This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
2018 

 2017   »   14th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT)

One Day Race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (153.3k)

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
2 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
3 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
4 BLAAK Chantal
5 PIETERS Amy
6 MAJERUS Christine
Wiggle High5
11 D'HOORE Jolien
12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
13 BRONZINI Giorgia
14 CORDON Audrey
15 EDMONDSON Annette
16 LICHTENBERG Claudia
WM3 Energie
21 KOSTER Anouska
22 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
23 TENNIGLO Moniek
24 KITCHEN Lauren
25 KASTELIJN Yara
26 KOREVAAR Jeanne
Team Sunweb
31 VAN DIJK Ellen
32 BRAND Lucinda
33 MACKAIJ Floortje
34 KIRCHMANN Leah
35 RIVERA Coryn
36 SLIK Rozanne
Canyon SRAM Racing
41 FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
42 BARNES Hannah
43 BRENNAUER Lisa
44 CECCHINI Elena
45 WORRACK Trixi
46 CROMWELL Tiffany
Orica - Scott
51 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
52 ELVIN Gracie
53 SPRATT Amanda
54 ROY Sarah
55 ALLEN Jessica
56 WILLIAMS Georgia
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
61 LEPISTÖ Lotta
62 MOOLMAN Ashleigh
63 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
64 VILMANN Marie
65 KLEIN Lisa
66 POHL Stephanie
Alé Cipollini
71 BASTIANELLI Marta
72 HOSKING Chloe
73 ENSING Janneke
74 KASPER Romy
75 PALADIN Soraya
76 TUSLAITE Daiva
Cylance Pro Cycling
81 RATTO Rossella
82 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
83 ROWE Danielle
84 JASINSKA Małgorzata
85 GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
86 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Team Virtu Cycling Women
91 SIGGAARD Christina
92 MUSTONEN Sara
93 MØLLEBRO Camilla
94 PENTON Sara
95 KOSTER Claudia
96 MATHIESEN Pernille
Bepink Cogeas
101 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
102 JACKSON Alison
103 RAGUSA Katia
104 SANGUINETI Ilaria
105 VALSECCHI Silvia
106 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Hitec Products
111 MOBERG Emilie
112 ANDERSEN Susanne
113 KESSLER Nina
114 THORSEN Thea
115 HEINE Vita
116 FRAPPORTI Simona
Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team
121 DE JONG Thalita
122 RIJKES Sarah
123 REIS Daniela
124 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
125 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
126 OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Kuota
131 GUDERZO Tatiana
132 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
133 DE BAAT Kim
134 RIABCHENKO Tetyana
135 HANNES Kaat
136 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
141 BIANNIC Aude
142 DUVAL Eugénie
143 FOURNIER Roxane
144 GILLOW Shara
145 KNETEMANN Roxane
146 BRAVARD Charlotte
BTC City Ljubljana
151 BUJAK Eugenia
152 ERIC Jelena
153 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
154 BATAGELJ Polona
155 PINTAR Urša
156 RADOTIC Mia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
161 KOPECKY Lotte
162 DELZENNE Elise
163 DAAMS Jessie
164 DOM Annelies
165 HOFFMANN Chantal
166 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Astana Womens Team
171 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
172 FIDANZA Arianna
173 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
174 SIERRA Arlenis
175 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
176 VIECELI Lara
Servetto Giusta
181 POTOKINA Anna
182 DOBRYNINA Kseniya
183 LOZANO Laura Camila
184 BORGHESI Letizia
185 HUANG Ting Ying
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
191 BALDUCCI Francesca
192 CEOLONI Anna
193 GARCIA Iraida
194 KONONENKO Valeriya
195 KIRÁLY Mónika
196 MANEEPHAN Jutatip
Drops
201 SIMPSON Annabel
202 BARNES Alice
203 MASSEY Laura
204 PARKINSON Abby-mae
205 ZORZI Susanna
206 HOLDEN Elizabeth
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
211 DE JONG Demi
212 VAN GOGH Natalie
213 STOUGJE Chanella
214 TROMP Esra
215 SOLOVEY Hanna
216 BUURMAN Eva
Aromitalia Vaiano
221 LELEIVYTE Rasa
222 DALTON Heidi
223 LAIZANE Lija
224 FRANCHI Elena
225 BULLERI Alessia
226 DE RANIERI Lisa
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
231 BARTELLONI Beatrice
232 COVRIG Ana
233 MARIOTTO Sara
234 PALADIN Asja
235 PAVIN Michela
236 ROSSATO Beatrice
Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or
241 DRUYTS Kelly
242 DRUYTS Demmy
243 DRUYTS Jessy
244 VAN SEVEREN Celine
245 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
246 DEMEY Valerie
Giusfredi Bianchi
251 SHAPIRA Omer
252 DUMITRU Daniela
253 BALDUCCI Michela
254 BORTOLOTTI Simona
255 CANVELLI Vania
256 PERINI Chiara
Lointek
261 GOMEZ Beatriu
262 FELIX Empar
263 GONZÁLEZ Alicia
265 MERINO Eider
266 TERUEL Alba
Bizkaia-Durango
271 YOSHIKAWA Miho
272 OYARBIDE Lourdes
273 KERN Spela
274 VERSTICHELEN Femke
276 LEONET Naia
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07395 sec.