This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Youth Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert14204:05:25 4:05:25
2 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert512,, ,,
3 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon370:19 0:19
4 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber935,, 0:19
5 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia4,, 0:19
6 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon3,, 0:19
7 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale2,, 0:19
8 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1,, 0:19
9 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 0:19
10 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:19
11 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:19
12 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:19
13 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:19
14 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 0:19
15 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:19
16 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:19
17 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:19
18 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:19
19 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie,, 0:19
20 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:19
21 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:19
22 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:19
23 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:19
24 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:19
25 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:19
26 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:19
27 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:19
28 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:19
29 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:19
30 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon,, 0:19
31 Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon,, 0:19
32 Sicard RomainDirect Energie,, 0:19
33 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:19
34 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:19
35 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:19
36 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:19
37 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:19
38 Seigle RomainFDJ,, 0:19
39 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:19
40 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon,, 0:19
41 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:19
42 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:19
43 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:19
44 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:29 0:29
45 Coquard BryanDirect Energie0:34 0:34
46 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale0:19 0:19
47 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie1:08 1:08
48 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:08
49 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:20 1:20
50 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:20
51 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon,, 1:20
52 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:33 1:33
53 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert1:36 1:36
54 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:36
55 Barcelo FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:36
56 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon1:53 1:53
57 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:19 0:19
58 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro2:17 2:17
59 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3:36 3:36
60 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert5:47 5:47
61 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:47
62 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie6:22 6:22
63 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:38 6:38
64 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 6:38
65 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:38
66 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:38
67 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale8:08 8:08
68 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA8:43 8:43
69 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA11:30 11:30
70 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:47 11:47
71 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:20 12:20
72 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF,, 12:20
DNF Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia -4:05:25 -4:05:25
DNF Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:05:25
DNF Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:05:25
DNF Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:05:25
DNF Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:05:25
DNF Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:05:25
DNF Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:05:25
DNF Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:05:25
DNF Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:05:25
DNF Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:05:25
DNF Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon,, -4:05:25
DNF Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:05:25
DNF Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:05:25
DNF Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:05:25
DNF Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:05:25
DNF Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:05:25
DNF Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:05:25
DNF Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:05:25
DNF Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:05:25
DNF Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:05:25
DNF Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:05:25
DNF Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:05:25
DNF Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, -4:05:25
DNF Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF,, -4:05:25
DNF Réza KévinFDJ,, -4:05:25
DNF Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ,, -4:05:25
DNF Armirail BrunoFDJ,, -4:05:25
DNF Cosnefroy BenoitAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:05:25
DNF Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:05:25
DNF Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -4:05:25
DNF Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF,, -4:05:25
DNF Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF,, -4:05:25
DNF Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:05:25
DNF Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:05:25
DNF Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:05:25
DNF Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:05:25
DNF Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:05:25
DNF Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:05:25
DNF Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie,, -4:05:25
DNF Gene YohannDirect Energie,, -4:05:25
DNF Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:05:25
DNS Tulik AngeloDirect Energie,, -4:05:25
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale125100 17:26:42 17:26:42
2 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro8570,, ,,
3 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia70500:19 0:19
4 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits60360:28 0:28
5 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF50280:29 0:29
6 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie40240:35 0:35
7 Sicard RomainDirect Energie35200:40 0:40
8 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM30180:47 0:47
9 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert25160:50 0:50
10 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale2014,, 0:50
11 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon15120:55 0:55
12 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10100:58 0:58
13 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF581:00 1:00
14 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia571:01 1:01
15 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA561:04 1:04
16 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM351:05 1:05
17 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits341:30 1:30
18 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert331:32 1:32
19 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon321:48 1:48
20 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA311:56 1:56
21 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole31:57 1:57
22 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32:00 2:00
23 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32:03 2:03
24 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie32:53 2:53
25 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale32:59 2:59
26 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:57 3:57
27 Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon6:15 6:15
28 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo7:44 7:44
29 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:00 9:00
30 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:16 9:16
31 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA9:48 9:48
32 Barcelo FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits10:17 10:17
33 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert10:31 10:31
34 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert10:47 10:47
35 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 11:31 11:31
36 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert11:52 11:52
37 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:37 12:37
38 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale15:40 15:40
39 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF16:37 16:37
40 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon17:01 17:01
41 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:17 17:17
42 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:32 17:32
43 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits19:19 19:19
44 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:26 19:26
45 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21:05 21:05
46 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo21:57 21:57
47 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9323:45 23:45
48 Seigle RomainFDJ24:26 24:26
49 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24:28 24:28
50 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie26:30 26:30
51 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM26:38 26:38
52 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27:39 27:39
53 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:48 28:48
54 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon30:34 30:34
55 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:44 30:44
56 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:36 31:36
57 Coquard BryanDirect Energie33:14 33:14
58 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:40 34:40
59 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro34:43 34:43
60 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon34:46 34:46
61 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert35:40 35:40
62 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon38:35 38:35
63 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia38:58 38:58
64 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:24 41:24
65 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 44:36 44:36
66 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro48:06 48:06
67 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA49:10 49:10
68 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert49:36 49:36
69 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo50:27 50:27
70 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF51:45 51:45
71 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia53:47 53:47
72 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:00:01 1:00:01
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro 17:26:42 17:26:42
2 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF0:29 0:29
3 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:35 0:35
4 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon0:55 0:55
5 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:58 0:58
6 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF1:00 1:00
7 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04 1:04
8 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30 1:30
9 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert1:32 1:32
10 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon1:48 1:48
11 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:00 2:00
12 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03 2:03
13 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie2:53 2:53
14 Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon6:15 6:15
15 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo7:44 7:44
16 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA9:48 9:48
17 Barcelo FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits10:17 10:17
18 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert10:31 10:31
19 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:37 12:37
20 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale15:40 15:40
21 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF16:37 16:37
22 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits19:19 19:19
23 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21:05 21:05
24 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9323:45 23:45
25 Seigle RomainFDJ24:26 24:26
26 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24:28 24:28
27 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:48 28:48
28 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:36 31:36
29 Coquard BryanDirect Energie33:14 33:14
30 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:40 34:40
31 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon34:46 34:46
32 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia38:58 38:58
33 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:24 41:24
34 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA49:10 49:10
35 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF51:45 51:45
36 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia53:47 53:47
37 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:00:01 1:00:01

Race information

Tour du Limousin  logoDate: 18th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16524 sec.