The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Intel - Action | Intel - Action | 5 | 3:32:17 | ||
2 | FADRNÝ Ondřej PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | RUDNICKI Dariusz Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | 1 | 0:34 0:34 | ||
4 | ZAMANA Cezary Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:34 | |||
5 | RADOSZ Robert Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | ,, 0:34 | |||
6 | ROMANIK Radosław DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:34 | |||
7 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
9 | KLYMENKO Oleksandr Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | ,, 0:34 | |||
10 | PIĄTEK Zbigniew Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:34 | |||
11 | KOZUBEK Stanislav ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:34 | |||
12 | SKIBA Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 0:34 | |||
13 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
15 | FALTÝNEK Jan PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:34 | |||
16 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
17 | PRZYDZIAŁ Piotr DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:34 | |||
18 | ZARĘBSKI Jarosław Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:34 | |||
19 | RABOŇ František PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:34 | |||
20 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:34 | |||
21 | WADECKI Piotr Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:34 | |||
22 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 0:34 | |||
23 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
25 | BLAHUT Radek PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 0:34 | |||
26 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
27 | BODNAR Łukasz Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:34 | |||
28 | WOJTAS Arkadiusz Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | ,, 0:34 | |||
29 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr Intel - Action | Intel - Action | ,, 0:34 | |||
30 | RYBCZYNSKI Mateusz Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 0:34 | |||
31 | 1:09 1:09 | |||||
32 | ŹDZIEBŁKO Dawid Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | 4:27 4:27 | |||
33 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
34 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
35 | RIŠKA Martin PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 4:27 | |||
36 | WELNIAK Jaroslaw Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 4:27 | |||
37 | WITECKI Mariusz DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 4:27 | |||
38 | 11:21 11:21 | |||||
39 | ,, 11:21 | |||||
40 | ,, 11:21 | |||||
41 | 19:28 19:28 | |||||
42 | ,, 19:28 | |||||
43 | 23:14 23:14 | |||||
44 | ,, 23:14 | |||||
45 | BARCZYK Piotr Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 23:14 | |||
46 | DETKO Artur Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 23:14 | |||
47 | ZUGAJ Paweł DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 23:14 | |||
48 | HAAKMA Sieger Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | ,, 23:14 | |||
49 | JEŻOWSKI Krzysztof Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 23:14 | |||
50 | ,, 23:14 | |||||
51 | DE HAAN Folkert Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | ,, 23:14 | |||
52 | SKOCZYLAS Dariusz DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 23:14 | |||
53 | GĘBKA Marcin DHL - Author | DHL - Author | ,, 23:14 | |||
54 | ,, 23:14 | |||||
55 | ZARADNY Piotr Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 23:14 | |||
56 | ,, 23:14 | |||||
57 | LISOWICZ Tomasz Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 23:14 | |||
58 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 23:14 | |||
59 | VODEHNAL Jan PSK Whirlpool | PSK Whirlpool | ,, 23:14 | |||
60 | ,, 23:14 | |||||
61 | SVOBODA Jakub ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 23:14 | |||
62 | ŠUBRT Pavel ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 23:14 | |||
63 | LAZAR Petr ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 23:14 | |||
64 | ,, 23:14 | |||||
65 | ,, 23:14 | |||||
66 | DLOUHÝ Vojtěch ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 23:14 | |||
67 | NOWAK Hubert Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 23:14 | |||
68 | BLÁHA Martin ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 23:14 | |||
69 | JEZIERSKI Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek | Legia - Bazyliszek | ,, 23:14 | |||
70 | PAWLAK Wojciech Knauf Team | Knauf Team | ,, 23:14 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | WOESTENBERG Peter Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | - | |||
DNF | BERKENBOSCH Maint Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | - | |||
DNF | GOËNGA Erwin Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | - | |||
DNF | VAN DIJK Nico Trientalis - Apac Team | Trientalis - Apac Team | - | |||
DNF | VAN VELZEN Jan Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | - | |||
DNF | VOSKAMP Bart Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | - | |||
DNF | WESOŁY Marek Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | - | |||
DNF | HIEMSTRA Bert Team Skil-Moser | Team Skil-Moser | - | |||
DNF | WALCZAK Damian Knauf Team | Knauf Team | - | |||
DNF | BONDARIEW Bogdan Intel - Action | Intel - Action | - | |||
DNF | PUTEK Grzegorz Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | PODOLSKI Łukasz Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | - | |||
DNS | OKRUCIŃSKI Daniel Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | - | |||
DNS | SZANIAWSKI Paweł Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | - | |||
DNS | MACIEJEWSKI Marek Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | - | |||
DNS | CZAJKOWSKI Daniel Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea | - | |||
DNS | KALEMBA Wojciech Paged - MBK - Scout | Paged - MBK - Scout | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 June 2005
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:141.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: