This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  Bruxelles  ›  Profondeville   (164.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Drucker Jean-PierreBMC Racing Team20303:43:26 3:43:26
2 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport1018,, ,,
3 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits512,, ,,
4 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo7,, ,,
5 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal4,, ,,
6 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, ,,
7 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2,, ,,
8 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale1,, ,,
9 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
10 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
11 Coquard BryanDirect Energie,, ,,
12 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions,, ,,
13 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
14 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
15 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team,, ,,
16 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
17 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
18 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
19 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
20 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
21 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
22 Roux AnthonyFDJ,, ,,
23 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,
24 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
25 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,
26 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
27 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team,, ,,
28 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
29 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team,, ,,
30 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions,, ,,
31 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
32 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
33 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
34 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team,, ,,
35 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal,, ,,
36 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
37 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
38 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
39 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
40 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
41 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
42 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
43 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ,, ,,
44 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
45 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
46 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
47 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
48 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
49 Le Bon JohanFDJ,, ,,
50 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
51 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
52 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
53 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,
54 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
55 Courteille ArnaudFDJ,, ,,
56 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ,, ,,
57 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal,, ,,
58 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, ,,
59 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
60 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
61 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ,, ,,
62 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal,, ,,
63 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
64 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
65 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
66 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
67 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
68 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,
69 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
70 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
71 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
72 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
73 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
74 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
75 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions,, ,,
76 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
77 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal0:11 0:11
78 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service0:13 0:13
79 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:13
80 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:13
81 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions,, 0:13
82 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:13
83 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:13
84 Vincent LéoFDJ,, 0:13
85 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:13
86 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 0:16 0:16
87 van Kessel CorneTelenet Fidea Lions,, 0:16
88 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:16
89 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:16
90 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:16
91 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions,, 0:16
92 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:16
93 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:16
94 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:16
95 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:16
96 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:16
97 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:22 0:22
98 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team,, 0:22
99 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team,, 0:22
100 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:22
101 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:22
102 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:22
103 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:22
104 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:22
105 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:22
106 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:22
107 Morice JulienDirect Energie,, 0:22
108 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:22
109 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:22
110 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 0:22
111 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:50 0:50
112 Hurel TonyDirect Energie0:54 0:54
113 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:10 1:10
114 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:10
115 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:10
116 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro1:20 1:20
117 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:24 1:24
118 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:24
119 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:37 1:37
120 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:37
121 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:37
122 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:37
123 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:37
124 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie,, 1:37
125 Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:37
126 Ventoso Francisco BMC Racing Team,, 1:37
127 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin2:40 2:40
128 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 2:40
129 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:44 3:44
130 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro4:57 4:57
131 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 4:57
132 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, 4:57
133 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport,, 4:57
134 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport,, 4:57
135 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service,, 4:57
136 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions,, 4:57
137 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 4:57
138 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:57
139 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:57
140 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal,, 4:57
141 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan 6:28 6:28
142 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:54 7:54
143 Baestaens VincentTelenet Fidea Lions,, 7:54
144 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie9:46 9:46
145 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, 9:46
DNF Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan -3:43:26 -3:43:26
DNS Shaw James Lotto Soudal,, -3:43:26
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team5 17:06:41 17:06:41
22 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal0:32 0:32
33 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:39 0:39
44 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal0:42 0:42
55 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:44 0:44
66 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport0:48 0:48
77 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert0:50 0:50
88 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:50
99 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:52 0:52
1010 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin0:54 0:54
1111 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:57 0:57
1212 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:00 1:00
1313 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team1:04 1:04
1414 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro1:13 1:13
1515 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:15 1:15
1616 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:25 1:25
1717 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions1:26 1:26
1818 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 1:31 1:31
1919 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:45 1:45
2020 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale1:48 1:48
2121 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:49 1:49
2222 Roux AnthonyFDJ1:57 1:57
2323 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie1:58 1:58
2424 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:12 2:12
2525 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 2:33 2:33
2626 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service2:58 2:58
2727 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo3:13 3:13
2828 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:13
2929 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo3:28 3:28
3030 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo3:52 3:52
3131 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:07 4:07
3232 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM4:57 4:57
3333 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale5:21 5:21
3434 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal6:32 6:32
3537▲2 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert6:54 6:54
