The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENNAUER Lisa Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | 5 | 3:30:13 | ||
2 | WORRACK Trixi Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | RATTO Rossella Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | 1 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
5 | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | RITTER Martina BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | CROMWELL Tiffany Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | 0:09 0:09 | |||
8 | DELZENNE Élise Specialized-lululemon | Specialized-lululemon | 2:25 2:25 | |||
9 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
10 | ZWICK Martina Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:25 | |||
11 | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:25 | |||
12 | VALENTINI Elena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:25 | |||
13 | BORGATO Giada Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | ,, 2:25 | |||
14 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:25 | |||
15 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
16 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
17 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
18 | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | ,, 2:25 | |||
19 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:25 | |||
20 | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 2:25 | |||
21 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
22 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
23 | HEATHER Taryn Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:25 | |||
24 | SOSNA Katazyna Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | ,, 2:25 | |||
25 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
26 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
27 | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | ,, 2:25 | |||
28 | SZYBIAK Ewelina Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | ,, 2:25 | |||
29 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
30 | HENTTALA Lotta Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:25 | |||
31 | 2:55 2:55 | |||||
32 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 2:59 2:59 | |||
33 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 3:52 3:52 | |||
34 | PERCHTOLD Christina No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 3:52 | |||
35 | ,, 3:52 | |||||
36 | ,, 3:52 | |||||
37 | 4:39 4:39 | |||||
38 | 6:29 6:29 | |||||
39 | DRUYTS Demmy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 7:09 7:09 | |||
40 | 9:14 9:14 | |||||
41 | 9:17 9:17 | |||||
42 | ,, 9:17 | |||||
43 | 11:12 11:12 | |||||
44 | KOPECKY Lotte Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 14:51 14:51 | |||
45 | LAIZANE Lija Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | 0:01 0:01 | |||
46 | 16:05 16:05 | |||||
47 | 18:05 18:05 | |||||
48 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
49 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
50 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
51 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
52 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
53 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | - | |||
DNF | MARTINI Alessia Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | - | |||
DNF | ROMEI Miriam Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | - | |||
DNF | TREVISI Anna Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | - | |||
DNF | FIDANZA Arianna Estado de México-Faren Kuota | Estado de México-Faren Kuota | - | |||
DNF | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | - | |||
DNF | VAN OIJEN Alisa No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | - | |||
DNF | GASSNER Astrid No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | - | |||
DNF | RIEGLER Elisabeth No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | - | |||
DNF | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina Forno d'Asolo - Astute | Forno d'Asolo - Astute | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 June 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.77 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:118.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: