This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
Prev 
Next 

 2017   »   97th Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)

General Classification

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Movistar Team
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
3 AMADOR Andrey
4 ROJAS José Joaquín
5 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
6 ERVITI Imanol
7 OLIVEIRA Nelson
8 SOLER Marc
Team Sky
11 FROOME Christopher
12 THOMAS Geraint
13 ROSA Diego
14 KENNAUGH Peter
15 LANDA Mikel
16 KIRYIENKA Vasil
17 NIEVE Mikel
18 DEIGNAN Philip
BMC Racing Team
21 SÁNCHEZ Samuel
22 DENNIS Rohan
23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
24 HERMANS Ben
25 BOOKWALTER Brent
26 ROSSKOPF Joey
27 DE MARCHI Alessandro
28 FRANKINY Kilian
ORICA-Scott
31 YATES Adam
32 IMPEY Daryl
33 HOWSON Damien
34 TUFT Svein
35 BEWLEY Sam
36 EDMONDSON Alexander
37 PLAZA Rubén
38 VERONA Carlos
Team Katusha - Alpecin
41 ZAKARIN Ilnur
42 GONÇALVES José
43 KOCHETKOV Pavel
44 MACHADO Tiago
45 BELKOV Maxim
46 KIšERLOVSKI Robert
47 TAARAMÄE Rein
48 VICIOSO Ángel
Quick-Step Floors
51 MARTIN Daniel
52 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
53 SERRY Pieter
54 CAVAGNA Rémi
55 DE PLUS Laurens
56 MAS Enric
57 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
58 VAKOC Petr
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
61 TALANSKY Andrew
62 FORMOLO Davide
63 CANTY Brendan
64 ROLLAND Pierre
65 WOODS Michael
66 CARTHY Hugh
67 HOWES Alex
68 VILLELLA Davide
Trek - Segafredo
71 CONTADOR Alberto
72 MOLLEMA Bauke
73 PANTANO Jarlinson
74 GOGL Michael
75 ZUBELDIA Haimar
76 STETINA Peter
77 IRIZAR Markel
78 BRÄNDLE Matthias
Astana Pro Team
81 FUGLSANG Jakob
82 BILBAO Pello
83 CHERNETCKII Sergei
84 ZAKHAROV Artyom
85 HANSEN Jesper
86 CATALDO Dario
87 FOMINYKH Daniil
88 TIRALONGO Paolo
FDJ
91 VICHOT Arthur
92 LE BON Johan
93 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
94 CIMOLAI Davide
95 GAUDU David
96 MAISON Jérémy
97 VAUGRENARD Benoit
98 VINCENT Léo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
102 GESINK Robert
103 BENNETT George
104 CLEMENT Stef
105 VERMEULEN Alexey
106 CAMPENAERTS Victor
107 KEIZER Martijn
108 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
111 BARDET Romain
112 LATOUR Pierre
113 GASTAUER Ben
114 DOMONT Axel
115 BIDARD François
116 GAUTIER Cyril
117 GENIEZ Alexandre
118 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Lotto Soudal
121 GREIPEL André
122 DE BIE Sean
123 DE GENDT Thomas
124 VANENDERT Jelle
125 DE CLERCQ Bart
126 VALLS Rafael
127 ARMÉE Sander
128 VERVAEKE Louis
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
131 GASPAROTTO Enrico
132 ARASHIRO Yukiya
133 GRMAY Tsgabu
134 WANG Meiyin
135 BRAJKOVIč Janez
136 CINK Ondrej
137 NIBALI Antonio
138 NOVAK Domen
Team Sunweb
141 WALSCHEID Max
142 TEN DAM Laurens
143 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
144 BAUHAUS Phil
145 HAMILTON Chris
146 HAGA Chad
147 KÄMNA Lennard
148 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Dimension Data
151 HAAS Nathan
152 SBARAGLI Kristian
153 BERHANE Natnael
154 DEBESAY Mekseb
155 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
156 O'CONNOR Ben
157 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
158 MORTON Lachlan
BORA - hansgrohe
161 MAJKA Rafał
162 MCCARTHY Jay
163 POLJANSKI Pawel
164 ACKERMANN Pascal
165 BÁRTA Jan
166 HERKLOTZ Silvio
167 MENDES José
168 BENEDETTI Cesare
UAE Team Emirates
171 ATAPUMA John Darwin
172 MEINTJES Louis
173 CONTI Valerio
174 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
175 BONO Matteo
176 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
177 DURASEK Kristijan
178 MORI Manuele
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
181 PARDILLA Sergio
182 PAGE Dylan
183 MOLINA Antonio
184 SAEZ Héctor
185 MAS Lluís Guillermo
186 SCHULTZ Nick
187 RUBIO Diego
188 PRADES Eduard
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
191 PATERSKI Maciej
192 TACIAK Mateusz
193 HIRT Jan
194 OWSIAN Lukasz
195 PLUCINSKI Leszek
196 BROżYNA Piotr
197 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
198 STOSZ Patryk
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
201 BOUHANNI Nacer
202 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
203 SIMON Julien
204 MATÉ Luis Ángel
205 ROSSETTO Stephane
206 BONNAFOND Guillaume
207 NAVARRO Daniel
208 SOUPE Geoffrey
Manzana Postobon
211 VILELA Ricardo
212 BOL Jetse
213 BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando
214 AGUIRRE Hernan
215 MOLANO Juan Sebastian
216 OSORIO Juan Felipe
217 PIEDRA Antonio
218 REYES Aldemar
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
221 WEENING Pieter
222 MEIJERS Jeroen
223 TUSVELD Martijn
224 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
225 RIESEBEEK Oscar
226 ARIESEN Tim
227 BUDDING Martijn
228 VAN EMPEL Etienne
Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling
231 SANTOS Flavio
232 AFFONSO Murilo
233 NAZARET Magno
234 NICACIO Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra
235 GODOY Caio
236 MACHADO SILVA Gabriel
237 PIRES Raphael
238 SIMÓN Jordi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
241 MEURISSE Xandro
242 MARTIN Guillaume
243 LEVARLET Guillaume
244 DEGAND Thomas
245 DOUBEY Fabien
246 MINNAARD Marco
247 SMITH Dion
248 VEUCHELEN Frederik
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07262 sec.