This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2010
»
-

 2017   »   Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Skarzusko  ›  Swiety Krzyz   (187k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 14204:26:09 4:26:09
2 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji 5120:15 0:15
3 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team37,, 0:15
4 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport5,, 0:15
5 Hnik KarelCzech Republic4,, 0:15
6 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 0:15
7 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling2,, 0:15
8 Bernas PawelDomin Sport10:32 0:32
9 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:32
10 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team0:40 0:40
11 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, 0:40
12 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 0:40
13 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom,, 0:40
14 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling0:45 0:45
15 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji 1:02 1:02
16 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team,, 1:02
17 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling,, 1:02
18 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team1:10 1:10
19 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling1:41 1:41
20 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling,, 1:41
21 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling1:47 1:47
22 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:49 1:49
23 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team2:05 2:05
24 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom2:08 2:08
25 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 2:08
26 Camrda PavelCzech Republic,, 2:08
27 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg2:55 2:55
28 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 2:55
29 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:10 3:10
30 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club3:30 3:30
31 Buchácek TomásCzech Republic3:46 3:46
32 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 3:46
33 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg4:00 4:00
34 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:56 6:56
35 Cerny JosefCzech Republic7:45 7:45
36 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team11:35 11:35
37 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov12:33 12:33
38 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, 12:33
39 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 12:33
40 Polnicky JiriCzech Republic,, 12:33
41 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 12:33
42 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 12:33
43 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 12:33
44 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, 12:33
45 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:33
46 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, 12:33
47 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 12:33
48 Detko ArturDomin Sport,, 12:33
49 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 12:33
50 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 12:33
51 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling,, 12:33
52 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 12:33
53 Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport13:05 13:05
54 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 13:05
55 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom14:48 14:48
56 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 14:48
57 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 14:48
58 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg,, 14:48
59 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 14:48
60 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport,, 14:48
61 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team,, 14:48
62 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling,, 14:48
63 Kankovsky AloisCzech Republic,, 14:48
64 Hacecky VojtechCzech Republic,, 14:48
65 Capek TomasCzech Republic,, 14:48
66 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 14:48
67 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg15:01 15:01
68 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov18:10 18:10
69 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov18:19 18:19
70 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team18:58 18:58
71 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 18:58
72 Spudil MartinSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 18:58
73 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club,, 18:58
74 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club,, 18:58
75 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, 18:58
76 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club,, 18:58
77 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team,, 18:58
78 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg,, 18:58
79 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, 18:58
80 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport,, 18:58
81 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club19:13 19:13
82 Gronkiewicz KacperDomin Sport19:19 19:19
DNF Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice -4:26:09 -4:26:09
DNF Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team,, -4:26:09
HD Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club,, -4:26:09
HD Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov,, -4:26:09
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:25:59 4:25:59
2 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji 0:19 0:19
3 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team0:21 0:21
4 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport0:25 0:25
5 Hnik KarelCzech Republic,, 0:25
6 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
7 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling,, 0:25
8 Bernas PawelDomin Sport0:42 0:42
9 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:42
10 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team0:50 0:50
11 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, 0:50
12 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 0:50
13 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom,, 0:50
14 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling0:55 0:55
15 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji 1:12 1:12
16 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team,, 1:12
17 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling,, 1:12
18 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team1:20 1:20
19 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling1:51 1:51
20 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling,, 1:51
21 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling1:57 1:57
22 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:59 1:59
23 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team2:15 2:15
24 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom2:18 2:18
25 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 2:18
26 Camrda PavelCzech Republic,, 2:18
27 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg3:05 3:05
28 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 3:05
29 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:20 3:20
30 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club3:40 3:40
31 Buchácek TomásCzech Republic3:56 3:56
32 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 3:56
33 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg4:10 4:10
34 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:06 7:06
35 Cerny JosefCzech Republic7:55 7:55
36 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team11:45 11:45
37 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:37 12:37
38 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team12:40 12:40
39 Polnicky JiriCzech Republic12:42 12:42
40 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov12:43 12:43
41 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, 12:43
42 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 12:43
43 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 12:43
44 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 12:43
45 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, 12:43
46 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, 12:43
47 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 12:43
48 Detko ArturDomin Sport,, 12:43
49 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 12:43
50 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 12:43
51 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling,, 12:43
52 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 12:43
53 Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport13:15 13:15
54 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 13:15
55 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling14:56 14:56
56 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom14:58 14:58
57 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 14:58
58 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 14:58
59 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg,, 14:58
60 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 14:58
61 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport,, 14:58
62 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team,, 14:58
63 Kankovsky AloisCzech Republic,, 14:58
64 Hacecky VojtechCzech Republic,, 14:58
65 Capek TomasCzech Republic,, 14:58
66 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 14:58
67 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg15:11 15:11
68 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov18:20 18:20
69 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov18:29 18:29
70 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team19:08 19:08
71 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 19:08
72 Spudil MartinSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 19:08
73 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club,, 19:08
74 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club,, 19:08
75 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, 19:08
76 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club,, 19:08
77 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team,, 19:08
78 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg,, 19:08
79 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, 19:08
80 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport,, 19:08
81 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club19:23 19:23
82 Gronkiewicz KacperDomin Sport19:29 19:29
RnkTeamTime
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:19:14 13:19:14
2 Team Hurom1:13 1:13
3 One Pro Cycling1:15 1:15
4 Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:38 2:38
5 Kolss Cycling Team3:08 3:08
6 Czech Republic5:22 5:22
7 Domin Sport12:33 12:33
8 Voster Uniwheels Team13:03 13:03
9 SKC Tufo Prostējov18:27 18:27
10 LKT Team Brandenburg20:56 20:56
11 Minsk Cycling Club34:14 34:14

Race information

Date: 1st June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.16 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Skarzusko › Swiety Krzyz
Parcours type:

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.27642 sec.