The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDARIEW Bogdan Intel - Action | Intel - Action | 5 | 3:20:43 | ||
2 | MACIEJEWSKI Marek Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | RABOŇ František PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 0:06 0:06 | |||||
5 | ZARĘBSKI Jarosław Intel - Action | Intel - Action | 0:09 0:09 | |||
6 | RUDNICKI Dariusz Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | ,, 0:09 | |||
7 | CZAJKOWSKI Daniel Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | ,, 0:09 | |||
8 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
9 | JEŻOWSKI Krzysztof Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
10 | GĘBKA Marcin DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:09 | |||
11 | NOWAK Hubert Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 0:09 | |||
12 | OKRUCIŃSKI Daniel Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | ,, 0:09 | |||
13 | KALEMBA Wojciech Paged - MBK - Scout | Paged - MBK - Scout | ,, 0:09 | |||
14 | KRUPA Dawid Paged - MBK - Scout | Paged - MBK - Scout | ,, 0:09 | |||
15 | ŹDZIEBŁKO Dawid Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 0:09 | |||
16 | BLÁHA Martin ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:09 | |||
17 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
18 | WOESTENBERG Peter Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
19 | PUTEK Grzegorz Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | ,, 0:09 | |||
20 | WALCZAK Damian Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
21 | JEZIERSKI Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 0:09 | |||
22 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
23 | ŠUBRT Pavel ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:09 | |||
24 | SZANIAWSKI Paweł Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | ,, 0:09 | |||
25 | KLYMENKO Oleksandr Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | ,, 0:09 | |||
26 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
27 | WELNIAK Jaroslaw Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 0:09 | |||
28 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
29 | MERMER Krzysztof Paged - MBK - Scout | Paged - MBK - Scout | ,, 0:09 | |||
30 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
31 | BARCZYK Piotr Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
32 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
35 | FADRNÝ Ondřej PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:09 | |||
36 | DE HAAN Folkert Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
37 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
38 | PIĄTEK Zbigniew Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:09 | |||
39 | WADECKI Piotr Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:09 | |||
40 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
41 | BERKENBOSCH Maint Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
42 | ZAMANA Cezary Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:09 | |||
43 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
44 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:09 | |||
45 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
47 | RADOSZ Robert Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | ,, 0:09 | |||
48 | KOZUBEK Stanislav ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:09 | |||
49 | BODNAR Łukasz Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:09 | |||
50 | SKIBA Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 0:09 | |||
51 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
53 | RYBCZYNSKI Mateusz Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 0:09 | |||
54 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
55 | SAPA Marcin Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
56 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:09 | |||
57 | PRZYDZIAŁ Piotr DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:09 | |||
58 | ZARADNY Piotr Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
59 | LISOWICZ Tomasz Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
60 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
61 | ROMANIK Radosław DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:09 | |||
62 | ZUGAJ Paweł DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:09 | |||
63 | RIŠKA Martin PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:09 | |||
64 | GOËNGA Erwin Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
65 | PODOLSKI Łukasz Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | ,, 0:09 | |||
66 | FALTÝNEK Jan PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:09 | |||
67 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
68 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:09 | |||
69 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
71 | HIEMSTRA Bert Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | ,, 0:09 | |||
72 | HAAKMA Sieger Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
73 | WESOŁY Marek Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | ,, 0:09 | |||
74 | VOSKAMP Bart Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | ,, 0:09 | |||
75 | MIKOLAJCZYK Przemyslaw Paged - MBK - Scout | Paged - MBK - Scout | ,, 0:09 | |||
76 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
77 | PAWLAK Wojciech Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
78 | BLAHUT Radek PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:09 | |||
79 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
81 | DETKO Artur Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
82 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
83 | WOJTAS Arkadiusz Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | ,, 0:09 | |||
84 | VAN DIJK Nico Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
85 | VAN VELZEN Jan Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | ,, 0:09 | |||
86 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
87 | WITECKI Mariusz DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:09 | |||
88 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
89 | LAZAR Petr ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:09 | |||
90 | DLOUHÝ Vojtěch ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:09 | |||
91 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:09 | |||
92 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
93 | VODEHNAL Jan PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:09 | |||
94 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
95 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
96 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
97 | SKOCZYLAS Dariusz DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:09 | |||
98 | SVOBODA Jakub ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:09 | |||
99 | KOLLERT Michal PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:09 | |||
100 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
101 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
102 | 1:05 1:05 | |||||
103 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
104 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
105 | 3:56 3:56 | |||||
106 | ,, 3:56 | |||||
107 | 4:24 4:24 | |||||
108 | ,, 4:24 | |||||
109 | 4:36 4:36 | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2005
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.43 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:145.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: