This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

Points Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie14203:44:32 3:44:32
2 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia512,, ,,
3 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro37,, ,,
4 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia5,, ,,
5 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 4,, ,,
6 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, ,,
7 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project2,, ,,
8 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1,, ,,
9 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
10 Boswell IanTeam Sky,, ,,
11 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:22 0:22
12 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:22
13 Finetto MauroItaly,, 0:22
14 Kudus MerhawiDimension Data,, 0:22
15 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:22
16 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky,, 0:22
17 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:22
18 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:22
19 Pauwels SergeDimension Data,, 0:22
20 Fraile OmarDimension Data,, 0:22
21 Sicard RomainDirect Energie,, 0:22
22 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 0:22
23 Senni ManuelItaly,, 0:22
24 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:22
25 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 0:22
26 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky,, 0:22
27 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:22
28 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:22
29 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx,, 0:22
30 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini,, 0:22
31 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:22
32 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:22
33 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman,, 0:22
34 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:22
35 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 1:08 1:08
36 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:08
37 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 1:08
38 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 1:27 1:27
39 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF1:28 1:28
40 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:28
41 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:28
42 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 1:28
43 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord,, 1:28
44 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST2:33 2:33
45 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 3:01 3:01
46 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 3:01
47 Conci NicolaItaly,, 3:01
48 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:01
49 Rosa MassimoItaly,, 3:01
50 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 3:01
51 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:01
52 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro3:04 3:04
53 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx,, 3:04
54 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman,, 3:04
55 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro3:08 3:08
56 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:35 4:35
57 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:25 5:25
58 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 5:25
59 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:25
60 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtDimension Data,, 5:25
61 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie7:02 7:02
62 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie,, 7:02
63 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 7:02
64 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:47 8:47
65 Anton IgorDimension Data10:14 10:14
66 Millan JonathanBicicletas Strongman,, 10:14
67 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 10:14
68 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club,, 10:14
69 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 10:14
70 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 10:14
71 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord,, 10:14
72 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 10:14
73 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx,, 10:14
74 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman,, 10:14
75 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 10:14
76 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini,, 10:14
77 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 10:14
78 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, 10:14
79 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins ,, 10:14
80 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini,, 10:14
81 Stash MamyrLokosphinx,, 10:14
82 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 10:14
83 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 10:14
84 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx,, 10:14
85 Gibbons RyanDimension Data,, 10:14
86 Savini DanielItaly,, 10:14
87 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, 10:14
88 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, 10:14
89 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie,, 10:14
90 Niyonshuti AdrienDimension Data,, 10:14
91 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, 10:14
92 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 10:14
93 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx,, 10:14
94 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team,, 10:14
95 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 10:14
96 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 10:14
97 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman,, 10:14
98 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:14
99 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team,, 10:14
100 Sanchez Oscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman,, 10:14
101 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:14
102 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:14
103 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:14
104 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 10:14
105 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:14
106 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:14
107 Carboni GiovanniItaly,, 10:14
108 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord,, 10:14
109 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 10:14
110 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 10:14
111 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 10:14
112 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman,, 10:14
113 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:14
114 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:14
115 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 10:14
116 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:14
117 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:14
118 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman,, 10:14
119 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 10:14
120 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:14
121 Lopez DavidTeam Sky,, 10:14
122 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini,, 10:14
123 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF,, 10:14
124 Venter JacoDimension Data,, 10:14
125 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team10:49 10:49
126 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins 10:51 10:51
127 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST12:22 12:22
128 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST13:39 13:39
DNF Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -3:44:32 -3:44:32
DNF Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:44:32
DNF Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:44:32
DNF Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -3:44:32
DNF Caro Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord,, -3:44:32
DNF Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini,, -3:44:32
DNF Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini,, -3:44:32
DNF Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini,, -3:44:32
DNF Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -3:44:32
DNF O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, -3:44:32
DNF Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, -3:44:32
DNF Fedrigo LeonardoTeam Wiggins ,, -3:44:32
DNF Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx,, -3:44:32
DNF Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club,, -3:44:32
DNF Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club,, -3:44:32
DNF Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, -3:44:32
DNF Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club,, -3:44:32
DNF Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:44:32
DNF Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:44:32
DNF Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:44:32
DNF Tulik AngeloDirect Energie,, -3:44:32
DNF Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:44:32
DNF Baccio PaoloItaly,, -3:44:32
DNF Brugna AlessioItaly,, -3:44:32
DNF Phinney TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Clarke WilliamCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -3:44:32
DNF Viviani EliaTeam Sky,, -3:44:32
DNF Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, -3:44:32
DNF Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:44:32
DNF Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:44:32
DNF Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -3:44:32
DNF Nauleau BryanDirect Energie,, -3:44:32
DNF Hivert JonathanDirect Energie,, -3:44:32
DNF Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -3:44:32
DNF Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:44:32
DNF Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:44:32
DNF Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF,, -3:44:32
DNF Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF,, -3:44:32
DNF Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF,, -3:44:32
DNF Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -3:44:32
DNF Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -3:44:32
DNS Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:44:32
DNS Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:44:32
DNS Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF,, -3:44:32
DNS Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -3:44:32
DNS Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -3:44:32
DNS Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:44:32
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie125100 13:37:51 13:37:51
2 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team85700:16 0:16
3 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA70500:31 0:31
4 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60360:48 0:48
5 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia50280:49 0:49
6 Boswell IanTeam Sky40241:04 1:04
7 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro35201:29 1:29
8 Sicard RomainDirect Energie30181:37 1:37
9 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project25161:54 1:54
10 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 20142:04 2:04
11 Kudus MerhawiDimension Data15122:16 2:16
12 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx10102:27 2:27
13 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 582:34 2:34
14 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini 572:37 2:37
15 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia562:45 2:45
16 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky353:08 3:08
17 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro344:15 4:15
18 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 334:55 4:55
19 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis 326:34 6:34
20 Finetto MauroItaly316:35 6:35
21 Senni ManuelItaly36:42 6:42
22 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky37:21 7:21
23 Pauwels SergeDimension Data37:24 7:24
24 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,, 7:24
25 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo39:36 9:36
26 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro10:15 10:15
27 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman10:31 10:31
28 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 11:46 11:46
29 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro11:57 11:57
30 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini12:23 12:23
31 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis 12:36 12:36
32 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA13:15 13:15
33 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST14:33 14:33
34 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:47 14:47
35 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:52 14:52
36 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord15:25 15:25
37 Conci NicolaItaly15:33 15:33
38 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA15:49 15:49
39 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 15:49
40 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman15:51 15:51
41 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17:18 17:18
42 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF17:21 17:21
43 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 17:32 17:32
44 Fraile OmarDimension Data17:55 17:55
45 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:33 19:33
46 Gibbons RyanDimension Data20:20 20:20
47 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo20:22 20:22
48 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20:40 20:40
49 Carboni GiovanniItaly20:51 20:51
50 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman,, 20:51
51 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini21:37 21:37
52 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman21:40 21:40
53 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 22:44 22:44
54 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro23:53 23:53
55 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx24:00 24:00
56 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team24:21 24:21
57 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club24:46 24:46
58 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:50 24:50
59 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST25:15 25:15
60 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF25:30 25:30
61 Savini DanielItaly25:47 25:47
62 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie25:54 25:54
63 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord26:18 26:18
64 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord26:54 26:54
65 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 27:07 27:07
66 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27:12 27:12
67 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx27:13 27:13
68 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:23 27:23
69 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team28:25 28:25
70 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club28:31 28:31
71 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST28:36 28:36
72 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx28:42 28:42
73 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189628:55 28:55
74 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST29:18 29:18
75 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:05 30:05
76 Lopez DavidTeam Sky30:25 30:25
77 Millan JonathanBicicletas Strongman30:52 30:52
78 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtDimension Data30:58 30:58
79 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project31:06 31:06
80 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie31:09 31:09
81 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie,, 31:09
82 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 31:09
83 Anton IgorDimension Data31:34 31:34
84 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:39 31:39
85 Sanchez Oscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman31:45 31:45
86 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 32:01 32:01
87 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 32:11 32:11
88 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF32:16 32:16
89 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo33:13 33:13
90 Rosa MassimoItaly33:57 33:57
91 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 35:02 35:02
92 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team35:04 35:04
93 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 35:26 35:26
94 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team36:02 36:02
95 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:13 36:13
96 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis 36:40 36:40
97 Venter JacoDimension Data36:46 36:46
98 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team36:47 36:47
99 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team37:04 37:04
100 Niyonshuti AdrienDimension Data37:24 37:24
101 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA37:27 37:27
102 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini38:38 38:38
103 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team39:29 39:29
104 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord39:34 39:34
105 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord39:39 39:39
106 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project39:57 39:57
107 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team40:13 40:13
108 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project40:19 40:19
109 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA41:22 41:22
110 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 42:13 42:13
111 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini42:24 42:24
112 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini43:22 43:22
113 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club43:35 43:35
114 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189643:50 43:50
115 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx44:05 44:05
116 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 44:51 44:51
117 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project45:19 45:19
118 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman,, 45:19
119 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman45:26 45:26
120 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 46:09 46:09
121 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team46:11 46:11
122 Stash MamyrLokosphinx47:30 47:30
123 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club47:46 47:46
124 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team48:06 48:06
125 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team48:13 48:13
126 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins 51:24 51:24
127 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST52:01 52:01
128 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST53:49 53:49
RnkTeamTime
1 Fortuneo - Oscaro 40:42:26 40:42:26
2 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:33 0:33
3 Team Sky3:02 3:02
4 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:18 6:18
5 Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:37 11:37
6 Direct Energie11:39 11:39
7 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:21 12:21
8 Dimension Data12:28 12:28
9 Italy19:28 19:28
10 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20:28 20:28
11 Bicicletas Strongman27:16 27:16
12 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST32:53 32:53
13 Lokosphinx36:11 36:11
14 GM Europa Ovini39:21 39:21
15 Gazprom-RusVelo47:55 47:55
16 Bardiani - CSF48:40 48:40
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 58:42 58:42
18 d'Amico - Utensilnord1:01:12 1:01:12
19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:02:18 1:02:18
20 Minsk Cycling Club1:23:32 1:23:32
21 Tirol Cycling Team1:23:43 1:23:43
22 Team Wiggins 1:27:34 1:27:34
23 Kolss Cycling Team1:44:09 1:44:09

Race information

Date: 26th March 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20765 sec.