This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Saint-Pantaléon de Larche  ›  Chaumeil   (184.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale14204:45:06 4:45:06
2 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert512,, ,,
3 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits370:02 0:02
4 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole50:04 0:04
5 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber9340:12 0:12
6 Sicard RomainDirect Energie30:14 0:14
7 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits21:17 1:17
8 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon11:18 1:18
9 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:18
10 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:18
11 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:18
12 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:18
13 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:18
14 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:18
15 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 1:18
16 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:18
17 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:18
18 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:18
19 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:18
20 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:18
21 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:18
22 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:18
23 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:18
24 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon,, 1:18
25 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:18
26 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:18
27 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie,, 1:18
28 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:18
29 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:18
30 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:18
31 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie1:27 1:27
32 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:27
33 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:27
34 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:27
35 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 1:27
36 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:29 1:29
37 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:29
38 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:30 1:30
39 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:30
40 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:30
41 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:30
42 Armirail BrunoFDJ,, 1:30
43 Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon,, 1:30
44 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 1:30
45 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:33 1:33
46 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert1:34 1:34
47 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:34
48 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie1:39 1:39
49 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:40 1:40
50 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:43 1:43
51 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie,, 1:43
52 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:43
53 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:45 1:45
54 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:50 1:50
55 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:50
56 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:50
57 Barcelo FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:50
58 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:50
59 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:03 2:03
60 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM2:06 2:06
61 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:06 3:06
62 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro4:07 4:07
63 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, 4:07
64 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 4:07
65 Cosnefroy BenoitAG2R La Mondiale5:08 5:08
66 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale,, 5:08
67 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:48 5:48
68 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber936:49 6:49
69 Réza KévinFDJ,, 6:49
70 Seigle RomainFDJ,, 6:49
71 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:49
72 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 6:49
73 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF7:36 7:36
74 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:36
75 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale8:52 8:52
76 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro9:26 9:26
77 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:57 9:57
78 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:47 11:47
79 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:47
80 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA11:49 11:49
81 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:49
82 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon,, 11:49
83 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ,, 11:49
84 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro14:47 14:47
85 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 14:47
86 Coquard BryanDirect Energie,, 14:47
87 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 14:47
88 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon,, 14:47
89 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:47
90 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon,, 14:47
91 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF,, 14:47
92 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro18:24 18:24
93 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 18:24
94 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon18:27 18:27
95 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:21 21:21
96 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 21:21
97 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 21:21
98 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 21:21
99 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF,, 21:21
100 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 21:21
101 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 21:21
102 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 21:21
103 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 21:21
104 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 21:21
105 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 21:21
106 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 21:21
107 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon,, 21:21
108 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, 21:21
109 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 21:21
110 Gene YohannDirect Energie21:27 21:27
111 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie21:36 21:36
112 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21:41 21:41
113 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9321:51 21:51
114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:28 34:28
DNF De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise -4:45:06 -4:45:06
DNF Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:45:06
DNF Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:45:06
DNF González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:45:06
DNF Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:45:06
DNF Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:45:06
DNF Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:45:06
DNF Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:45:06
DNF Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:45:06
DNF Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:45:06
DNF Rodriguez John AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:45:06
DNF El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:45:06
DNF Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:45:06
DNF Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:45:06
DNF Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:45:06
DNF Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:45:06
DNF Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -4:45:06
DNS Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:45:06
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro3 13:20:58 13:20:58
22 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale0:04 0:04
33 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:19 0:19
44 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:28 0:28
55 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF0:29 0:29
66 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:35 0:35
722▲15 Sicard RomainDirect Energie0:40 0:40
88 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:47 0:47
97▼2 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale0:50 0:50
109▼1 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert0:51 0:51
1110▼1 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:51
1212 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon0:55 0:55
1313 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:58 0:58
1411▼3 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF1:00 1:00
1514▼1 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04 1:04
1615▼1 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber931:05 1:05
1716▼1 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:05
1818 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:24 1:24
1917▼2 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 1:24
2019▼1 Armirail BrunoFDJ1:26 1:26
2120▼1 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30 1:30
2223▲1 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon1:55 1:55
2325▲2 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:56 1:56
2433▲9 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole1:57 1:57
2527▲2 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:00 2:00
2628▲2 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03 2:03
2729▲2 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert2:04 2:04
2824▼4 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 2:04
2937▲8 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale2:59 2:59
3038▲8 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:57 3:57
3136▲5 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo4:26 4:26
3221▼11 Cosnefroy BenoitAG2R La Mondiale5:28 5:28
3330▼3 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro5:51 5:51
3440▲6 Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon6:15 6:15
3541▲6 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo7:44 7:44
3635▼1 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale7:51 7:51
