The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 16 | 20 | 3:27:36 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:19 | 25 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:10 | 33 | Hills | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 102 | +18:36 | 72 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Team NetApp - Endura | 34 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 2 | +0:09 | 41 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 4 | +0:16 | 53 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 8 | +0:28 | 101 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony | 27 | Crelan-Euphony | 2 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:28 | 193 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:03 | |||
9 | 11 | +0:31 | 55 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
10 | 14 | +0:33 | 161 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
11 | 19 | +0:33 | 144 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:33 | 172 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:08 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:33 | 146 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
14 | 7 | +0:27 | 11 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:08 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:26 | 95 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:08 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:33 | 102 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Crelan-Euphony | 30 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:08 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:33 | 115 | Hills | SMITH Dion Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
18 | 16 | +0:33 | 82 | Sprint | COMMEYNE Davy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 33 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:08 | ||||
19 | 12 | +0:32 | 163 | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:08 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:33 | 83 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 27 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:08 | ||||
21 | 20 | +0:33 | 96 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:08 | ||||
22 | 29 | +0:40 | 65 | Sprint | LABBÉ Arnaud Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:40 | 61 | Sprint | BARLE Florent Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:38 | 85 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:15 | ||||
25 | 24 | +0:38 | 103 | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Crelan-Euphony | 28 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:15 | ||||
26 | 100 | +18:19 | 142 | Sprint | BERTILSSON Christian Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:40 | 181 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:15 | ||||
28 | 23 | +0:38 | 113 | Sprint | FRIEDEMANN Matthias Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
29 | 22 | +0:36 | 171 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:15 | ||||
30 | 26 | +0:39 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:15 | ||||
31 | 10 | +0:30 | 44 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:15 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:46 | 56 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
33 | 30 | +0:40 | 94 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:21 | ||||
34 | 32 | +0:42 | 174 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:21 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:46 | 191 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
36 | 31 | +0:42 | 15 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:21 | ||||
37 | 35 | +0:46 | 135 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:21 | ||||
38 | 37 | +0:46 | 126 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:21 | ||||
39 | 38 | +0:46 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:21 | ||||
40 | 33 | +0:42 | 93 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
41 | 39 | +0:48 | 26 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
42 | 45 | +0:51 | 123 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:26 | ||||
43 | 49 | +0:51 | 125 | TT | LARSEN Thomas Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:26 | ||||
44 | 101 | +18:30 | 133 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:26 | ||||
45 | 41 | +0:50 | 185 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:26 | ||||
46 | 50 | +0:51 | 106 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:26 | ||||
47 | 43 | +0:51 | 132 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:26 | ||||
48 | 47 | +0:51 | 104 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:26 | ||||
49 | 46 | +0:51 | 173 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:26 | ||||
50 | 96 | +8:39 | 134 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 31 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:26 | ||||
51 | 40 | +0:50 | 141 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 27 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:26 | ||||
52 | 42 | +0:51 | 91 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:26 | ||||
53 | 51 | +0:51 | 164 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:26 | ||||
54 | 48 | +0:51 | 186 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:26 | ||||
55 | 44 | +0:51 | 35 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:26 | ||||
56 | 54 | +0:59 | 122 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
57 | 52 | +0:58 | 75 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:34 | ||||
58 | 55 | +0:59 | 13 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:34 | ||||
59 | 56 | +0:59 | 43 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:34 | ||||
60 | 53 | +0:58 | 14 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:34 | ||||
61 | 57 | +1:03 | 76 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
62 | 74 | +3:12 | 3 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
63 | 84 | +5:50 | 34 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
64 | 83 | +5:19 | 31 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:45 | ||||
65 | 103 | +18:49 | 114 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
66 | 60 | +1:10 | 42 | Sprint | KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:45 | ||||
67 | 58 | +1:10 | 121 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:45 | ||||
68 | 59 | +1:10 | 24 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
69 | 64 | +1:13 | 4 | Sprint | KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
70 | 65 | +1:13 | 175 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:48 | ||||
71 | 61 | +1:13 | 32 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Team Argos - Shimano | 23 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:48 | ||||
72 | 62 | +1:13 | 71 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:48 | ||||
73 | 104 | +19:23 | 51 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:48 | ||||
74 | 63 | +1:13 | 73 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team NetApp - Endura | 31 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:48 | ||||
75 | 99 | +11:35 | 54 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:48 | ||||
76 | 97 | +9:54 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | ||||
77 | 67 | +1:38 | 46 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:48 | ||||
78 | 66 | +1:32 | 86 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 36 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
79 | 68 | +2:02 | 74 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
80 | 69 | +2:04 | 6 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
81 | 70 | +2:33 | 81 | Sprint | CAETHOVEN Steven Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
82 | 71 | +2:38 | 92 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
83 | 72 | +2:52 | 192 | Sprint | BERGSLAND Jon Oneco Cycling Team | 31 | Oneco Cycling Team | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
84 | 73 | +2:58 | 63 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
85 | 107 | +21:22 | 52 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
