This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  Guide  ›  Qinghai Lake   (159k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor20304:14:42 4:14:42
2 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team1018,, ,,
3* Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team5120:08 0:08
3 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors7,, 0:08
4 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4,, 0:08
5 Rodriguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank3,, 0:08
6 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor2,, 0:08
7 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1,, 0:08
8 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:08
9 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:08
10 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 0:11 0:11
11 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 0:11
12 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club0:14 0:14
13 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es1:01 1:01
14 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 1:01
15 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 1:01
16 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 1:01
17 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 1:01
18 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO,, 1:01
19 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:04 1:04
20 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 1:04
21 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid2:43 2:43
22 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 2:43
23 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 2:43
24 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 2:43
25 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, 2:43
26 Habtom Awet Bike Aid2:46 2:46
27 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2:48 2:48
28 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto,, 2:48
29 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 3:15 3:15
30 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 3:15
31 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 3:15
32 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 3:31 3:31
33 De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 3:42 3:42
34 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 3:42
35 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team8:47 8:47
36 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 8:47
37 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, 8:47
38 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors,, 8:47
39 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 8:47
40 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors,, 8:47
41 Teshome Meron Bike Aid,, 8:47
42 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors,, 8:47
43 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini 12:37 12:37
44 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 12:37
45 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 12:37
46 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team15:31 15:31
47 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil16:38 16:38
48 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team17:31 17:31
49 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 17:31
50 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team18:17 18:17
51 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing ,, 18:17
52 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 18:17
53 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 18:17
54 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 18:17
55 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 18:17
56 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor,, 18:17
57 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 18:17
58 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team,, 18:17
59 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 18:17
60 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO,, 18:17
61 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 18:17
62 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler,, 18:17
63 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO18:21 18:21
64 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO,, 18:21
65 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 18:21
66 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 18:21
67 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 18:23 18:23
68 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project23:54 23:54
69 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing ,, 23:54
70 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, 23:54
71 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto,, 23:54
72 Ozgur BatuhanTorku Sekerspor,, 23:54
73 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 23:54
74 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto,, 23:54
75 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 23:54
76 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, 23:54
77 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:54
78 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:54
79 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 23:54
80 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team,, 23:54
81 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 23:54
82 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 23:54
83 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 23:54
84 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 23:54
85 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler,, 23:54
86 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 23:54
87 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO,, 23:54
88 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 23:54
89 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, 23:54
90 Schafer Timo Bike Aid,, 23:54
91 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 23:54
92 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor,, 23:54
93 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, 23:54
94 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 23:54
95 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 23:54
96 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing ,, 23:54
97 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 23:54
98 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors,, 23:54
99 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors,, 23:54
100 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 23:54
101 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 23:54
102 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:54
103 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 23:54
104 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 23:54
105 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 23:54
106 Colli Daniele Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 23:54
107 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto,, 23:54
108 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 23:54
109 Vlassenko SergeyVino - Astana Motors,, 23:54
110 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing ,, 23:54
111 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 23:54
112 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 23:54
113 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid,, 23:54
114 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 23:54
115 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 23:54
116 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:54
117 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 23:54
118 Talbot BrodieSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 23:54
119 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 23:54
120 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team,, 23:54
121 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 23:54
122 Yang Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 23:54
123 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 23:54
DNF Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini -4:14:42 -4:14:42
DNF Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, -4:14:42
DNF Márquez MandelStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:14:42
DNF Antti SizkoCCB Velotooler,, -4:14:42
DNF Meadvancort JonahCCB Velotooler,, -4:14:42
DNF Field RyleeSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, -4:14:42
DNF Che Ku Romli Mohamad SyamilTerengganu Cycling Team,, -4:14:42
DNF Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team,, -4:14:42
DNF Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, -4:14:42
NQ Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, -4:14:42
NQ Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, -4:14:42
NQ Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, -4:14:42
NQ Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es,, -4:14:42
NQ Hishinuma YukinoriTeam UKYO,, -4:14:42
NQ Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, -4:14:42
NQ Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club,, -4:14:42
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
13▲2 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team5 13:20:19 13:20:19
21▼1 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club0:11 0:11
32▼1 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:12 0:12
44 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:18 0:18
55 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es0:21 0:21
67▲1 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:21
76▼1 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:14 1:14
88 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor2:06 2:06
9*21* Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team2:24 2:24
925▲16 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil2:25 2:25
1013▲3 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors2:26 2:26
1112▲1 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 2:26
1217▲5 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor2:28 2:28
1335▲22 Rodriguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 2:28
1411▼3 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team3:19 3:19
1519▲4 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team3:21 3:21
1620▲4 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 3:21
1723▲6 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 3:21
1837▲19 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 3:21
1938▲19 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO,, 3:21
