This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 

 2017   »   81st La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Binche  ›  Huy   (200.5k)

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Movistar Team
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
2 BETANCUR Carlos
3 ERVITI Imanol
4 HERRADA Jesús
5 MORENO Daniel
6 ROJAS José Joaquín
7 SOLER Marc
8 SUTHERLAND Rory
Quick-Step Floors
11 MARTIN Daniel
12 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
13 DE PLUS Laurens
14 DEVENYNS Dries
15 JUNGELS Bob
16 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
17 VAKOC Petr
18 VELITS Martin
Team Sky
21 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
22 DOULL Owain
23 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
24 GOLAS Michal
25 HENAO Sebastián
26 HENAO Sergio Luis
27 MOSCON Gianni
28 ROSA Diego
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31 BAUGNIES Jerome
32 DEGAND Thomas
33 DOUBEY Fabien
34 MARTIN Guillaume
35 MEURISSE Xandro
36 MINNAARD Marco
37 PASQUALON Andrea
38 SMITH Dion
BMC Racing Team
41 SÁNCHEZ Samuel
42 DE MARCHI Alessandro
43 DILLIER Silvan
44 GERTS Floris
45 HERMANS Ben
46 MOINARD Amaël
47 SCHAR Michael
48 TEUNS Dylan
ORICA-Scott
51 ALBASINI Michael
52 BEWLEY Sam
53 EDMONDSON Alexander
54 HAIG Jack
55 HOWSON Damien
56 IMPEY Daryl
57 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
58 KREUZIGER Roman
UAE Team Emirates
61 COSTA Rui
62 BONO Matteo
63 MEINTJES Louis
64 MOHORIC Matej
65 MORI Manuele
66 PETILLI Simone
67 TROIA Oliviero
68 ULISSI Diego
Team Sunweb
71 BARGUIL Warren
72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
73 GESCHKE Simon
74 HOFSTEDE Lennard
75 KELDERMAN Wilco
76 MATTHEWS Michael
77 PREIDLER Georg
78 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
81 URAN Rigoberto
82 CANTY Brendan
83 CLARKE Simon
84 HOWES Alex
85 SCULLY Thomas
86 SKUJIņš Toms
87 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
88 WOODS Michael
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
91 GESINK Robert
92 BATTAGLIN Enrico
93 BOUWMAN Koen
94 DE TIER Floris
95 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
96 LOBATO Juan José
97 MARTENS Paul
98 VERMEULEN Alexey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
101 SIMON Julien
102 BAGOT Yoann
103 BONNAFOND Guillaume
104 COUSIN Jérôme
105 EDET Nicolas
106 MATÉ Luis Ángel
107 PEREZ Anthony
108 ROSSETTO Stephane
Lotto Soudal
111 WELLENS Tim
112 ARMÉE Sander
113 DE BIE Sean
114 DE CLERCQ Bart
115 DE GENDT Thomas
116 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
117 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
118 VANENDERT Jelle
AG2R La Mondiale
121 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
122 BARDET Romain
123 CHÉREL Mickaël
124 DOMONT Axel
125 FRANK Mathias
126 GAUTIER Cyril
127 JAUREGUI Quentin
128 LATOUR Pierre
Astana Pro Team
131 FUGLSANG Jakob
132 BILBAO Pello
133 DE VREESE Laurens
134 GRIVKO Andrei
135 KANGERT Tanel
136 LUTSENKO Alexey
137 STALNOV Nikita
138 VALGREN Michael
Dimension Data
141 ANTON Igor
142 HAAS Nathan
143 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
144 KUDUS Merhawi
145 O'CONNOR Ben
146 PAUWELS Serge
147 VAN ZYL Johann
148 VENTER Jaco
Team Katusha - Alpecin
151 LAMMERTINK Maurits
152 BIERMANS Jenthe
153 KOCHETKOV Pavel
154 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
155 MATHIS Marco
156 POLITT Nils
157 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
158 VICIOSO Ángel
Trek - Segafredo
161 PANTANO Jarlinson
162 BEPPU Fumiyuki
163 CARDOSO André
164 DANIEL Gregory
165 GOGL Michael
166 GUERREIRO Ruben
167 HERNÁNDEZ Jesús
168 ZUBELDIA Haimar
Bora - Hansgrohe
171 MAJKA Rafał
172 BENEDETTI Cesare
173 KONRAD Patrick
174 MCCARTHY Jay
175 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
176 PFINGSTEN Christoph
177 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
178 SCHWARZMANN Michael
FDJ
181 VICHOT Arthur
182 COURTEILLE Arnaud
183 FOURNIER Marc
184 GAUDU David
185 MOLARD Rudy
186 PINEAU Cédric
187 RÉZA Kévin
188 ROUX Anthony
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
191 GASPAROTTO Enrico
192 ARASHIRO Yukiya
193 BOLE Grega
194 GRMAY Tsgabu
195 IZAGIRRE Ion
196 NIBALI Antonio
197 VISCONTI Giovanni
198 WANG Meiyin
Direct Energie
201 CALMEJANE Lilian
202 GRELLIER Fabien
203 GUILLEMOIS Romain
204 HIVERT Jonathan
205 NAULEAU Bryan
206 OURSELIN Paul
207 QUEMENEUR Perrig
208 SICARD Romain
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
211 JEANNESSON Arnold
212 BONNAMOUR Franck
213 BOUET Maxime
214 FEILLU Brice
215 FONSECA Armindo
216 GESBERT Elie
217 HARDY Romain
218 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
221 VAN HECKE Preben
222 FARAZIJN Maxime
223 LIETAER Eliot
224 POLS Ruben
225 SPRENGERS Thomas
226 VAN GESTEL Dries
227 VAN ROOY Kenneth
228 WALLAYS Jens
Aqua Blue Sport
231 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
232 BLYTHE Adam
233 CHRISTIAN Mark
234 DUNNE Conor
235 GATE Aaron
236 HANSEN Lasse Norman
237 KREDER Michel
238 PEARSON Daniel
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
241 DELFOSSE Sebastien
242 HABEAUX Gregory
243 JULES Justin
244 MASSON Christophe
245 PARDINI Olivier
246 PEYSKENS Dimitri
247 VANTOMME Maxime
248 WARNIER Antoine
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07862 sec.