3743▲6 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:00 9:00
3842▲4 Barcelo FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 9:00
3944▲5 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:16 9:16
4049▲9 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert9:30 9:30
4145▲4 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:31 9:31
4247▲5 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert10:31 10:31
4348▲5 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie10:41 10:41
4451▲7 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:13 11:13
4546▲1 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 11:31 11:31
4639▼7 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert12:19 12:19
4754▲7 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:37 12:37
4850▲2 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro13:49 13:49
4953▲4 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro14:07 14:07
5026▼24 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon15:27 15:27
5131▼20 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF16:37 16:37
5258▲6 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:17 17:17
5359▲6 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:32 17:32
5461▲7 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA17:48 17:48
5560▲5 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits18:02 18:02
5663▲7 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18:25 18:25
5765▲8 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber9319:22 19:22
5869▲11 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:08 20:08
5975▲16 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie20:27 20:27
6087▲27 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber9320:48 20:48
6186▲25 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo21:57 21:57
6262 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect22:19 22:19
6357▼6 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber9322:41 22:41
6432▼32 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9323:45 23:45
6564▼1 Seigle RomainFDJ24:26 24:26
6666 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24:28 24:28
6791▲24 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits24:32 24:32
6896▲28 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole25:04 25:04
6995▲26 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM25:49 25:49
70103▲33 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:37 27:37
71108▲37 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:39 27:39
72104▲32 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 27:39
7371▼2 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro27:49 27:49
7456▼18 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro28:24 28:24
75116▲41 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:48 28:48
7685▲9 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale29:11 29:11
7767▼10 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon29:33 29:33
7872▼6 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert30:12 30:12
7997▲18 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM30:39 30:39
8077▼3 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:44 30:44
8168▼13 Coquard BryanDirect Energie33:02 33:02
82124▲42 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia33:26 33:26
8382▼1 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon34:46 34:46
8494▲10 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ34:55 34:55
85119▲34 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF35:24 35:24
8688▲2 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole36:54 36:54
8776▼11 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro37:12 37:12
88121▲33 Réza KévinFDJ37:20 37:20
89110▲21 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37:57 37:57
90107▲17 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA37:59 37:59
91120▲29 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 38:17 38:17
9284▼8 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon38:35 38:35
9399▲6 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF38:39 38:39
9473▼21 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF39:44 39:44
9578▼17 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie40:42 40:42
9679▼17 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia40:51 40:51
97114▲17 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF41:01 41:01
9880▼18 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber9341:20 41:20
9983▼16 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:24 41:24
10089▼11 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon43:58 43:58
10190▼11 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo44:08 44:08
10292▼10 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 44:08
10393▼10 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 44:08
104118▲14 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro46:08 46:08
105100▼5 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46:51 46:51
106102▼4 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47:28 47:28
107105▼2 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia47:31 47:31
108111▲3 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 47:31
109112▲3 Gene YohannDirect Energie47:37 47:37
110115▲5 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48:00 48:00
111123▲12 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia52:57 52:57
112126▲14 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo55:08 55:08
113127▲14 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise57:17 57:17
114129▲15 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:10:24 1:10:24
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro 13:20:58 13:20:58
22 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF0:29 0:29
33 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:35 0:35
45▲1 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon0:55 0:55
56▲1 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:58 0:58
64▼2 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF1:00 1:00
77 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04 1:04
88 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber931:05 1:05
910▲1 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:24 1:24
109▼1 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 1:24
1111 Armirail BrunoFDJ1:26 1:26
1212 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30 1:30
1314▲1 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon1:55 1:55
1416▲2 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:00 2:00
1517▲2 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03 2:03
1618▲2 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert2:04 2:04
1715▼2 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 2:04
1813▼5 Cosnefroy BenoitAG2R La Mondiale5:28 5:28
1919 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro5:51 5:51
2023▲3 Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon6:15 6:15
2124▲3 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo7:44 7:44
2222 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale7:51 7:51
2325▲2 Barcelo FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits9:00 9:00
2426▲2 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:31 9:31
2527▲2 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert10:31 10:31
2628▲2 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:13 11:13
2729▲2 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:37 12:37
2820▼8 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF16:37 16:37
2932▲3 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA17:48 17:48
3031▲1 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits18:02 18:02
3136▲5 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:08 20:08
3221▼11 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9323:45 23:45
3333 Seigle RomainFDJ24:26 24:26
3434 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24:28 24:28
3544▲9 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole25:04 25:04
3649▲13 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:37 27:37
3752▲15 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:39 27:39
3857▲19 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:48 28:48
3935▼4 Coquard BryanDirect Energie33:02 33:02
4061▲21 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia33:26 33:26
4140▼1 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon34:46 34:46
4258▲16 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF35:24 35:24
4354▲11 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37:57 37:57
4451▲7 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA37:59 37:59
4546▲1 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF38:39 38:39
4637▼9 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF39:44 39:44
4755▲8 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF41:01 41:01
4841▼7 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:24 41:24
4942▼7 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon43:58 43:58
5043▼7 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 44:08 44:08
5147▼4 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46:51 46:51
5248▼4 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47:28 47:28
5356▲3 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48:00 48:00
5460▲6 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia52:57 52:57
5562▲7 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise57:17 57:17
5664▲8 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:10:24 1:10:24
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
111▲10 AG2R La Mondiale 40:04:09 40:04:09
2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:03 0:03
3 Bardiani - CSF1:31 1:31
4 Direct Energie1:48 1:48
5 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:29 2:29
6 Beobank - Corendon3:49 3:49
7 Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:09 4:09
8 Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:41 5:41
9 Fortuneo - Oscaro18:34 18:34
10 HP BTP - Auber9319:28 19:28
11 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:48 19:48
12 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:27 20:27
13 Gazprom-RusVelo30:08 30:08
14 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect35:27 35:27
15 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre45:21 45:21
16 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia52:13 52:13
1716▼1 FDJ54:32 54:32
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole1:02:49 1:02:49
19 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:07:17 1:07:17
20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:56:10 1:56:10

Race information

Tour du Limousin  logoDate: 17th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.87 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Pantaléon de Larche › Chaumeil
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.30252 sec.