86 | 75 | +3:16 | 62 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
87 | 105 | +21:12 | 156 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 19 | Frøy - Bianchi | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
88 | 76 | +3:33 | 195 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 3:08 | ||||
89 | 82 | +4:26 | 84 | GC | GILBERT Jérôme Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
90 | 106 | +21:13 | 166 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 20 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 3:09 | ||||
91 | 78 | +3:34 | 105 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 3:09 | ||||
92 | 81 | +4:00 | 112 | TT | BELL Zach Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:09 | ||||
93 | 79 | +3:34 | 196 | TT | LANDA Andreas Oneco Cycling Team | 25 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 3:09 | ||||
94 | 77 | +3:34 | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:09 | ||||
95 | 80 | +3:45 | 12 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
96 | 108 | +22:23 | 165 | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 28 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
97 | 85 | +6:44 | 131 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
98 | 87 | +6:44 | 194 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Oneco Cycling Team | 21 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 6:19 | ||||
99 | 86 | +6:44 | 45 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Vacansoleil - DCM | 31 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 6:19 | ||||
100 | 89 | +7:03 | 154 | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
101 | 109 | +26:46 | 2 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:38 | ||||
102 | 92 | +7:03 | 5 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:38 | ||||
103 | 90 | +7:03 | 153 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 6:38 | ||||
104 | 88 | +7:03 | 111 | Sprint | AVERY Clinton Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:38 | ||||
105 | 91 | +7:03 | 124 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | ,, 6:38 | ||||
106 | 98 | +11:33 | 184 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 6:38 | ||||
107 | 95 | +7:03 | 143 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 6:38 | ||||
108 | 93 | +7:03 | 162 | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 6:38 | ||||
109 | 94 | +7:03 | 36 | Sprint | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 6:38 | ||||
DNF | 66 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | TT | FLENS Rick Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | TT | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | 64 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNS | 155 | TT | TANDREVOLD Halvor Frøy - Bianchi | 21 | Frøy - Bianchi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 100 | 16:09:34 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 70 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 33 | Hills | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 50 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 36 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
5 | 67 | ▲62 | 25 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 95 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 11 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 20 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
8 | 49 | ▲41 | 101 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony | 27 | Crelan-Euphony | 18 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
9 | 66 | ▲57 | 193 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 16 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 44 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 14 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
11 | 65 | ▲54 | 55 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 12 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 10 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
13 | 25 | ▲12 | 146 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 8 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
14 | 26 | ▲12 | 161 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 7 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 172 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 6 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
16 | 30 | ▲14 | 82 | Sprint | COMMEYNE Davy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 33 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 5 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
17 | 36 | ▲19 | 115 | Hills | SMITH Dion Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
18 | 42 | ▲24 | 102 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Crelan-Euphony | 30 | Crelan-Euphony | 3 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
19 | 45 | ▲26 | 144 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 2 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
20 | 61 | ▲41 | 96 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
21 | 64 | ▲43 | 83 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 27 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | 171 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 113 | Sprint | FRIEDEMANN Matthias Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
24 | 48 | ▲24 | 103 | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Crelan-Euphony | 28 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
25 | 13 | ▼12 | 85 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 61 | Sprint | BARLE Florent Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 181 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 65 | Sprint | LABBÉ Arnaud Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 94 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
31 | 9 | ▼22 | 15 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 174 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
33 | 5 | ▼28 | 93 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
34 | 58 | ▲24 | 56 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
35 | 56 | ▲21 | 135 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
36 | 73 | ▲37 | 191 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
37 | 74 | ▲37 | 126 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
38 | 76 | ▲38 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
39 | 11 | ▼28 | 26 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
40 | 18 | ▼22 | 141 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 27 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
41 | 19 | ▼22 | 185 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
42 | 21 | ▼21 | 91 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | 35 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
45 | 63 | ▲18 | 123 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
46 | 62 | ▲16 | 173 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
47 | 68 | ▲21 | 104 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
48 | 75 | ▲27 | 186 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
49 | 82 | ▲33 | 125 | TT | LARSEN Thomas Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
50 | 79 | ▲29 | 106 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
51 | 80 | ▲29 | 164 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
52 | 17 | ▼35 | 75 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
53 | 16 | ▼37 | 14 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
54 | 44 | ▼10 | 122 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 13 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | 76 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
58 | 22 | ▼36 | 121 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
59 | 50 | ▼9 | 24 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
60 | 70 | ▲10 | 42 | Sprint | KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
61 | 35 | ▼26 | 32 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Team Argos - Shimano | 23 | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
