This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   43rd Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.HC)

Stage 5  »  Loulé  ›  Malhão   (179.2k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Antunes Amaro Manuel W52/FC Porto 20304:29:28 4:29:28
2 Garcia de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé10180:12 0:12
3 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal512,, 0:12
4 Kwiatkowski MichalTeam Sky70:15 0:15
5 Roglic PrimozTeam LottoNL-Jumbo4,, 0:15
6 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3,, 0:15
7 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2,, 0:15
8 Sanchez Luis LeonAstana Pro Team1,, 0:15
9 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal,, 0:15
10 De La Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 0:15
11 Martin DanielQuick-Step Floors0:20 0:20
12 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:26 0:26
13 Pinto EdgarLA Alumínios-Metalusa0:27 0:27
14 Boasson Hagen EdvaldDimension Data0:41 0:41
15 Gaudu David FDJ0:42 0:42
16 Aguirre HernanManzana Postobon0:44 0:44
17 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team,, 0:44
18 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin0:49 0:49
19 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon,, 0:49
20 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team,, 0:49
21 Moscon GianniTeam Sky0:51 0:51
22 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:51
23 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert0:53 0:53
24 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:53
25 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe,, 0:53
26 Ezquerra JesusSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:55 0:55
27 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:03 1:03
28 Bol JetseManzana Postobon1:08 1:08
29 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista,, 1:08
30 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto ,, 1:08
31 Alarcon RaulW52/FC Porto 1:12 1:12
32 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:13 1:13
33 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:18 1:18
34 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team1:19 1:19
35 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe,, 1:19
36 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe1:21 1:21
37 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team1:28 1:28
38 Trueba AlvaroEfapel,, 1:28
39 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:32 1:32
40 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert1:35 1:35
41 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert1:38 1:38
42 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:42 1:42
43 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe,, 1:42
44 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel,, 1:42
45 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo1:55 1:55
46 van Baarle DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:59 1:59
47 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo2:05 2:05
48 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors2:19 2:19
49 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:22 2:22
50 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 2:22
51 Mas EnricQuick-Step Floors2:34 2:34
52 King BenjaminDimension Data,, 2:34
53 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team,, 2:34
54 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista,, 2:34
55 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo2:43 2:43
56 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:48 2:48
57 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:48
58 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors2:50 2:50
59 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team3:31 3:31
60 Roelandts JurgenLotto Soudal,, 3:31
61 del Pino JesusEfapel,, 3:31
62 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3:40 3:40
63 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:40
64 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:40
65 Vaugrenard BenoitFDJ3:56 3:56
66 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin4:00 4:00
67 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:15 4:15
68 Hernandez OscarLouletano - Hospital de Loulé4:16 4:16
69 Golas MichalTeam Sky4:23 4:23
70 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky,, 4:23
71 Paulinho SérgioEfapel,, 4:23
72 Fonte CésarLA Alumínios-Metalusa5:00 5:00
73 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo5:08 5:08
74 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo5:12 5:12
75 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team,, 5:12
76 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert5:26 5:26
77 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:26
78 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5:29 5:29
79 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe,, 5:29
80 Thwaites ScottDimension Data5:31 5:31
81 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon5:36 5:36
82 Vermote JulienQuick-Step Floors,, 5:36
83 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon,, 5:36
84 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, 5:36
85 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista,, 5:36
86 Piedra AntonioManzana Postobon,, 5:36
87 Rast GregoryTrek - Segafredo,, 5:36
88 Kuss SeppRally Cycling,, 5:36
89 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo,, 5:36
90 Garcia MatteoEfapel6:04 6:04
91 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky6:48 6:48
92 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:48
93 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky,, 6:48
94 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 6:48
95 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:56 6:56
96 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin7:14 7:14
97 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky7:17 7:17
98 Bico NunoMovistar Team,, 7:17
99 Sanchez DanielRadio Popular Boavista,, 7:17
100 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team,, 7:17
101 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 7:17
102 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 7:17
103 Chernetckii SergeiAstana Pro Team,, 7:17
104 Pate DannyRally Cycling,, 7:17
105 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 7:17
106 Huffman EvanRally Cycling,, 7:17
107 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe,, 7:17
108 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista,, 7:17
109 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe7:26 7:26
110 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo8:25 8:25
111 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto 8:26 8:26
112 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto 8:28 8:28
113 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team8:30 8:30
114 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto 8:31 8:31
115 Almeida NunoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé8:43 8:43
116 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits9:28 9:28
117 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal10:38 10:38
118 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10:43 10:43
119 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits10:55 10:55
120 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team11:11 11:11
121 Afonso LuisLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 11:11
122 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo11:17 11:17
123 Britton RobRally Cycling11:41 11:41
124 MendonÇa LuisLouletano - Hospital de Loulé11:50 11:50
125 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo11:55 11:55
126 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal12:07 12:07
127 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA12:23 12:23
128 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:35 12:35
129 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12:43 12:43
130 Benta JoaoRadio Popular Boavista,, 12:43
131 Sancho HugoLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 12:43
132 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe13:28 13:28
133 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal13:46 13:46
134 Démare ArnaudFDJ14:16 14:16
135 Langeveld SebastianCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14:24 14:24
136 Trentin MatteoQuick-Step Floors15:03 15:03
137 Van Zyl JohannDimension Data18:31 18:31
138 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo18:41 18:41
139 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 18:41
140 Delage MickaëlFDJ19:13 19:13
141 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors19:23 19:23
142 Phinney TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 19:23
143 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ,, 19:23
144 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 19:23
145 De Vos AdamRally Cycling,, 19:23
146 Blanco SamuelLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 19:23
147 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 19:23
148 Berhane NatnaelDimension Data,, 19:23
149 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 19:23
150 González ÓscarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 19:23
151 Sarreau MarcFDJ,, 19:23
152 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal,, 19:23
153 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 19:23
154 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 19:23
155 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo,, 19:23
156 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ19:29 19:29
157 Angulo AntonioLA Alumínios-Metalusa20:05 20:05
DNF van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert -4:29:28 -4:29:28
DNF Silva RafaelEfapel,, -4:29:28
DNF Mestre DanielEfapel,, -4:29:28
DNF Barbio AntónioEfapel,, -4:29:28
DNF Matias JoaoLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, -4:29:28
DNF MagalhÃes ZulmiroLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, -4:29:28
DNF Paulinho PedroLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, -4:29:28
DNF Ferreira HélderLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, -4:29:28
DNF Silva Sandro FilipeLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, -4:29:28
DNF Dal-cin MatteoRally Cycling,, -4:29:28
DNF Joyce ColinRally Cycling,, -4:29:28
DNF Young EricRally Cycling,, -4:29:28
DNF Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista,, -4:29:28
DNF Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista,, -4:29:28
DNF Ucha JacoboW52/FC Porto ,, -4:29:28
DNF Ferreira TiagoW52/FC Porto ,, -4:29:28
DNF Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon,, -4:29:28
DNF Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:29:28
DNF Fournier MarcFDJ,, -4:29:28
DNF Debusschere JensLotto Soudal,, -4:29:28
DNF Barbero CarlosMovistar Team,, -4:29:28
DNF Carapaz RichardMovistar Team,, -4:29:28
DNF Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors,, -4:29:28
DNF Fraile OmarDimension Data,, -4:29:28
DNF Cavendish MarkDimension Data,, -4:29:28
DNF Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:29:28
DNF Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:29:28
DNF Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:29:28
DNF Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:29:28
DNF Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:29:28
DNF Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:29:28
DNF Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:29:28
DNF Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:29:28
DNF Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team,, -4:29:28
DNS van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:29:28
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Roglic PrimozTeam LottoNL-Jumbo200150 19:04:03 19:04:03
2 Kwiatkowski MichalTeam Sky1501100:22 0:22
3 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal125900:55 0:55
4 Sanchez Luis LeonAstana Pro Team100800:59 0:59
5 Antunes Amaro Manuel W52/FC Porto 85701:29 1:29
6 Martin DanielQuick-Step Floors70601:36 1:36
7 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team60551:40 1:40
8 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal50501:42 1:42
9 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira40451:56 1:56
10 Pinto EdgarLA Alumínios-Metalusa35402:19 2:19
11 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin30362:38 2:38
12 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin25322:41 2:41
13 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira20282:46 2:46
14 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team15242:50 2:50
15 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA10202:58 2:58
16 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team5163:13 3:13
17 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon5143:14 3:14
18 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team5123:20 3:20
19 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team5103:21 3:21
20 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha - Alpecin583:27 3:27
21 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits564:11 4:11
22 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert544:13 4:13
23 De La Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé534:34 4:34
24 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert525:06 5:06
25 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo515:07 5:07
26 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto 55:14 5:14
27 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe55:18 5:18
28 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe55:33 5:33
29 Moscon GianniTeam Sky55:39 5:39
30 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin56:00 6:00
31 Garcia de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé36:07 6:07
32 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team36:22 6:22
33 Mas EnricQuick-Step Floors36:23 6:23
34 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe36:26 6:26
35 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista38:24 8:24
36 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij39:10 9:10
37 Gaudu David FDJ39:18 9:18
38 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert39:20 9:20
39 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo39:27 9:27
40 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors310:02 10:02
41 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky10:23 10:23
42 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky10:27 10:27
43 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team10:38 10:38
44 Thwaites ScottDimension Data11:09 11:09
45 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert11:19 11:19
46 Ezquerra JesusSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11:45 11:45
47 van Baarle DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team11:46 11:46
48 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors12:12 12:12
49 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista12:45 12:45
50 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon12:59 12:59
51 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin13:04 13:04
52 Boasson Hagen EdvaldDimension Data13:05 13:05
53 Chernetckii SergeiAstana Pro Team13:13 13:13
54 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team13:14 13:14
55 Aguirre HernanManzana Postobon13:21 13:21
56 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon15:14 15:14
57 Paulinho SérgioEfapel15:30 15:30
58 Fonte CésarLA Alumínios-Metalusa15:34 15:34
59 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team16:48 16:48
60 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA16:55 16:55
61 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel16:56 16:56
62 Vermote JulienQuick-Step Floors16:57 16:57
63 Bico NunoMovistar Team17:07 17:07
64 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team17:17 17:17
65 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto 17:24 17:24
66 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA17:58 17:58
67 Golas MichalTeam Sky18:01 18:01
68 del Pino JesusEfapel18:02 18:02
69 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo18:22 18:22
70 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:33 18:33
71 Vaugrenard BenoitFDJ18:56 18:56
72 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo19:02 19:02
73 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto 19:19 19:19
74 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe19:34 19:34
75 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto 19:42 19:42
76 Kuss SeppRally Cycling19:49 19:49
77 Piedra AntonioManzana Postobon20:16 20:16
78 Trueba AlvaroEfapel20:21 20:21
79 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe20:26 20:26
80 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky20:40 20:40
81 King BenjaminDimension Data20:43 20:43
82 Britton RobRally Cycling20:53 20:53
83 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21:14 21:14
84 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon21:18 21:18
85 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21:43 21:43
86 Alarcon RaulW52/FC Porto 21:53 21:53
87 Roelandts JurgenLotto Soudal21:59 21:59
88 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22:06 22:06
89 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert23:20 23:20
90 Hernandez OscarLouletano - Hospital de Loulé24:03 24:03
91 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team24:15 24:15
92 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo24:39 24:39
93 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert25:04 25:04
94 Huffman EvanRally Cycling25:38 25:38
95 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo25:57 25:57
96 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo26:06 26:06
97 Rast GregoryTrek - Segafredo26:13 26:13
98 Bol JetseManzana Postobon26:18 26:18
99 Démare ArnaudFDJ26:32 26:32
100 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo26:51 26:51
101 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27:14 27:14
102 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo27:16 27:16
103 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe27:54 27:54
104 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28:56 28:56
105 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista29:29 29:29
106 Almeida NunoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé29:44 29:44
107 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal30:01 30:01
108 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin30:14 30:14
109 Pate DannyRally Cycling30:41 30:41
110 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo30:44 30:44
111 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky30:47 30:47
112 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31:18 31:18
113 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe31:22 31:22
114 Angulo AntonioLA Alumínios-Metalusa31:50 31:50
115 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira31:58 31:58
116 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij32:24 32:24
117 Garcia MatteoEfapel33:40 33:40
118 MendonÇa LuisLouletano - Hospital de Loulé33:58 33:58
119 Sancho HugoLA Alumínios-Metalusa34:01 34:01
120 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ34:08 34:08
121 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo34:19 34:19
122 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34:35 34:35
123 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo35:06 35:06
124 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits35:29 35:29
125 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits35:49 35:49
126 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal36:05 36:05
127 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:06 36:06
128 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36:24 36:24
129 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:53 36:53
130 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe36:55 36:55
131 Langeveld SebastianCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team37:03 37:03
132 Benta JoaoRadio Popular Boavista37:16 37:16
133 Afonso LuisLA Alumínios-Metalusa37:32 37:32
134 Delage MickaëlFDJ38:12 38:12
135 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal38:37 38:37
136 Berhane NatnaelDimension Data38:53 38:53
137 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team38:59 38:59
138 Trentin MatteoQuick-Step Floors39:05 39:05
139 Sarreau MarcFDJ39:11 39:11
140 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo39:28 39:28
141 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal40:47 40:47
142 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA40:56 40:56
143 Phinney TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team42:06 42:06
144 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista42:09 42:09
145 Van Zyl JohannDimension Data42:16 42:16
146 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij42:33 42:33
147 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ43:22 43:22
148 Sanchez DanielRadio Popular Boavista43:29 43:29
149 Blanco SamuelLA Alumínios-Metalusa43:34 43:34
150 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team43:42 43:42
151 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits44:20 44:20
152 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira46:52 46:52
153 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors47:26 47:26
154 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo47:34 47:34
155 González ÓscarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira48:49 48:49
156 De Vos AdamRally Cycling50:10 50:10
157 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo54:31 54:31
RnkTeamTime
1 Astana Pro Team 57:19:07 57:19:07
2 Team Katusha - Alpecin1:47 1:47
3 Movistar Team2:49 2:49
4 Team Sky6:07 6:07
5 Quick-Step Floors6:09 6:09
6 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira9:11 9:11
7 BORA - hansgrohe9:35 9:35
8 W52/FC Porto 9:44 9:44
9 Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:46 9:46
10 Lotto Soudal12:19 12:19
11 Manzana Postobon14:41 14:41
12 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team23:56 23:56
13 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé27:43 27:43
14 Radio Popular Boavista29:48 29:48
15 Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:40 30:40
16 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:53 30:53
17 Trek - Segafredo31:49 31:49
18 LA Alumínios-Metalusa32:36 32:36
19 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:07 34:07
20 Dimension Data36:57 36:57
21 Efapel37:59 37:59
22 FDJ45:48 45:48
23 Gazprom-RusVelo47:31 47:31
24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:53 51:53
25 Rally Cycling53:15 53:15

Race information

Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  logoDate: 19th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.90 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Loulé › Malhão
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.voltaaoalgarve.com/en
twitter.com/VAlgarve2017
www.facebook.com/VoltaAlgarveOfficial
www.fpciclismo.pt

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23465 sec.