3638▲2 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin7:13 7:13
3740▲3 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 7:48 7:48
3835▼3 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:54 7:54
3941▲2 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:55 7:55
4042▲2 Le Bon JohanFDJ7:56 7:56
4139▼2 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale7:57 7:57
4243▲1 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ8:03 8:03
4344▲1 Courteille ArnaudFDJ8:07 8:07
4445▲1 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo8:18 8:18
4546▲1 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal8:31 8:31
4647▲1 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ8:39 8:39
4736▼11 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin9:27 9:27
4848 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM9:31 9:31
4950▲1 van Kessel CorneTelenet Fidea Lions9:56 9:56
5052▲2 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert10:34 10:34
5153▲2 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions11:38 11:38
5255▲3 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:44 11:44
5351▼2 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo11:47 11:47
5454 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo11:50 11:50
5557▲2 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions12:00 12:00
5658▲2 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team12:06 12:06
5759▲2 Coquard BryanDirect Energie12:14 12:14
5860▲2 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM12:34 12:34
5962▲3 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo12:59 12:59
6063▲3 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale13:29 13:29
6161 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits13:33 13:33
6267▲5 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ13:59 13:59
6366▲3 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions14:10 14:10
6449▼15 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert14:26 14:26
6569▲4 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:27 14:27
6670▲4 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert14:36 14:36
6764▼3 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro14:44 14:44
6871▲3 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM14:51 14:51
6973▲4 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits14:59 14:59
7072▲2 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect15:05 15:05
7174▲3 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits15:06 15:06
7268▼4 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect15:09 15:09
7376▲3 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha - Alpecin15:37 15:37
7477▲3 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal15:39 15:39
7578▲3 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale15:41 15:41
7679▲3 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits15:43 15:43
7780▲3 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:09 16:09
7883▲5 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport16:14 16:14
7984▲5 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team17:06 17:06
8082▲2 Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits17:45 17:45
8186▲5 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:05 18:05
8288▲6 Drucker Jean-PierreBMC Racing Team18:10 18:10
8389▲6 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:28 18:28
8490▲6 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale18:33 18:33
8575▼10 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect18:58 18:58
8692▲6 Vincent LéoFDJ19:34 19:34
8793▲6 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo19:43 19:43
8894▲6 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo20:32 20:32
8995▲6 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro20:35 20:35
9098▲8 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport20:48 20:48
9181▼10 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert21:04 21:04
9297▲5 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21:07 21:07
93100▲7 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits21:30 21:30
9465▼29 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:45 21:45
95102▲7 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo22:03 22:03
9685▼11 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal22:14 22:14
9787▼10 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro23:03 23:03
98103▲5 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect23:13 23:13
9991▼8 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions23:29 23:29
100105▲5 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo23:34 23:34
101106▲5 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team23:38 23:38
102108▲6 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service24:12 24:12
103104▲1 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24:24 24:24
104110▲6 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions24:27 24:27
105107▲2 Ventoso Francisco BMC Racing Team25:04 25:04
10696▼10 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport25:35 25:35
107111▲4 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team25:57 25:57
10899▼9 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:07 26:07
109112▲3 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie27:45 27:45
110114▲4 Cardis RomainDirect Energie27:48 27:48
111115▲4 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:06 28:06
112113▲1 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo28:11 28:11
113116▲3 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service28:45 28:45
114109▼5 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport29:14 29:14
115119▲4 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service29:15 29:15
116117▲1 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo29:23 29:23
117118▲1 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 29:26 29:26
118123▲5 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert30:18 30:18
119120▲1 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30:38 30:38
120122▲2 Hurel TonyDirect Energie30:54 30:54
121101▼20 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal31:31 31:31
122125▲3 Morice JulienDirect Energie33:50 33:50
123129▲6 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo33:52 33:52
124126▲2 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 33:52
125130▲5 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:19 34:19
126121▼5 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro34:27 34:27
127127 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM35:16 35:16
128131▲3 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro36:06 36:06
129132▲3 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service36:43 36:43
130133▲3 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM36:52 36:52
131124▼7 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport36:55 36:55
132134▲2 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:36 38:36
133135▲2 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39:15 39:15
134128▼6 Baestaens VincentTelenet Fidea Lions41:35 41:35
135136▲1 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij42:15 42:15
136139▲3 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42:30 42:30
137141▲4 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert42:41 42:41
138142▲4 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale44:54 44:54
139140▲1 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin45:12 45:12
140143▲3 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre48:01 48:01
141145▲4 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service48:14 48:14
142138▼4 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan 48:48 48:48
143146▲3 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service55:47 55:47
144147▲3 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre57:08 57:08
145144▼1 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie57:31 57:31
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 17:07:20 17:07:20
22 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team0:25 0:25
33 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service2:19 2:19
44 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo3:13 3:13
55 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal5:53 5:53
66 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:15 7:15
78▲1 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale7:18 7:18
89▲1 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ8:00 8:00
97▼2 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin8:48 8:48
1010 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions10:59 10:59
1112▲1 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions11:21 11:21
1214▲2 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:48 13:48
1315▲2 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert13:57 13:57
1416▲2 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits15:04 15:04
1517▲2 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team16:27 16:27
1618▲2 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:49 17:49
1720▲3 Vincent LéoFDJ18:55 18:55
1813▼5 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:06 21:06
1919 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions22:50 22:50
2023▲3 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team22:59 22:59
2124▲3 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service23:33 23:33
2225▲3 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions23:48 23:48
2321▼2 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:28 25:28
2426▲2 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service28:06 28:06
2527▲2 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service28:36 28:36
2622▼4 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal30:52 30:52
2728▲1 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service36:04 36:04
2829▲1 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij41:36 41:36
2931▲2 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service47:35 47:35
3032▲2 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service55:08 55:08
3133▲2 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56:29 56:29
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 51:23:55 51:23:55
2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:02 0:02
35▲2 BMC Racing Team2:43 2:43
412▲8 Team Katusha - Alpecin2:48 2:48
515▲10 Lotto Soudal3:03 3:03
6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20 3:20
711▲4 AG2R La Mondiale3:28 3:28
88 Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:35 3:35
9 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5:04 5:04
10 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:17 6:17
1116▲5 FDJ8:01 8:01
12 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:41 8:41
13 Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:21 11:21
14 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:13 12:13
15 Gazprom-RusVelo14:38 14:38
16 Telenet Fidea Lions14:58 14:58
17 Fortuneo - Oscaro21:01 21:01
18 Aqua Blue Sport26:21 26:21
19 Direct Energie32:31 32:31
20 AGO-Aqua Service44:38 44:38

Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie  logoDate: 25th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.07 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bruxelles › Profondeville
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.34792 sec.