2017»5th
Arctic Race of Norway
(2.HC)2017»Stage 2»Sjøvegan›Bardufoss(184.5km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (2) Kolbranskaret (38.5 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint (2) Lavangseidet (61.0 km)
(view location)
Sprint | Military Camp (162.5 km)
Sprint | Military Camp (170.5 km)
Sprint | Military Camp (179.0 km)
Points at finish
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Hofstetter Hugo | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:14:20 |
2 | Halvorsen Kristoffer | Team Joker Icopal | ,, |
3 | Grosu Eduard-Michael | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, |
4 | Savitskiy Ivan | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, |
5 | Paluta Michał | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, |
6 | Dahl Herman | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, |
7 | McLay Daniel | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, |
8 | Pacher Quentin | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, |
9 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
10 | Vangstad Andreas | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, |
11 | Gerts Floris | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
12 | Cardis Romain | Direct Energie | ,, |
13 | Grellier Fabien | Direct Energie | ,, |
14 | Trondsen Trond | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, |
15 | Dlamini Nic | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
16 | Deltombe Kevin | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
17 | Koch Jonas | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, |
18 | Couanon Jonathan | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, |
19 | Kanter Max | Team Sunweb | ,, |
20 | Naesen Lawrence | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, |
21 | Bruland Eirik | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, |
22 | Lunke Sindre | Team Sunweb | ,, |
23 | BlÅlid Marius | Team FixIT.no | ,, |
24 | Teuns Dylan | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
25 | Rohde Leon | Team Sunweb | ,, |
26 | Kaczmarek Jakub | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, |
27 | Bonnamour Franck | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, |
28 | De Gendt Aimé | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
29 | O'Connor Ben | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
30 | Manninen Matti | Team FixIT.no | ,, |
31 | Lukkedahl Øivind | Team Coop | ,, |
32 | Rybalkin Aleksey | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, |
33 | Skaarseth Anders | Team Joker Icopal | ,, |
34 | Godon Dorian | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
35 | Hoelgaard Markus | Team Joker Icopal | ,, |
36 | Kragh Andersen Asbjørn | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, |
37 | Planet Charles | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, |
38 | Aalrust Håkon | Team Coop | ,, |
39 | Breivold Jon Sæverås | Team FixIT.no | ,, |
40 | Austevoll Ole Andre | Team Coop | ,, |
41 | Tiller Rasmus | Team Joker Icopal | ,, |
42 | Vallée Boris | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, |
43 | Aristi Mikel | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, |
44 | Bystrøm Sven Erik | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:19 |
45 | Lauk Karl Patrick | Astana Pro Team | 0:56 |
46 | Kirsch Alex | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:00 |
47 | Watson Calvin | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:18 |
48 | Molly Kenny | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:28 |
49 | Chetout Loïc | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
50 | Skjold Mathias | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:44 |
51 | Holstad Ludvik | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, |
52 | Øverland Bjørnar | Team FixIT.no | ,, |
53 | Bou Joan | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, |
54 | Restrepo Jhonatan | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5:29 |
55 | Welten Bram | BMC Racing Team | 5:34 |
56 | Korsæth Truls Engen | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
57 | Nishimura Hiroki | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, |
Team day classification