2034▲14 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil3:24 3:24
2114▼7 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5:03 5:03
2224▲2 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 5:03
2329▲6 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, 5:03
2432▲8 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, 5:03
2540▲15 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 5:03
2615▼11 Habtom Awet Bike Aid5:06 5:06
2722▼5 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5:08 5:08
2831▲3 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto,, 5:08
2921▼8 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5:35 5:35
3044▲14 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:35
3139▲8 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 5:35
3216▼16 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 5:51 5:51
3310▼23 De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 5:59 5:59
3430▼4 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing 6:02 6:02
3533▼2 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors11:07 11:07
3636 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors,, 11:07
3743▲6 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors,, 11:07
3826▼12 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini 14:57 14:57
3947▲8 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor16:56 16:56
4048▲8 Teshome Meron Bike Aid16:58 16:58
4154▲13 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team18:28 18:28
4227▼15 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank20:37 20:37
4328▼15 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 20:37
4442▼2 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO20:41 20:41
4552▲7 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team22:14 22:14
4656▲10 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team25:12 25:12
4745▼2 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team25:28 25:28
4818▼30 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team26:14 26:14
4941▼8 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 26:14
5049▼1 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project26:28 26:28
5150▼1 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing 27:45 27:45
5273▲21 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team27:53 27:53
5358▲5 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es27:58 27:58
5498▲44 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team29:31 29:31
55109▲54 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 29:31
5661▲5 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 29:42 29:42
5763▲6 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team30:09 30:09
5865▲7 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team30:57 30:57
5946▼13 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid31:01 31:01
6079▲19 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil31:54 31:54
6171▲10 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team33:25 33:25
6251▼11 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club33:26 33:26
6380▲17 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team33:33 33:33
6453▼11 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia33:35 33:35
6555▼10 Talbot BrodieSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 33:35
6657▼9 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, 33:35
6778▲11 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO33:37 33:37
6859▼9 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es33:39 33:39
6960▼9 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 33:39
7062▼8 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO36:24 36:24
7166▼5 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 36:34 36:34
7264▼8 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 36:34
7367▼6 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 36:34
7468▼6 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors,, 36:34
75123▲48 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team38:15 38:15
7691▲15 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank38:57 38:57
77107▲30 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor39:01 39:01
7890▲12 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 39:01
7969▼10 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team39:02 39:02
8070▼10 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 39:02
8175▼6 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project39:10 39:10
8276▼6 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team,, 39:10
8377▼6 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 39:10
8481▼3 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors,, 39:10
85133▲48 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler40:34 40:34
8683▼3 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project41:40 41:40
8786▼1 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto42:25 42:25
8887▼1 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 42:25
8988▼1 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler,, 42:25
9089▼1 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 42:25
91135▲44 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO43:12 43:12
9292 Ozgur BatuhanTorku Sekerspor44:38 44:38
9399▲6 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 44:38
9493▼1 Colli Daniele Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 44:38
95101▲6 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto,, 44:38
9694▼2 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 44:38
9796▼1 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 44:38
9895▼3 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing ,, 44:38
99100▲1 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 44:38
10097▼3 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 44:38
101102▲1 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 44:38
102103▲1 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto,, 44:38
103108▲5 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto,, 44:38
104104 Vlassenko SergeyVino - Astana Motors,, 44:38
105105 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 44:38
106113▲7 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 44:38
107115▲8 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing ,, 44:38
108114▲6 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 44:38
109111▲2 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 44:38
110116▲6 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 44:38
111121▲10 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 44:38
112122▲10 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 44:38
113125▲12 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 44:38
114126▲12 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor,, 44:38
115127▲12 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team,, 44:38
116130▲14 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 44:38
117128▲11 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 44:38
118136▲18 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 45:34 45:34
11972▼47 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank45:50 45:50
120134▲14 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club46:38 46:38
121137▲16 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing 51:07 51:07
122106▼16 Yang Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank51:26 51:26
123138▲15 Schafer Timo Bike Aid53:21 53:21
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
14▲3 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor41
23▲1 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29
37▲4 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29
42▼2 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO28
513▲8 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors27
68▲2 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team25
712▲5 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19
85▼3 Colli Daniele Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team19
96▼3 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club15
1015▲5 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es15
1117▲6 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 15
129▼3 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 14
1310▼3 Ozgur BatuhanTorku Sekerspor14
14* Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team13
1433▲19 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia13
1534▲19 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor13
1611▼5 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank13
1714▼3 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 12
18 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil11
1916▼3 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia11
20 Rodriguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank10
2118▼3 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es10
2219▼3 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
2320▼3 Teshome Meron Bike Aid9
2421▼3 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
2522▼3 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team8
2623▼3 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team7
2724▼3 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team7
2825▼3 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler7
2926▼3 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing 6
3027▼3 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team6
3128▼3 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto6
3230▼2 De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 5
3331▼2 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5
3432▼2 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing 5
3543▲8 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es3
3635▼1 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor3
3736▼1 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team3
3838 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 3
3939 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3
4040 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team2
4141 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team2
4242 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto2
43 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team1
4444 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
4545 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project1

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake  logoDate: 19th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.46 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Guide › Qinghai Lake
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.32446 sec.