This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Ledu  ›  Xining   (153k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO20303:31:00 3:31:00
2 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil1018,, ,,
3 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank512,, ,,
4 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 7,, ,,
5 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia4,, ,,
6 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es3,, ,,
7 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2,, ,,
8 Colli Daniele Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1,, ,,
9 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
10 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
11 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
12 Ozgur BatuhanTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
13 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
14 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
15 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
16 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
17 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
18 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
19 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
20 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
21 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
22 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
23 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
24 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
25 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
26 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
27 Teshome Meron Bike Aid,, ,,
28 Habtom Awet Bike Aid,, ,,
29 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
30 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
31 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, ,,
32 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
33 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
34 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
35 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
36 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
37 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, ,,
38 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, ,,
39 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
40 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
41 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
42 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
43 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, ,,
44 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
45 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
46* Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
46 Vlassenko SergeyVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
47 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, ,,
48 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
49 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
50 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
51 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
52 Yang Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, ,,
53 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
54 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
55 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
56 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
57 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
58 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
59 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
60 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
61 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
62 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
63 Meadvancort JonahCCB Velotooler,, ,,
64 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
65 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
66 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
67 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
68 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
69 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
70 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
71 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
72 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
73 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
74 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, ,,
75 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
76 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
77 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, ,,
78 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
79 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, ,,
80 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid,, ,,
81 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, ,,
82 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
83 Márquez MandelStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, ,,
84 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
85 Rodriguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, ,,
86 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
87 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler,, ,,
88 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
89 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
90 Flores JhormanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, ,,
91 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
92 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
93 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
94 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
95 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, ,,
96 Antti SizkoCCB Velotooler,, ,,
97 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
98 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
99 Talbot BrodieSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
100 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO,, ,,
101 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
102 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler,, ,,
103 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
104 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
105 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
106 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO,, ,,
107 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
108 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
109 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO,, ,,
110 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
111 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
112 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
113 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
114 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
115 Hishinuma YukinoriTeam UKYO,, ,,
116 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
117 Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
118 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
119 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
120 De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, ,,
121 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
122 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
123 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
124 Field RyleeSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
125 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
126 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
127 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
128 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
129 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
130 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, ,,
131 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
132 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
133 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
134 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
135 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:16 0:16
136 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club1:18 1:18
137 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, 1:18
138 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:44 1:44
139 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO1:49 1:49
140 Schafer Timo Bike Aid6:39 6:39
141 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 15:41 15:41
142 Che Ku Romli Mohamad SyamilTerengganu Cycling Team16:13 16:13
143 Small CoryCCB Velotooler,, 16:13
144 Che Ku Romli Che Ku Mohammad NazmiTerengganu Cycling Team22:55 22:55
145 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team24:42 24:42
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO53:30:50 3:30:50
2 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil0:04 0:04
3 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank0:06 0:06
4 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team0:07 0:07
5 De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 0:07
6 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club0:08 0:08
7 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, 0:08
8 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team0:09 0:09
9 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:09
10 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 0:10 0:10
11 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
12 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 0:10
13 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
14 Colli Daniele Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:10
15 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, 0:10
16 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team,, 0:10
17 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:10
18 Ozgur BatuhanTorku Sekerspor,, 0:10
19 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
20 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:10
21 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:10
22 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:10
23 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:10
24 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:10
25 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:10
26 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
27 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors,, 0:10
28 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:10
29 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:10
30 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:10
31 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:10
32 Teshome Meron Bike Aid,, 0:10
33 Habtom Awet Bike Aid,, 0:10
34 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:10
35 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
36 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 0:10
37 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, 0:10
38 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:10
39 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
40 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:10
41 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:10
42 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:10
43 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 0:10
44 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:10
45 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:10
46 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:10
47 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:10
48 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 0:10
49 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:10
50 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 0:10
51* Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:10
51 Vlassenko SergeyVino - Astana Motors,, 0:10
52 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 0:10
53 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:10
54 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:10
55 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:10
56 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
57 Yang Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 0:10
58 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:10
59 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
60 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 0:10
61 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 0:10
62 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 0:10
63 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:10
64 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
65 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:10
66 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
67 Meadvancort JonahCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
68 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:10
69 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
70 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
71 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors,, 0:10
72 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
73 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
74 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:10
75 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor,, 0:10
76 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:10
77 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, 0:10
78 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:10
79 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
80 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 0:10
81 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:10
82 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, 0:10
83 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid,, 0:10
84 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, 0:10
85 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:10
86 Márquez MandelStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 0:10
87 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team,, 0:10
88 Rodriguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 0:10
89 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
90 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
91 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:10
92 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 0:10
93 Flores JhormanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 0:10
94 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:10
95 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
96 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:10
97 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors,, 0:10
98 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 0:10
99 Antti SizkoCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
100 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:10
101 Talbot BrodieSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:10
102 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO,, 0:10
103 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
104 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler,, 0:10
105 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:10
106 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:10
107 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO,, 0:10
108 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
109 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:10
110 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO,, 0:10
111 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:10
112 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
113 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:10
114 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:10
115 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:10
116 Hishinuma YukinoriTeam UKYO,, 0:10
117 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:10
118 Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 0:10
119 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:10
120 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
121 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors,, 0:10
122 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
123 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors,, 0:10
124 Field RyleeSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:10
125 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor,, 0:10
126 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors,, 0:10
127 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:10
128 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:10
129 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:10
130 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 0:10
131 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team,, 0:10
132 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:10
133 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
134 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:10
135 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:26 0:26
136 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club1:28 1:28
137 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, 1:28
138 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:54 1:54
139 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO1:59 1:59
140 Schafer Timo Bike Aid6:49 6:49
141 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 15:51 15:51
142 Che Ku Romli Mohamad SyamilTerengganu Cycling Team16:23 16:23
143 Small CoryCCB Velotooler,, 16:23
144 Che Ku Romli Che Ku Mohammad NazmiTerengganu Cycling Team23:05 23:05
145 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team24:52 24:52

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake  logoDate: 16th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.51 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ledu › Xining
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Advertisement


Youtube Movie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.3197 sec.