This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Wujin  ›  Wujin   (117.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia14202:38:40 2:38:40
2 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club512,, ,,
3 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 37,, ,,
4 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM5,, ,,
5 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO4,, ,,
6 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy3,, ,,
7 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2,, ,,
8 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 1,, ,,
9 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team,, ,,
10 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
11 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
12 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, ,,
13 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
14 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
15 Thömel Tino Bike Aid,, ,,
16 Chia Bermudez Luis CarlosManzana Postobon,, ,,
17 Leung Ka YuHong Kong China,, ,,
18 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team,, ,,
19 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, ,,
20 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
21 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
22 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team,, ,,
23 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
24 Groves KadenSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
25 Bol JetseManzana Postobon,, ,,
26 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
27 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
28 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
29 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
30 Zhong ZirongYunnan Lvshan Landscape,, ,,
31 Abraham MeronEritrea,, ,,
32 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
33 Nadon Marc-antoineH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, ,,
34 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team,, ,,
35 Zhang LianshanYunnan Lvshan Landscape,, ,,
36 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China,, ,,
37 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team,, ,,
38 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, ,,
39 Prades BenjaminTeam UKYO,, ,,
40 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
41 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO,, ,,
42 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
43 Lavric MartinAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
44 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
45 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea,, ,,
46 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
47 Chen Chien ChouAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
48 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
49 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, ,,
50 Teshome Meron Bike Aid,, ,,
51 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO,, ,,
52 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
53 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
55 Nazaret MagnoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, ,,
56 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
57 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, ,,
58 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
59 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China,, ,,
60 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
61 Cheung King LokHong Kong China,, ,,
62 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
63 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
64 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
65 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
66 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
67 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
68 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
69 Habtemichael DanielEritrea,, ,,
70 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
71 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, ,,
72 Macanally RyanH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, ,,
73 Mow Ching YingHong Kong China,, ,,
74 Tvetcov SergheiJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, ,,
75 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
76 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
77 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
78 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
79 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
80 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team,, ,,
81 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon,, ,,
82 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
83 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
84 Yu BennengYunnan Lvshan Landscape,, ,,
85 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
86 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
87 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
88 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
89 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
90 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
91 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, ,,
92 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
93 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
94 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon,, ,,
95 Godoy CaioFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, ,,
96 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, ,,
97 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team,, ,,
98 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
99 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid,, ,,
100 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
101 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
102 Wang XinKeyi Look Cycling Team,, ,,
103 Ruiz Pelaez Cristian StivenManzana Postobon,, ,,
104 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, ,,
105 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
106 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO,, ,,
107 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, ,,
108 Gohr Andre EduardoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, ,,
109 Sheehan MichaelJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, ,,
110 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
111 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
112 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, ,,
113 Huang Wen ChungAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
114 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
115 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team,, ,,
116 Li WenjieYunnan Lvshan Landscape,, ,,
117 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
118 Schafer Timo Bike Aid,, ,,
119 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
120 Shelden TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, ,,
121 Dyball BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
122 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
123 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
124 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
125 Meng JuntaoYunnan Lvshan Landscape0:22 0:22
126 Fan XiaojunYunnan Lvshan Landscape0:26 0:26
127 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO0:36 0:36
128 Huang EnKeyi Look Cycling Team0:54 0:54
129 Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy1:21 1:21
130 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 1:21
131 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team0:00 0:00
132 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team,, 0:00
133 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China,, 0:00
DNF Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing -2:38:40 -2:38:40
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy35:11:26 5:11:26
23▲1 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team0:01 0:01
32▼1 Tvetcov SergheiJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 0:01
48▲4 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 0:02 0:02
57▲2 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:02
64▼2 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team0:03 0:03
75▼2 Nazaret MagnoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling0:05 0:05
86▼2 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:05
918▲9 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 0:05
109▼1 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 0:06 0:06
1110▼1 Nadon Marc-antoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 0:07 0:07
1232▲20 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:08 0:08
1311▼2 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:08
1412▼2 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:08
1513▼2 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:08
1614▼2 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy0:09 0:09
1715▼2 Cheung King LokHong Kong China,, 0:09
1828▲10 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:09
1916▼3 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:10 0:10
2017▼3 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China0:11 0:11
2119▼2 Groves KadenSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:11
2220▼2 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO0:13 0:13
2321▼2 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:13
2422▼2 Prades BenjaminTeam UKYO,, 0:13
2541▲16 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:13
2623▼3 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:14 0:14
2724▼3 Shelden TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 0:14
2825▼3 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, 0:14
2926▼3 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon,, 0:14
3027▼3 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:15 0:15
3129▼2 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:16 0:16
3230▼2 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:16
3331▼2 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 0:17 0:17
3433▼1 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:18 0:18
3534▼1 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 0:18
3635▼1 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:18
3736▼1 Habtemichael DanielEritrea,, 0:18
3837▼1 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea0:19 0:19
3938▼1 Gohr Andre EduardoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, 0:19
4039▼1 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 0:19
4140▼1 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:19
4242 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:20 0:20
4343 Godoy CaioFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, 0:20
4444 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team,, 0:20
4545 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:20
4646 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club0:21 0:21
4747 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:22 0:22
4848 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy0:23 0:23
4949 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, 0:23
5050 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:23
5151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon0:24 0:24
5252 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, 0:24
5353 Sheehan MichaelJelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:25 0:25
5454 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:25
5555 Thömel Tino Bike Aid,, 0:25
5656 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:26 0:26
5757 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:26
5858 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:26
5959 Leung Ka YuHong Kong China0:27 0:27
6060 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:27
6161 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid0:28 0:28
6262 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team0:29 0:29
6363 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:29
6464 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:29
6565 Ruiz Pelaez Cristian StivenManzana Postobon,, 0:29
6666 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, 0:29
6767 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:29
6868 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team0:30 0:30
6969 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, 0:30
7070 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:30
7171 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 0:31 0:31
7272 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 0:31
7373 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:31
7474 Abraham MeronEritrea,, 0:31
7575 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:31
7676 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team0:32 0:32
7777 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:32
7878 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:32
7979 Macanally RyanH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:32
8080 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:32
8182▲1 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO0:33 0:33
8283▲1 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk0:34 0:34
8384▲1 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team,, 0:34
8485▲1 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:34
8586▲1 Chia Bermudez Luis CarlosManzana Postobon0:35 0:35
8687▲1 Dyball BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:35
8788▲1 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:35
8889▲1 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China,, 0:35
8990▲1 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:36 0:36
9092▲2 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing 0:38 0:38
9193▲2 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO,, 0:38
9294▲2 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:38
9395▲2 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:38
9496▲2 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:38
9597▲2 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto0:39 0:39
9698▲2 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon,, 0:39
9799▲2 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling0:40 0:40
98100▲2 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:40
99101▲2 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:40
100102▲2 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk0:41 0:41
101103▲2 Teshome Meron Bike Aid,, 0:41
102104▲2 Wang XinKeyi Look Cycling Team,, 0:41
103105▲2 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:41
104106▲2 Chen Chien ChouAttaque Team Gusto0:43 0:43
105107▲2 Mow Ching YingHong Kong China0:44 0:44
106108▲2 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team0:45 0:45
107109▲2 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:46 0:46
108110▲2 Lavric MartinAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:46
109111▲2 Huang Wen ChungAttaque Team Gusto,, 0:46
110112▲2 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling0:48 0:48
111113▲2 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China0:50 0:50
112115▲3 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team0:52 0:52
113116▲3 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:52
114117▲3 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk0:54 0:54
115118▲3 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing 0:55 0:55
116119▲3 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team0:56 0:56
117120▲3 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:56
118121▲3 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team,, 0:56
119122▲3 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:59 0:59
120123▲3 Zhang LianshanYunnan Lvshan Landscape,, 0:59
121124▲3 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team,, 0:59
122125▲3 Yu BennengYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:02 1:02
123126▲3 Li WenjieYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:05 1:05
124127▲3 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO,, 1:05
125128▲3 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team1:07 1:07
126131▲5 Schafer Timo Bike Aid1:23 1:23
127132▲5 Zhong ZirongYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:24 1:24
128114▼14 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO1:26 1:26
129129 Meng JuntaoYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:42 1:42
130130 Fan XiaojunYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:47 1:47
13181▼50 Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy1:54 1:54
132133▲1 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team3:36 3:36
133134▲1 Huang EnKeyi Look Cycling Team4:04 4:04
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
12▲1 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 5:11:28 5:11:28
21▼1 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy0:03 0:03
33 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 0:04 0:04
44 Nadon Marc-antoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 0:05 0:05
513▲8 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:06 0:06
65▼1 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:06
76▼1 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy0:07 0:07
87▼1 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:08 0:08
98▼1 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China0:09 0:09
109▼1 Groves KadenSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:09
1120▲9 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club0:11 0:11
1210▼2 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:12 0:12
1311▼2 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, 0:12
1412▼2 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:14 0:14
1514▼1 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:16 0:16
1615▼1 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:16
1716▼1 Habtemichael DanielEritrea,, 0:16
1817▼1 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea0:17 0:17
1918▼1 Gohr Andre EduardoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,, 0:17
2019▼1 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:17
2121 Godoy CaioFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling0:18 0:18
2222 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy0:21 0:21
2323 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, 0:21
2424 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:21
2525 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling0:22 0:22
2626 Sheehan MichaelJelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:23 0:23
2727 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:23
2828 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:24 0:24
2929 Leung Ka YuHong Kong China0:25 0:25
3030 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid0:26 0:26
3131 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team0:27 0:27
3232 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:27
3333 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:27
3434 Ruiz Pelaez Cristian StivenManzana Postobon,, 0:27
3535 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:27
3636 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team0:28 0:28
3737 Abraham MeronEritrea0:29 0:29
3838 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:29
3939 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team0:30 0:30
4040 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:30
4141 Macanally RyanH&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:30
4243▲1 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO0:31 0:31
4344▲1 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team0:32 0:32
4445▲1 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team,, 0:32
4546▲1 Chia Bermudez Luis CarlosManzana Postobon0:33 0:33
4647▲1 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:34 0:34
4749▲2 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO0:36 0:36
4850▲2 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:36
4951▲2 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon0:37 0:37
5052▲2 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk0:39 0:39
5153▲2 Teshome Meron Bike Aid,, 0:39
5254▲2 Wang XinKeyi Look Cycling Team,, 0:39
5355▲2 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:39
5456▲2 Chen Chien ChouAttaque Team Gusto0:41 0:41
5557▲2 Mow Ching YingHong Kong China0:42 0:42
5658▲2 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team0:43 0:43
5759▲2 Lavric MartinAttaque Team Gusto0:44 0:44
5860▲2 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling0:46 0:46
5961▲2 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China0:48 0:48
6063▲3 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team0:50 0:50
6164▲3 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 0:50
6265▲3 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team0:54 0:54
6366▲3 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team,, 0:54
6467▲3 Zhang LianshanYunnan Lvshan Landscape0:57 0:57
6568▲3 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team,, 0:57
6669▲3 Yu BennengYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:00 1:00
6770▲3 Li WenjieYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:03 1:03
6871▲3 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team1:05 1:05
6974▲5 Zhong ZirongYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:22 1:22
7062▼8 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO1:24 1:24
7172▲1 Meng JuntaoYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:40 1:40
7273▲1 Fan XiaojunYunnan Lvshan Landscape1:45 1:45
7342▼31 Einhorn ItmarIsrael Cycling Academy1:52 1:52

Race information

Date: 12th October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.28 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wujin › Wujin

Race profile



Websites:
www.taihucycling.com
twitter.com/taihucycling

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.30236 sec.