Joyce ColinRally Cycling,, 5:08
DNF Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx -4:30:28 -4:30:28
DNF Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini,, -4:30:28
DNF Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini,, -4:30:28
DNF Stash MamyrLokosphinx,, -4:30:28
DNF Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx,, -4:30:28
DNF Scaroni CristianSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:30:28
DNF Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:30:28
DNF Ciabocco EliaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:30:28
DNF Genga AndreaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:30:28
DNF Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:30:28
DNF Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:30:28
DNF Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:30:28
DNF Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini,, -4:30:28
DNF Di Genova Pietrod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:30:28
DNF Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:30:28
DNF Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:30:28
DNF Zmorka MarlenAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:30:28
DNF Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros,, -4:30:28
DNF Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, -4:30:28
DNF Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros,, -4:30:28
DNF Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, -4:30:28
DNF Anthony JesseRally Cycling,, -4:30:28
DNF De Vos AdamRally Cycling,, -4:30:28
DNF Mancini FrancescoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:30:28
DNF Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:30:28
DNF Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:30:28
DNF Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:30:28
DNF Alonso DonovanUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:30:28
DNF Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:30:28
DNF Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:30:28
DNF Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:30:28
DNF Van Niekerk MorneDimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:30:28
DNF de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:30:28
DNF Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -4:30:28
DNF Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, -4:30:28
DNF Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF,, -4:30:28
DNF Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF,, -4:30:28
DNF Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:30:28
DNF Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:30:28
DNF Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:30:28
DNF Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:30:28
DNF Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:30:28
DNF Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe,, -4:30:28
DNF Kolar MichaelBORA - hansgrohe,, -4:30:28
DNF Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:30:28
DNF Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe,, -4:30:28
DNF König LeopoldBORA - hansgrohe,, -4:30:28
DNF Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe,, -4:30:28
DNF Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:30:28
DNF Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:30:28
DNF Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:30:28
DNF Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:30:28
DNF Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:30:28
DNF Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:30:28
DNF Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:30:28
DNF Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:30:28
DNF Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy,, -4:30:28
DNF Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:30:28
DNF Moschetti MatteoItaly,, -4:30:28
DNF Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:30:28
DNF Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:30:28
DNF Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:30:28
DNF Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:30:28
DNF Walzel AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:30:28
DNF Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:30:28
DNF Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:30:28
DNF Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:30:28
DNF Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:30:28
DNF Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:30:28
DNF Senni ManuelItaly,, -4:30:28

Race information

Date: 16th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.11 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Cesenatico › Cesenatico

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/index.php
www.gsemilia.it/index.html
www.gsemilia.it

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13415 sec.