This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2015 
2017 
Prev 
Next 

 2016   »   70th Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

General Classification

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Team Katusha
1 ŠPILAK Simon
2 BELKOV Maxim
3 KOCHETKOV Pavel
4 LAGUTIN Sergey
5 SILIN Egor
6 TAARAMÄE Rein
7 VOROBYEV Anton
8 ZAKARIN Ilnur
Tinkoff
11 MAJKA Rafał
12 BLYTHE Adam
13 BOARO Manuele
14 HERNÁNDEZ Jesús
15 KIšERLOVSKI Robert
16 POLJANSKI Pawel
17 ROVNY Ivan
18 TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Sky
21 FROOME Christopher
22 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
23 NIEVE Mikel
24 PETERS Alex
25 PUCCIO Salvatore
26 STANNARD Ian
27 SWIFT Ben
28 THOMAS Geraint
BMC Racing Team
31 PORTE Richie
32 BOHLI Tom
33 BOOKWALTER Brent
34 CARUSO Damiano
35 MOINARD Amaël
36 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
37 VELITS Peter
38 WYSS Danilo
Etixx - Quick Step
41 KITTEL Marcel
42 BOUET Maxime
43 JUNGELS Bob
44 MARTINELLI Davide
45 SABATINI Fabio
46 VELITS Martin
47 VERONA Carlos
48 WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Movistar Team
51 QUINTANA Nairo
52 AMADOR Andrey
53 ANACONA Winner
54 HERRADA Jesús
55 IZAGIRRE Gorka
56 IZAGIRRE Ion
57 PEDRERO Antonio
58 ROJAS José Joaquín
Orica GreenEDGE
61 ALBASINI Michael
62 GERRANS Simon
63 HAIG Jack
64 HEPBURN Michael
65 HOWSON Damien
66 IMPEY Daryl
67 KEUKELEIRE Jens
68 MEIER Christian
FDJ
71 PINOT Thibaut
72 BONNET William
73 ELISSONDE Kenny
74 GENIEZ Alexandre
75 MORABITO Steve
76 REICHENBACH Sebastien
77 ROUX Anthony
78 ROY Jérémy
Trek - Segafredo
81 MOLLEMA Bauke
82 ARREDONDO Julián David
83 BEPPU Fumiyuki
84 BERNARD Julien
85 BOBRIDGE Jack
86 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
87 HESJEDAL Ryder
88 STETINA Peter
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
91 KELDERMAN Wilco
92 CAMPENAERTS Victor
93 HOFLAND Moreno
94 KEIZER Martijn
95 LAMMERTINK Steven
96 VAN EMDEN Jos
97 VAN WINDEN Dennis
98 VERMEULEN Alexey
Lotto Soudal
101 MONFORT Maxime
102 ARMÉE Sander
103 DE CLERCQ Bart
104 DE GENDT Thomas
105 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
106 VALLS Rafael
107 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
108 VERVAEKE Louis
Lampre - Merida
111 COSTA Rui
112 BONO Matteo
113 CIMOLAI Davide
114 COSTA Mário
115 GRMAY Tsgabu
116 MEINTJES Louis
117 MOHORIC Matej
118 POLANC Jan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
121 URAN Rigoberto
122 BROWN Nathan
123 DOMBROWSKI Joe
124 FORMOLO Davide
125 MOSER Moreno
126 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
127 ROLLAND Pierre
128 TALANSKY Andrew
IAM Cycling
131 FRANK Mathias
132 COPPEL Jérome
133 DEVENYNS Dries
134 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
135 PANTANO Jarlinson
136 REYNES Vicente
137 WYSS Marcel
138 ZAUGG Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale
141 BARDET Romain
142 BAKELANTS Jan
143 CHÉREL Mickaël
144 DUMOULIN Samuel
145 GASTAUER Ben
146 GRETSCH Patrick
147 LATOUR Pierre
148 RIBLON Christophe
Astana Pro Team
151 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
152 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
153 LUTSENKO Alexey
154 ROSA Diego
155 SMUKULIS Gatis
156 TIRALONGO Paolo
157 WESTRA Lieuwe
158 ZEITS Andrey
Dimension Data
161 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
162 BERHANE Natnael
163 JIM Songezo
164 KUDUS Merhawi
165 MEYER Cameron
166 REGUIGUI Youcef
167 SBARAGLI Kristian
168 VENTER Jaco
Team Giant - Alpecin
171 DUMOULIN Tom
172 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
173 HAGA Chad
174 JI Cheng
175 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
176 PREIDLER Georg
177 STAMSNIJDER Tom
178 TIMMER Albert
Team Roth
181 KOHLER Martin
182 BAILLIFARD Valentin
183 BRÜNGGER Nico
184 KRIZEK Matthias
185 PAGE Dylan
186 PASQUALON Andrea
187 PIRES Bruno
188 THALMANN Roland
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
191 GASPAROTTO Enrico
192 BILLE Gaetan
193 CLAEYS Dimitri
194 MARCATO Marco
195 MARTIN Guillaume
196 MCNALLY Mark
197 MINNAARD Marco
198 VEUCHELEN Frederik
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1933 sec.