This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   5th Royal Bernard Drome Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Livron  ›  Livron   (209k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect125755:06:49 5:06:49
2 Vichot ArthurFDJ8555,, ,,
3 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale7040,, ,,
4 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber9360320:06 0:06
5 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber935028,, 0:06
6 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4024,, 0:06
7 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro3520,, 0:06
8 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie3018,, 0:06
9 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale2516,, 0:06
10 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber932014,, 0:06
11 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1512,, 0:06
12 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits1010,, 0:06
13 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie58,, 0:06
14 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA57,, 0:06
15 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport56,, 0:06
16 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM350:15 0:15
17 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect340:17 0:17
18 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert33,, 0:17
19 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32,, 0:17
20 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro310:24 0:24
21 Molard RudyFDJ3,, 0:24
22 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits3,, 0:24
23 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport3,, 0:24
24 Chérel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale3,, 0:24
25 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber933,, 0:24
26 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro0:36 0:36
27 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:50 0:50
28 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:50
29 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:55 0:55
30 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:55
31 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:55
32 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:05 1:05
33 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:05
34 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:05
35 Sicard RomainDirect Energie1:42 1:42
36 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:40 2:40
37 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole3:13 3:13
38 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:13
39 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:13
40 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:22 3:22
41 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:32 3:32
42 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie,, 3:32
43 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:32
44 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:32
45 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:32
46 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:32
47 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert4:58 4:58
48 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:58
49 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 4:58
50 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:58
51 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro5:03 5:03
52 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 5:03
53 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:03
54 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:17 5:17
55 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:17
56 Maison JérémyFDJ5:29 5:29
57 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 5:29
58 Courteille ArnaudFDJ,, 5:29
59 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:29
60 Grellier FabienDirect Energie5:53 5:53
61 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:53
62 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:02 6:02
63 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert6:09 6:09
64 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:09
65 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM6:40 6:40
66 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:56 6:56
67 Le Bon JohanFDJ,, 6:56
68 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:56
69 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale8:05 8:05
70 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:05
71 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:43 10:43
72 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 10:43
73 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:43
74 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro11:31 11:31
75 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport,, 11:31
76 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:31
77 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie,, 11:31
78 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 11:31
79 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 11:31
80 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:31
81 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9311:48 11:48
82 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie12:03 12:03
83 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:58 14:58
84 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 14:58
85 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:45 17:45
86 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 17:45
87 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 17:45
88 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:25 18:25
89 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 18:25
90 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 18:25
91 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 18:25
92 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 18:25
DNF Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise -5:06:49 -5:06:49
DNF Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:06:49
DNF Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:06:49
DNF Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:06:49
DNF Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport,, -5:06:49
DNF Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport,, -5:06:49
DNF Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, -5:06:49
DNF Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, -5:06:49
DNF Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:06:49
DNF Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:06:49
DNF Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:06:49
DNF Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:06:49
DNF Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:06:49
DNF Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:06:49
DNF Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:06:49
DNF Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, -5:06:49
DNF Cimolai DavideFDJ,, -5:06:49
DNF Pineau CédricFDJ,, -5:06:49
DNF Vincent LéoFDJ,, -5:06:49
DNF Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:06:49
DNF Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:06:49
DNF Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:06:49
DNF Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, -5:06:49
DNF Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:06:49
DNF Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:06:49
DNF Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:06:49
DNF Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:06:49
DNF Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:06:49
DNF Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:06:49
DNF Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:06:49
DNS Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:06:49
DNS Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:06:49
DNS Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, -5:06:49
DNS Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:06:49

Race information

Date: 26th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.87 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Livron › Livron
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr
www.twitter.com/boucles_classic
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.f

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13201 sec.