62 | 41 | ▼21 | 71 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
63 | 53 | ▼10 | 73 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team NetApp - Endura | 31 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | 4 | Sprint | KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
65 | 83 | ▲18 | 175 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | 86 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 36 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
67 | 92 | ▲25 | 46 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
68 | 91 | ▲23 | 74 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
69 | 78 | ▲9 | 6 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
70 | 39 | ▼31 | 81 | Sprint | CAETHOVEN Steven Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
71 | 52 | ▼19 | 92 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
72 | 24 | ▼48 | 192 | Sprint | BERGSLAND Jon Oneco Cycling Team | 31 | Oneco Cycling Team | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
73 | 28 | ▼45 | 63 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
74 | 95 | ▲21 | 3 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
75 | 31 | ▼44 | 62 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
76 | 71 | ▼5 | 195 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
77 | 20 | ▼57 | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
78 | 23 | ▼55 | 105 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 3:34 | .. | |||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 196 | TT | LANDA Andreas Oneco Cycling Team | 25 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 3:34 | .. | |||
80 | 60 | ▼20 | 12 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | 112 | TT | BELL Zach Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 84 | GC | GILBERT Jérôme Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | 31 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
84 | 99 | ▲15 | 34 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
85 | 40 | ▼45 | 131 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
86 | 43 | ▼43 | 45 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Vacansoleil - DCM | 31 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 6:44 | .. | |||
87 | 69 | ▼18 | 194 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Oneco Cycling Team | 21 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 6:44 | .. | |||
88 | 32 | ▼56 | 111 | Sprint | AVERY Clinton Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
89 | 46 | ▼43 | 154 | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 7:03 | .. | |||
90 | 59 | ▼31 | 153 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 7:03 | .. | |||
91 | 81 | ▼10 | 124 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | ,, 7:03 | .. | |||
92 | 85 | ▼7 | 5 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 7:03 | .. | |||
93 | 87 | ▼6 | 162 | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 7:03 | .. | |||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | 36 | Sprint | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 7:03 | .. | |||
95 | 90 | ▼5 | 143 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 7:03 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 134 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 31 | Team Joker - Merida | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 184 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 54 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 142 | Sprint | BERTILSSON Christian Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 18:19 18:19 | .. | |||
101 | 108 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |||
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 72 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Team NetApp - Endura | 34 | Team NetApp - Endura | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 114 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | 51 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 19:23 19:23 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 156 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 19 | Frøy - Bianchi | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 166 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 20 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 52 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | 165 | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 28 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 22:23 22:23 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 2 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 26:46 26:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 48 | +17 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 40 | +6 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 33 | Hills | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | +10 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 44 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 21 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 17 | - | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 53 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 15 | +8 | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 72 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Team NetApp - Endura | 34 | Team NetApp - Endura | 13 | +7 | |
8 | - | 25 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 11 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 11 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 93 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 146 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 9 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 15 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 9 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 9 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 165 | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 28 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 7 | - | |
16 | - | 94 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +6 | ||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Team Argos - Shimano | 23 | Team Argos - Shimano | 5 | - | |
18 | 34 | ▲16 | 2 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +3 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 51 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 4 | - | |
20 | - | 101 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony | 27 | Crelan-Euphony | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 171 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4 | - | |
22 | - | 174 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 166 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 20 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 71 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 4 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 26 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
26 | - | 193 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 172 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 66 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
30 | - | 55 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 113 | Sprint | FRIEDEMANN Matthias Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
32 | - | 103 | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Crelan-Euphony | 28 | Crelan-Euphony | 2 | +2 | ||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 85 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 2 | - | |
34 | 26 | ▼8 | 192 | Sprint | BERGSLAND Jon Oneco Cycling Team | 31 | Oneco Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
35 | 27 | ▼8 | 163 | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1 | - | |
36 | - | 161 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1 | +1 | ||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | - | |
38 | 30 | ▼8 | 141 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 27 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 1 | - | |
39 | 31 | ▼8 | 185 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 1 | - | |
