This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   26th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Melle  ›  Poitiers  

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ventoso Francisco Movistar Team16204:05:19 4:05:19
2 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar1112,, ,,
3 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha 67,, ,,
4 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE55,, ,,
5 Costa RuiMovistar Team44,, ,,
6 Siskevicius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille23,, ,,
7 Gene YohannTeam Europcar2,, ,,
8 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha 1,, ,,
9 van Baarle DylanRabobank Continental Team,, ,,
10 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar,, ,,
11 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
12 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar,, ,,
13 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller,, ,,
14 Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
15 Matheou RomainVéranda Rideau- Super U,, ,,
16 Bodrogi LaszloTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, ,,
17 Roy JérémyEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, ,,
18 Taaramäe ReinCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, ,,
19 Hermans BenRadioShack - Nissan,, ,,
20 Haedo Lucas SebastianTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, ,,
21 Fedrigo PierrickEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, ,,
22 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
23 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE,, ,,
24 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun0:09 0:09
25 Zakarin IlnurItera - Katusha0:11 0:11
26 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:11
27 Vanthourenhout SvenLandbouwkrediet - Euphony0:17 0:17
28 Lelay DavidSaur - Sojasun,, 0:17
29 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne Schuller0:19 0:19
30 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun,, 0:19
31 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun,, 0:19
32* Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha 0:24 0:24
33 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Nissan0:34 0:34
34 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille0:40 0:40
35 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team0:52 0:52
36 Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team,, 0:52
37 Cumont GaylordVéranda Rideau- Super U0:53 0:53
38 Pineau CédricEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat0:55 0:55
39 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team,, 0:55
40 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller,, 0:55
41 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team0:58 0:58
42 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale1:09 1:09
43 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE1:24 1:24
44 Delage MickaëlEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, 1:24
45 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:24
46 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole1:47 1:47
47 Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony,, 1:47
48 Coppel JéromeSaur - Sojasun2:44 2:44
49 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE3:03 3:03
50 Veikkanen JussiEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, 3:03
51 Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun3:34 3:34
52 Breyne JonathanLandbouwkrediet - Euphony8:52 8:52
53 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Euphony,, 8:52
54 Casper JimmyAG2R La Mondiale,, 8:52
55 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony,, 8:52
56 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, 8:52
57 Iriarte Garro Francisco JavierMovistar Team,, 8:52
58 Gutiérrez IvánMovistar Team,, 8:52
59 Plaza RubénMovistar Team,, 8:52
60 Zabel RickRabobank Continental Team,, 8:52
61 Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team,, 8:52
62 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha ,, 8:52
63 Vinther TroelsTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, 8:52
64 Stallaert JoeriLandbouwkrediet - Euphony,, 8:52
65 Roberts LukeTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, 8:52
66 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE,, 8:52
67* Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, 8:52
68 Posthuma JoostRadioShack - Nissan,, 8:52
69 van der Haar Lars,, 8:52
70 Wagner RobertRadioShack - Nissan,, 8:52
71 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Nissan,, 8:52
72 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun,, 8:52
73 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille,, 8:52
74 Teychenne MathieuAG2R La Mondiale,, 8:52
75 Martinez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 8:52
76 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93,, 8:52
77 Patron ChristianWallonie - Bruxelles,, 8:52
78 Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles,, 8:52
79 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 8:52
80 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, 8:52
81 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 8:52
82 Guillemois RomainTeam Europcar,, 8:52
83 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar,, 8:52
84 Keo EmmanuelSaur - Sojasun,, 8:52
85 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha ,, 8:52
86 Labbe ArnaudCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, 8:52
87 Garcia RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 8:52
88 Cusin RemiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, 8:52
89 Leblond AlliaumeBigMat - Auber 93,, 8:52
90 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille,, 8:52
91 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller,, 8:52
92 Vermeulen FranckVéranda Rideau- Super U,, 8:52
93 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE,, 8:52
94 Klostergaard KasperTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, 8:52
95 Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U,, 8:52
96 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, 8:52
97 Cabedo VictorEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 8:52
98 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U,, 8:52
99 Vaitkus TomasOrica GreenEDGE,, 8:52
100 Vogondy NicolasCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, 8:52
101 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93,, 8:52
102 Hutarovich YauheniEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, 8:52
103 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team,, 8:52
104 Petit AdrienCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, 8:52
105 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:52
106 Gustov VolodymyrTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, 8:52
107 Le Bon JohanBretagne Schuller,, 8:52
108 Cazaux PierreEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 8:52
109 Edet NicolasCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, 8:52
110 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:52
111 Legrand PhilippeWallonie - Bruxelles,, 8:52
112 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar,, 8:52
113 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:52
114 Monier DamienCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, 8:52
115 Le Montagner MaximeVéranda Rideau- Super U,, 8:52
116 Ghyselinck JanCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, 8:52
117 Kiryienka VasilMovistar Team,, 8:52
118 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, 8:52
119 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, 8:52
120 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille,, 8:52
DNF Roux AnthonyEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat -4:05:19 -4:05:19
DNF Paolini LucaTeam Katusha ,, -4:05:19
DNF Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93,, -4:05:19
DNF Kuchynski AliaksandrTeam Katusha ,, -4:05:19
DNF Berthou EricBretagne Schuller,, -4:05:19
DNF Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller,, -4:05:19
DNF Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, -4:05:19
DNF Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, -4:05:19
DNF Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE,, -4:05:19
DNF Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller,, -4:05:19
DNF Perez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -4:05:19
DNF Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille,, -4:05:19
DNF Stenuit RobinWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:05:19
DNF Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93,, -4:05:19
DNF Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis Le Credit en Ligne,, -4:05:19
DNF Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:05:19
DNF Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93,, -4:05:19
DNF Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93,, -4:05:19
DNF Gougeard AlexisVéranda Rideau- Super U,, -4:05:19
DNF Jarrier BenoitVéranda Rideau- Super U,, -4:05:19
DNF Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:05:19
DNF Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:05:19
DNF Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:05:19
DNF Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi,, -4:05:19
DNF Sergent JesseRadioShack - Nissan,, -4:05:19
DNF Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar,, -4:05:19
DNF Chainel SteveEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat,, -4:05:19
DNF Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:05:19
DNS Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:05:19
DNS Nizzolo GiacomoRadioShack - Nissan,, -4:05:19
DNS Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team,, -4:05:19
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 16:37:13 16:37:13
2 Roy JérémyEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat0:06 0:06
3 Bodrogi LaszloTeam Type 1 - SANOFI0:11 0:11
4 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale0:22 0:22
5 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar0:26 0:26
6 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team0:35 0:35
7 Costa RuiMovistar Team,, 0:35
8 Taaramäe ReinCofidis Le Credit en Ligne0:37 0:37
9 van Baarle DylanRabobank Continental Team0:39 0:39
10 Hermans BenRadioShack - Nissan0:44 0:44
11 Siskevicius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille0:54 0:54
12 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun1:03 1:03
13 Zakarin IlnurItera - Katusha1:15 1:15
14 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha 1:28 1:28
15 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole1:29 1:29
16 Ventoso Francisco Movistar Team1:34 1:34
17 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE,, 1:34
18 Lelay DavidSaur - Sojasun1:35 1:35
19 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun1:37 1:37
20 Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale1:42 1:42
21 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha 1:43 1:43
22 Gene YohannTeam Europcar1:47 1:47
23 Cumont GaylordVéranda Rideau- Super U1:59 1:59
24 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Nissan2:15 2:15
25 Fedrigo PierrickEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat2:18 2:18
26 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne Schuller2:25 2:25
27 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar2:34 2:34
28 Haedo Lucas SebastianTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:36 2:36
29 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team2:45 2:45
30 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller2:47 2:47
31 Pineau CédricEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat2:58 2:58
32 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun3:15 3:15
33 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille3:16 3:16
34 Delage MickaëlEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat3:29 3:29
35 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE3:33 3:33
36* Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha 3:35 3:35
37 Matheou RomainVéranda Rideau- Super U3:39 3:39
38 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille3:48 3:48
39 Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team3:50 3:50
40 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 933:55 3:55
41 Coppel JéromeSaur - Sojasun3:57 3:57
42 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale4:07 4:07
43 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar,, 4:07
44 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team4:47 4:47
45 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE5:06 5:06
46 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole5:07 5:07
47 Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony5:38 5:38
48 Veikkanen JussiEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat6:34 6:34
49 Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun8:30 8:30
50 Kiryienka VasilMovistar Team9:12 9:12
51 Plaza RubénMovistar Team9:13 9:13
52 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille9:18 9:18
53 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Nissan9:33 9:33
54 Roberts LukeTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank9:43 9:43
55 Posthuma JoostRadioShack - Nissan9:51 9:51
56 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team9:57 9:57
57 Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team10:04 10:04
58 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille,, 10:04
59 Monier DamienCofidis Le Credit en Ligne10:15 10:15
60 Vermeulen FranckVéranda Rideau- Super U10:16 10:16
61 Wagner RobertRadioShack - Nissan10:20 10:20
62 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Euphony10:22 10:22
63 Petit AdrienCofidis Le Credit en Ligne10:23 10:23
64 Le Bon JohanBretagne Schuller10:25 10:25
65 Ghyselinck JanCofidis Le Credit en Ligne10:26 10:26
66 Vinther TroelsTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank10:30 10:30
67 Martinez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi10:35 10:35
68 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole10:36 10:36
69 Gutiérrez IvánMovistar Team10:38 10:38
70 Vogondy NicolasCofidis Le Credit en Ligne10:47 10:47
71 Cusin RemiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI10:54 10:54
72 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 10:54
73 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:54
74 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha 10:55 10:55
75 Iriarte Garro Francisco JavierMovistar Team10:56 10:56
76 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U10:59 10:59
77 Stallaert JoeriLandbouwkrediet - Euphony,, 10:59
78 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE11:03 11:03
79 Edet NicolasCofidis Le Credit en Ligne11:11 11:11
80 Gustov VolodymyrTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,, 11:11
81 Guillemois RomainTeam Europcar11:14 11:14
82 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony11:15 11:15
83 Keo EmmanuelSaur - Sojasun11:19 11:19
84 Breyne JonathanLandbouwkrediet - Euphony11:27 11:27
85 Cazaux PierreEuskaltel - Euskadi11:28 11:28
86 Klostergaard KasperTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank11:39 11:39
87 Teychenne MathieuAG2R La Mondiale11:40 11:40
88 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93,, 11:40
89 van der Haar Lars11:41 11:41
90 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille11:43 11:43
91 Labbe ArnaudCofidis Le Credit en Ligne11:45 11:45
92 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 11:45
93 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI,, 11:45
94 Le Montagner MaximeVéranda Rideau- Super U11:49 11:49
95 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar11:52 11:52
96 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE11:55 11:55
97 Hutarovich YauheniEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat11:56 11:56
98 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha 11:59 11:59
99 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun12:00 12:00
100 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI12:03 12:03
101 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank12:04 12:04
102 Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles12:10 12:10
103 Zabel RickRabobank Continental Team12:11 12:11
104 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 9312:14 12:14
105 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar12:16 12:16
106 Patron ChristianWallonie - Bruxelles,, 12:16
107 Casper JimmyAG2R La Mondiale12:18 12:18
108* Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI12:23 12:23
109 Leblond AlliaumeBigMat - Auber 9312:33 12:33
110 Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U12:34 12:34
111 Legrand PhilippeWallonie - Bruxelles12:39 12:39
112 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole12:46 12:46
113 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller13:01 13:01
114 Vanthourenhout SvenLandbouwkrediet - Euphony13:58 13:58
115 Cabedo VictorEuskaltel - Euskadi14:43 14:43
116 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller15:24 15:24
117 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI16:00 16:00
118 Vaitkus TomasOrica GreenEDGE21:57 21:57
119 Garcia RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi23:12 23:12
120 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI24:13 24:13

Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 24th August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 46.177 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Melle › Poitiers

Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes
www.tour-poitou-charentes.co

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18444 sec.