The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | +1:11 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | 5 | 2:17:07 | ||
2 | 11 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 22 | Domin Sport | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 13 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 22 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 17 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 50 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 20 | +1:21 | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 19 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 127 | +10:01 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 24 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 23 | +1:21 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 21 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 22 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 26 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 27 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 15 | +1:18 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 30 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 12 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 4 | +0:17 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 71 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 32 | +1:21 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 28 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 25 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 25 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 14 | +1:18 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 8 | +1:07 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 9 | +1:10 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 6 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 5 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 40 | +1:21 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 43 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | FOLTYN Jakub Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 76 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 36 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 3 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 34 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 2 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 29 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 66 | +1:21 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 33 | +1:21 | - | Classic | FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 18 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 79 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 55 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 31 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 41 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 46 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 18 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 35 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 51 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 29 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 39 | +1:21 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 38 | +1:21 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 67 | +1:21 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 41 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 69 | +1:21 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 119 | +5:36 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 63 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 77 | +1:21 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 44 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 20 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 57 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 60 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 80 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 56 | +1:21 | - | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 47 | +1:21 | - | GC | WÖRNER Max MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 48 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 59 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
62 | 42 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
63 | 64 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | 54 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 72 | +1:21 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 53 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 86 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 75 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 65 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 37 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 81 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 87 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 45 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | ODDLI Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 21 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 85 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 92 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 58 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 61 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 7 | +0:48 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 70 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
80 | 73 | +1:21 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 93 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 49 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
83 | 88 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
84 | 78 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 16 | +1:19 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 74 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | STOCKER Manuel Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 52 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | CHAOUFI Tarik Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 29 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 62 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 90 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
90 | 82 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | 83 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 84 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 95 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
94 | 89 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | 23 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 94 | +1:21 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
96 | 91 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 102 | +1:54 | - | Sprint | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
98 | 99 | +1:54 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
99 | 97 | +1:54 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
100 | 126 | +9:44 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 0:33 | ||||
101 | 98 | +1:54 | - | Sprint | KUCHAREK Adrian Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 20 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:33 | ||||
102 | 100 | +1:54 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
103 | 96 | +1:54 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
104 | 101 | +1:54 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
105 | 123 | +6:26 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
106 | 103 | +2:48 | - | GC | 20 | 1:27 1:27 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +2:55 | - | GC | 23 | 1:34 1:34 | ||||||
108 | 110 | +2:55 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:34 | ||||||
109 | 106 | +2:55 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:34 | ||||||
110 | 105 | +2:55 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:34 | ||||||
111 | 109 | +2:55 | - | GC | NOWICKI Kacper Team Differdange - Losch | 18 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:34 | ||||
112 | 112 | +2:55 | - | GC | 46 | ,, 1:34 | ||||||
113 | 108 | +2:55 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:34 | ||||||
114 | 104 | +2:55 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:34 | ||||||
115 | 111 | +2:55 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:34 | ||||||
116 | 114 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:40 1:40 | ||||||
117 | 113 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
118 | 116 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 21 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
119 | 117 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:52 | ||||||
120 | 115 | +3:13 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:52 | ||||||
121 | 130 | +19:19 | - | GC | TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre MLP Team Bergstraße | 21 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
122 | 118 | +4:47 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
123 | 68 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
124 | 120 | +5:41 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:34 3:34 | ||||||
125 | 122 | +5:46 | - | Sprint | 26 | 4:25 4:25 | ||||||
126 | 121 | +5:42 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
127 | 129 | +11:17 | - | GC | 20 | 5:07 5:07 | ||||||
128 | 128 | +11:00 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 5:07 | ||||||
129 | 124 | +6:53 | - | GC | 19 | 5:32 5:32 | ||||||
130 | 125 | +7:25 | - | Sprint | GARDIAS Dexter One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
DNS | 25 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 25 | ISD Continental Team | - | ||||
DNS | - | Sprint | TEKLIńSKI Adrian Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Kolss BDC Team | 21 | Kolss BDC Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | 21 | Kolss BDC Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 6:27:54 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 32 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
10 | 73 | ▲63 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
11 | 52 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 22 | Domin Sport | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
13 | 60 | ▲47 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 22 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||
14 | 33 | ▲19 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
15 | 63 | ▲48 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 35 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
18 | 44 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
25 | 67 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 25 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
31 | 22 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
32 | 45 | ▲13 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | - | Classic | FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 18 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
36 | 49 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
37 | 15 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
40 | 58 | ▲18 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
42 | 27 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
43 | 59 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | FOLTYN Jakub Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
44 | 38 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 20 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
45 | 23 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | ODDLI Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 21 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | WÖRNER Max MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
49 | 24 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
50 | 104 | ▲54 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 29 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
52 | 28 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | CHAOUFI Tarik Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 29 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
54 | 54 | - | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
55 | 86 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | - | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
57 | 76 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
59 | 75 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
60 | 81 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
61 | 61 | - | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
62 | 50 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
63 | 88 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
66 | 105 | ▲39 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
67 | 93 | ▲26 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 41 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
68 | 21 | ▼47 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
69 | 95 | ▲26 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
70 | 66 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
71 | 124 | ▲53 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
73 | 68 | ▼5 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | STOCKER Manuel Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
75 | 85 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
76 | 123 | ▲47 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
77 | 101 | ▲24 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
78 | 70 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
79 | 117 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
80 | 108 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
81 | 97 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
82 | 78 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
83 | 80 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
84 | 79 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
85 | 98 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
86 | 107 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
87 | 110 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GARCIA Damien Team Frøy Bianchi | 23 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
90 | 102 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
92 | 122 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
93 | 119 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
94 | 106 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
95 | 109 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
96 | 30 | ▼66 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||||
97 | 53 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||
98 | 74 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | KUCHAREK Adrian Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 20 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||
99 | 87 | ▼12 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||||
100 | 99 | ▼1 | - | GC | 30 | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||||
102 | 118 | ▲16 | - | Classic | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | - | GC | 20 | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||||
104 | 48 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||||
105 | 57 | ▼48 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||||
106 | 65 | ▼41 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||||
107 | 84 | ▼23 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||||
108 | 83 | ▼25 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||||
109 | 92 | ▼17 | - | GC | NOWICKI Kacper Team Differdange - Losch | 18 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||||
111 | 116 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||||
112 | 121 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 46 | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||||
113 | 90 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 30 | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||||
114 | 112 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 3:01 | .. | ||||
115 | 25 | ▼90 | - | GC | 21 | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||||
116 | 94 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 21 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 3:13 | .. | ||
117 | 115 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:13 | .. | ||||
118 | 128 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 25 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||||
119 | 129 | ▲10 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
120 | 127 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
121 | 9 | ▼112 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||
122 | 89 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | ||||
123 | 131 | ▲8 | - | TT | 19 | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||||
124 | 113 | ▼11 | - | GC | 19 | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||||
125 | 120 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GARDIAS Dexter One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||
126 | 133 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 9:44 9:44 | .. | ||
127 | 134 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 10:01 10:01 | .. | ||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:00 11:00 | .. | ||||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 11:17 11:17 | .. | ||||
130 | 135 | ▲5 | - | GC | TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre MLP Team Bergstraße | 21 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 19:19 19:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 17 | +5 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 4 | +1 | |
4 | - | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | - | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 31 | 3 | - | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2 | - | |||
9 | - | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 35 | 2 | - | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 2 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | 1 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | 1 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 19:26:12 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Bliz-Merida | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | - | Domin Sport | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.65 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:106.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: