This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
«

 2017   »   International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Zagora  ›  Plovdiv   (98.2k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team752:06:03 2:06:03
2 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189632,, ,,
3 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team11,, ,,
4 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
5 Kalaba DusanDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
6 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
7 Genov Nikolay,, ,,
8 Alexiev Alexander,, ,,
9 Fox Will,, ,,
10 Yilmaz Yunus Emre,, ,,
11 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, ,,
12 Tanovitchii NicolaeTusnad Cycling Team,, ,,
13 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
14 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
15 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
16 Moricz Daniel,, ,,
17 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov,, ,,
18 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
19 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team,, ,,
20 Muhtarov Ivan,, ,,
21 MuÑoz MatiasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
22 Tiryaki Oguzhan,, ,,
23 Azhi Ivan,, ,,
24 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
25 Fowler George,, ,,
26 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
27 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,
28 Dimov Plamen,, ,,
29 Balkan SerkanTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
30 Ilic OgnjenDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
31 Tatas Onur,, ,,
32 Hattingh Jarrod,, ,,
33 Carpenter Lawrence,, ,,
34 Barbu Leonard,, ,,
35 Bendeguz Bernard,, ,,
36 Loki Bence,, ,,
37 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
38 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
39 Jovanovic NebojsaDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
40 Stefanovic Stefan,, ,,
41 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
42 Molnar Istvan,, ,,
43 Chavdarov Petar,, ,,
44 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
45 van Niekerk Aidan,, ,,
46 Beev Adriyan,, ,,
47 Andreev YordanUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
48 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
49 Bartha CsabaTusnad Cycling Team,, ,,
50 Poulton Jared,, ,,
51 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
52 Plesea Valentin,, ,,
53 Gerganov Evgeni,, ,,
54 Danilovic Marko,, ,,
55 Rusev Teodor,, ,,
56 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
57 Lazarov Nedko,, ,,
58 Dobrev Denis,, ,,
59 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
60 Jobber James0:45 0:45
61 Horvat Roland1:14 1:14
DNF Peychev Spas -2:06:03 -2:06:03
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team4025 11:15:58 11:15:58
2 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club30180:24 0:24
3 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team2514,, 0:24
4 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club20110:26 0:26
5 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov1580:30 0:30
6 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team1061:09 1:09
7 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 542:16 2:16
8 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896333:38 3:38
9 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club323:48 3:48
10 Alexiev Alexander313:54 3:54
11 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965:23 5:23
12 Danilovic Marko,, 5:23
13 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project7:35 7:35
14 van Niekerk Aidan,, 7:35
15 Hattingh Jarrod7:46 7:46
16 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team8:32 8:32
17 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club10:12 10:12
18 Genov Nikolay10:16 10:16
19 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor11:05 11:05
20 Moricz Daniel11:42 11:42
21 Carpenter Lawrence13:42 13:42
22 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio26:38 26:38
23 Yilmaz Yunus Emre26:43 26:43
24 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 26:43
25 Tanovitchii NicolaeTusnad Cycling Team26:51 26:51
26 Jovanovic NebojsaDare Viator Partizan,, 26:51
27 Dimov Plamen26:54 26:54
28 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team26:57 26:57
29 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189626:58 26:58
30 Gerganov Evgeni,, 26:58
31 Stefanovic Stefan27:11 27:11
32 Balkan SerkanTorku Sekerspor27:32 27:32
33 Azhi Ivan28:21 28:21
34 Fox Will28:31 28:31
35 Kalaba DusanDare Viator Partizan,, 28:31
36 Fowler George28:47 28:47
37 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club29:53 29:53
38 Poulton Jared38:40 38:40
39 Tiryaki Oguzhan47:00 47:00
40 Andreev YordanUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189647:05 47:05
41 Plesea Valentin,, 47:05
42 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club47:26 47:26
43 Muhtarov Ivan48:27 48:27
44 MuÑoz MatiasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 48:27
45 Ilic OgnjenDare Viator Partizan,, 48:27
46 Beev Adriyan,, 48:27
47 Bendeguz Bernard,, 48:27
48 Chavdarov Petar49:09 49:09
49 Jobber James49:12 49:12
50 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team57:30 57:30
51 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team58:41 58:41
52 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team58:45 58:45
53 Barbu Leonard,, 58:45
54 Molnar Istvan,, 58:45
55 Dobrev Denis,, 58:45
56 Bartha CsabaTusnad Cycling Team,, 58:45
57 Loki Bence58:52 58:52
58 Lazarov Nedko,, 58:52
59 Rusev Teodor59:02 59:02
60 Tatas Onur59:07 59:07
61 Horvat Roland1:00:06 1:00:06
RnkTeamTime
1 Kolss Cycling Team 33:50:03 33:50:03
2 Minsk Cycling Club2:39 2:39
3 Bulgaria27:35 27:35
4 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189633:45 33:45
5 Catford Banks47:13 47:13
6 Leadout Aspire51:52 51:52
7 Serbia57:00 57:00
8 Turkey1:03:06 1:03:06
9 Tzar Simeon1:03:22 1:03:22
10 Nessebar-shockblaze1:39:21 1:39:21
11 Tusnad Cycling Team1:51:24 1:51:24
12 Kobanya Cycling Team1:56:45 1:56:45
13 Steaula1:58:34 1:58:34

Race information

 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - South logoDate: 9th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.74 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zagora › Plovdiv

Websites:
www.tourofbulgaria.com
twitter.com/ICT_of_BG
www.facebook.com/BulgariaCyclingTour/
www.bcu.bg,

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11404 sec.