This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Tour de Slovénie (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Rogaska Slatina  ›  Novo mesto   (179.1k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha 14204:27:46 4:27:46
2 Selig RüdigerBora - Argon 18512,, ,,
3 Sbaragli KristianDimension Data37,, ,,
4 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, ,,
5 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky4,, ,,
6 Per DavidAdria Mobil3,, ,,
7 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo2,, ,,
8 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida1,, ,,
9 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
10 Viviani EliaTeam Sky,, ,,
11 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
12 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana,, ,,
13 Renshaw MarkDimension Data,, ,,
14 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
15 Groselj ZigaSlovenia,, ,,
16 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
17 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
18 Haig JackOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
19 Kolar MichaelTinkoff,, ,,
20 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
21 Cheung King LokOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
22 Brajkovič JanezSlovenia,, ,,
23 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
24 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,
25 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18,, ,,
26 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18,, ,,
27 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega,, ,,
28 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,
29 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
30 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha ,, ,,
31 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega,, ,,
32 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18,, ,,
33 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha ,, ,,
34 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega,, ,,
35 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
36 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, ,,
37 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, ,,
38 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,
39 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
40 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, ,,
41 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
42 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,
43 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
44 Nardelli StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega0:13 0:13
45 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:13
46 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC0:15 0:15
47 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19 0:19
48 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 0:19
49 Brutt PavelTinkoff,, 0:19
50 Eisel BernhardDimension Data0:23 0:23
51 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov0:25 0:25
52 Baška ErikTinkoff,, 0:25
53 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 0:25
54 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida,, 0:25
55 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:25
56 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida0:35 0:35
57 Peters AlexTeam Sky0:38 0:38
58 Moscon GianniTeam Sky0:49 0:49
59 Poljanski PawelTinkoff,, 0:49
60 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF1:10 1:10
61 Fraile OmarDimension Data,, 1:10
62 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida1:17 1:17
63 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana,, 1:17
64 GroŠelj MaticSlovenia,, 1:17
65 Venter JacoDimension Data1:19 1:19
66 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo1:23 1:23
67 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:23
68 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov1:33 1:33
69 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE,, 1:33
70 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 181:38 1:38
71 Mohoric MatejLampre - Merida2:24 2:24
72 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini 2:53 2:53
73 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:53
74 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:53
75 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil,, 2:53
76 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 183:01 3:01
77 Zandio XabierTeam Sky,, 3:01
78 Svab JernejSlovenia3:40 3:40
79 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 3:40
80 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 3:40
81 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team,, 3:40
82 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 3:40
83 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC,, 3:40
84 Logar TadejSlovenia,, 3:40
85 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida,, 3:40
86 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 3:40
87 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE,, 3:40
88 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana,, 3:40
89 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 3:40
90 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha ,, 3:40
91 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 3:40
92 de Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:40
93 Politt NilsTeam Katusha ,, 3:40
94 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:40
95 Hernández JesúsTinkoff,, 3:40
96 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:40
97 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:40
98 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo3:48 3:48
99 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:48
100 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:48
101 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:48
102 Dougall NickDimension Data3:49 3:49
103 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:49
104 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC,, 3:49
105 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 3:49
106 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil3:54 3:54
107 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:54
108 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:54
109 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida3:57 3:57
110 Intxausti BeñatTeam Sky,, 3:57
111 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:21 5:21
112 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana6:49 6:49
113 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana,, 6:49
114 Finkst TilenRadenska Ljubljana,, 6:49
115 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha 6:53 6:53
116 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha ,, 6:53
117 Giuliani GiacomoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega7:10 7:10
118 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega7:12 7:12
119 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov7:23 7:23
120 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF7:29 7:29
121 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 7:29
122 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF,, 7:29
123 Cotar LukaSlovenia,, 7:29
124 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 7:29
DNF Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega -4:27:46 -4:27:46
DNF Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha ,, -4:27:46
DNF Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, -4:27:46
DNF Pavlic MarkoSlovenia,, -4:27:46
DNF Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:27:46
DNF Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Sky,, -4:27:46
DNF Novak DomenAdria Mobil,, -4:27:46
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha 125100 15:10:29 15:10:29
2 Haig JackOrica GreenEDGE85701:42 1:42
3 Bárta JanBora - Argon 1870502:38 2:38
4 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec60362:47 2:47
5 Golcer JureAdria Mobil50282:48 2:48
6 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise40242:57 2:57
7 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 1835203:00 3:00
8 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha 30183:14 3:14
9 Brajkovič JanezSlovenia25163:15 3:15
10 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20143:27 3:27
11 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega15123:28 3:28
12 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10103:45 3:45
13 Moscon GianniTeam Sky584:04 4:04
14 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec574:17 4:17
15 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec564:53 4:53
16 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF355:04 5:04
17 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC345:12 5:12
18 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega33,, 5:12
19 Brutt PavelTinkoff325:13 5:13
20 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida315:56 5:56
21 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil35:57 5:57
22 Sbaragli KristianDimension Data37:19 7:19
23 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 1837:49 7:49
24 Fraile OmarDimension Data37:57 7:57
25 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC39:04 9:04
26 Poljanski PawelTinkoff9:23 9:23
27 Nardelli StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega9:35 9:35
28 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF11:17 11:17
29 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida11:54 11:54
30 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:49 12:49
31 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:08 13:08
32 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF13:11 13:11
33 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo13:51 13:51
34 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 14:53 14:53
35 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:15 15:15
36 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team15:51 15:51
37 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 1816:09 16:09
38 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov16:25 16:25
39 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana17:39 17:39
40 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC17:49 17:49
41 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:02 18:02
42 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE18:06 18:06
43 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF18:52 18:52
44 Zandio XabierTeam Sky20:47 20:47
45 Politt NilsTeam Katusha 21:04 21:04
46 Mohoric MatejLampre - Merida21:06 21:06
47 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini 22:11 22:11
48 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo22:54 22:54
49 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega23:13 23:13
50 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov23:31 23:31
51 Hernández JesúsTinkoff23:35 23:35
52 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team23:38 23:38
53 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana23:52 23:52
54 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:03 24:03
55 Per DavidAdria Mobil25:29 25:29
56 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team26:06 26:06
57 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 26:26 26:26
58 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo26:29 26:29
59 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 26:29
60 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 1826:37 26:37
61 Venter JacoDimension Data26:39 26:39
62 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE26:40 26:40
63 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 26:40
64 Cheung King LokOrica GreenEDGE27:05 27:05
65 Groselj ZigaSlovenia27:22 27:22
66 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana27:39 27:39
67 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida27:40 27:40
68 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:48 27:48
69 Viviani EliaTeam Sky28:14 28:14
70 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana28:56 28:56
71 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:16 29:16
72 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 29:36 29:36
73 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha 29:51 29:51
74 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha 30:22 30:22
75 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 30:55 30:55
76 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 31:02 31:02
77 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo31:40 31:40
78 Selig RüdigerBora - Argon 1831:57 31:57
79 Eisel BernhardDimension Data31:58 31:58
80 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC32:03 32:03
81 Per GorazdAdria Mobil32:28 32:28
82 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo32:32 32:32
83 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov33:02 33:02
84 Renshaw MarkDimension Data33:33 33:33
85 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC33:35 33:35
86 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini 33:36 33:36
87 Svab JernejSlovenia33:50 33:50
88 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha 34:10 34:10
89 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil34:12 34:12
90 de Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:18 34:18
91 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo35:05 35:05
92 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida35:13 35:13
93 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo35:25 35:25
94 GroŠelj MaticSlovenia35:42 35:42
95 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini 35:54 35:54
96 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil36:10 36:10
97 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov36:14 36:14
98 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida36:19 36:19
99 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha 37:19 37:19
100 Baška ErikTinkoff37:29 37:29
101 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega37:48 37:48
102 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC37:56 37:56
103 Kolar MichaelTinkoff38:13 38:13
104 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida39:10 39:10
105 Logar TadejSlovenia39:20 39:20
106 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky40:07 40:07
107 Peters AlexTeam Sky40:08 40:08
108 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostējov40:09 40:09
109 Giuliani GiacomoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega40:12 40:12
110 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC40:24 40:24
111 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov40:36 40:36
112 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team41:39 41:39
113 Cotar LukaSlovenia42:57 42:57
114 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team43:59 43:59
115 Božič JonAdria Mobil44:08 44:08
116 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana44:13 44:13
117 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov45:10 45:10
118 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana46:02 46:02
119 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team48:01 48:01
120 Finkst TilenRadenska Ljubljana48:42 48:42
121 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo48:57 48:57
122 Dougall NickDimension Data50:08 50:08
123 Intxausti BeñatTeam Sky50:39 50:39
124 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov53:36 53:36
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Haig JackOrica GreenEDGE46
2 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida45
3 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha 45
4 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE28
5 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha 25
6 Fraile OmarDimension Data25
7 Sbaragli KristianDimension Data23
8 Selig RüdigerBora - Argon 1820
9 Božič JonAdria Mobil19
10 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team18
11 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida18
12 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18
13 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha 17
14 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 1816
15 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega16
16 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC15
17 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo14
18 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14
19 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 1814
20 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 13
21 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec13
22 Bárta JanBora - Argon 1813
23 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky12
24 Golcer JureAdria Mobil12
25 Moscon GianniTeam Sky11
26 Finkst TilenRadenska Ljubljana10
27 Per DavidAdria Mobil10
28 Brajkovič JanezSlovenia10
29 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo9
30 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo9
31 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo9
32 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF8
33 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
34 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF7
35 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
36 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
37 Viviani EliaTeam Sky6
38 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF6
39 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC5
40 de Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
41 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini 5
42 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
43 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana4
44 Renshaw MarkDimension Data3
45 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 183
46 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini 2
47 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 2
48 Peters AlexTeam Sky1
49 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
50 Groselj ZigaSlovenia1
51 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega1
RnkTeamTime
1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 45:40:44 45:40:44
2 Bora - Argon 182:51 2:51
3 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega8:26 8:26
4 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:39 9:39
5 Team Katusha 11:12 11:12
6 Adria Mobil12:55 12:55
7 Bardiani - CSF14:05 14:05
8 Tinkoff14:34 14:34
9 Amplatz - BMC20:27 20:27
10 Lampre - Merida24:57 24:57
11 Meridiana Kamen Team28:43 28:43
12 Dimension Data30:25 30:25
13 Team Sky30:52 30:52
14 Orica GreenEDGE32:04 32:04
15 Gazprom-RusVelo44:20 44:20
16 Nippo - Vini Fantini 46:01 46:01
17 Radenska Ljubljana48:15 48:15
18 Slovenia51:55 51:55
19 SKC Tufo Prostējov56:38 56:38

Race information

Tour de Slovénie logoDate: 19th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.13 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rogaska Slatina › Novo mesto
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19532 sec.