This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Valtice  ›  Valtice   (165k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC40154:27:25 4:27:25
2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji 3010,, ,,
3 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team257,, ,,
4 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica204,, ,,
5 Lehky Roman1520:03 0:03
6 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team101,, 0:03
7 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro5,, 0:03
8 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro30:08 0:08
9 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team3,, 0:08
10 Konwa Piotr3,, 0:08
11 Neumann Dominik,, 0:08
12 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:08
13 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:08
14 Sirucek Vaclav,, 0:08
15 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 0:08
16 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:08
17 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:08
18 Otruba JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:08
19 Malík Michal,, 0:08
20 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC,, 0:08
21 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica0:36 0:36
22 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:36
23 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC,, 0:36
24 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 0:36
25 Hnik Karel,, 0:36
26 Kolb StefanWSA-Greenlife0:53 0:53
27 Kalojiros Tomas,, 0:53
28 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:53
29 Buksa Dominik,, 0:53
30 Strupek Matyas,, 0:53
31 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:53
32 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team0:57 0:57
33 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:57
34 Malovec LubosDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:57
35 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife,, 0:57
36 Friedrich MarcoWSA-Greenlife,, 0:57
37 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:57
38 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:57
39 Jatczak Artur,, 0:57
40 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:57
41 Wsol Damian,, 0:57
42 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:57
43 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:57
44 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:57
45 Sekanina Adam,, 0:57
46 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:57
47 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC,, 0:57
48 Szostka Pawel,, 0:57
49 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:57
50 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC,, 0:57
51 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica1:02 1:02
52 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife1:04 1:04
53 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 1:04
54 Budyak AnatoliyISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:15 1:15
55 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji 2:58 2:58
56 Fiala PetrAc Sparta Praha5:53 5:53
DNF Karas Juraj -4:27:25 -4:27:25
DNF Kovacik Vladimir,, -4:27:25
DNF Vala Dusan,, -4:27:25
DNF Szasz Adam,, -4:27:25
DNF Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica,, -4:27:25
DNF Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji ,, -4:27:25
DNF Jagiela Adam,, -4:27:25
DNF Adamczyk Dawid,, -4:27:25
DNF Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, -4:27:25
DNF Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, -4:27:25
DNF Person Tomáš,, -4:27:25
DNF Vojtek Miloš,, -4:27:25
DNF Hloza Michal,, -4:27:25
DNF Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, -4:27:25
DNF Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, -4:27:25
DNF Taradai Valerii,, -4:27:25
DNF Tuzak Pavol ,, -4:27:25
DNF Szabo Miklos,, -4:27:25
DNF Strmiska Andrej,, -4:27:25
DNF Taragel Filip,, -4:27:25
DNF Smykal Martin,, -4:27:25
DNF Vanco Jakub,, -4:27:25
DNF Vanco Filip,, -4:27:25
DNF Cer Tomas,, -4:27:25
DNF Nevidal Ondrej,, -4:27:25
DNF Kraus Jan,, -4:27:25
DNF Kohout Michal,, -4:27:25
DNF Blaha Martin,, -4:27:25
DNF Ryba JanAc Sparta Praha,, -4:27:25
DNF Modlitba VojtechAc Sparta Praha,, -4:27:25
DNF Schuhler TomasAc Sparta Praha,, -4:27:25
DNF Schuran MichalAc Sparta Praha,, -4:27:25
DNF Horejsi JosefAc Sparta Praha,, -4:27:25
DNF Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, -4:27:25
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, -4:27:25
DNF Pietrula Nicolas,, -4:27:25
DNF Fierla Ondrej,, -4:27:25
DNF Fierla Jan,, -4:27:25
DNF Jarma Ctirad,, -4:27:25
DNF Mach Ondrej,, -4:27:25
DNF UrbaŠek Jan,, -4:27:25
DNF Kunt Lukas,, -4:27:25
DNF Drdek Dominik,, -4:27:25
DNF Cihlar Adam,, -4:27:25
DNF Zechmeister Tomas,, -4:27:25
DNF Lant Antonin,, -4:27:25
DNF Pytel Jaromir,, -4:27:25
DNF Hrachovina Eduard,, -4:27:25
DNS Smida Martin,, -4:27:25
DNS Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, -4:27:25

Race information

Date: 16th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.02 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Valtice › Valtice

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12302 sec.