40 | 29 | ▼11 | 75 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1 | - | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 14 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 1 | - | |
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 63 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | - | |
43 | 33 | ▼10 | 136 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | ||
2 | 2 | - | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 8 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 25 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +1 | |
4 | - | 123 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | 7 | +7 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 171 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 6 | - | |
6 | - | 174 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 4 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 96 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 26 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 141 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 27 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 4 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 11 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 2 | - | |
12 | - | 35 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | - | 62 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 195 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 53 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 1 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 163 | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
18 | - | 185 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 106 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 1 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 66 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | - | |
21 | - | 4 | Sprint | KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | - | 112 | TT | BELL Zach Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 33 | Hills | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 16:09:44 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 11 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
4 | 38 | ▲34 | 193 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 44 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
6 | 37 | ▲31 | 55 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 146 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 172 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
9 | 22 | ▲13 | 115 | Hills | SMITH Dion Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
10 | 25 | ▲15 | 144 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 171 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 181 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | 15 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 174 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
16 | 3 | ▼13 | 93 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
17 | 33 | ▲16 | 56 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 135 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
19 | 42 | ▲23 | 191 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
20 | 43 | ▲23 | 126 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
21 | 45 | ▲24 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
22 | 8 | ▼14 | 26 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
23 | 11 | ▼12 | 185 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
24 | 13 | ▼11 | 91 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 35 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 123 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 173 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
29 | 44 | ▲15 | 186 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
30 | 49 | ▲19 | 125 | TT | LARSEN Thomas Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
31 | 47 | ▲16 | 164 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
32 | 10 | ▼22 | 75 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 122 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 43 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 76 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
36 | 14 | ▼22 | 121 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 24 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
39 | 21 | ▼18 | 32 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Team Argos - Shimano | 23 | Team Argos - Shimano | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
40 | 23 | ▼17 | 71 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 1:03 | .. | |
41 | 50 | ▲9 | 175 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 1:03 | .. | |
42 | 56 | ▲14 | 74 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 6 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
44 | 29 | ▼15 | 92 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
45 | 18 | ▼27 | 63 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
46 | 57 | ▲11 | 3 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
47 | 41 | ▼6 | 195 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
48 | 12 | ▼36 | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
49 | 15 | ▼34 | 105 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 3:24 | .. | |
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 196 | TT | LANDA Andreas Oneco Cycling Team | 25 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 3:24 | .. | |
51 | 58 | ▲7 | 31 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |
52 | 39 | ▼13 | 194 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Oneco Cycling Team | 21 | Oneco Cycling Team | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |
53 | 34 | ▼19 | 153 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
54 | 48 | ▼6 | 124 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | ,, 6:53 | .. | |
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 5 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:53 | .. | |
56 | 53 | ▼3 | 162 | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 6:53 | .. | |
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 143 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 6:53 | .. | |
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 184 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | BERTILSSON Christian Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 18:09 18:09 | .. | |
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |
61 | 61 | - | 156 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 19 | Frøy - Bianchi | 21:02 21:02 | .. | |
62 | 62 | - | 166 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 20 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 2 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 26:36 26:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | ▲13 | Crelan-Euphony | PCT | 48:30:23 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | Team Europcar | PCT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | CT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | PCT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | Vacansoleil - DCM | WT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | Team Katusha | WT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
10 | 20 | ▲10 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | CT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Team Argos - Shimano | WT | ,, 0:45 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Team NetApp - Endura | PCT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Team Joker - Merida | CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Team Plussbank | CT | ,, 0:47 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 1:01 1:01 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Oneco Cycling Team | CT | 2:25 2:25 | .. |
19 | 4 | ▼15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:37 2:37 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | Frøy - Bianchi | CT | 9:41 9:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.8 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:155 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube