The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | Astana City | 7 | 5 | 2:18:50 | |
2 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 3 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | |
3 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | 0:11 0:11 | |
4 | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:55 0:55 | |||
5 | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:55 | |||
6 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:55 | |||
7 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:55 | |||
8 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:55 | |||
9 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:55 | |||
10 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:55 | |||
11 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:55 | |||
12 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | 1:00 1:00 | |||
13 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | |||
14 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:05 | |||
15 | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 1:25 1:25 | |||
16 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | 1:42 1:42 | |||
17 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:54 2:54 | |||
18 | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 3:04 3:04 | |||
19 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | 3:06 3:06 | |||
20 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:11 3:11 | |||
21 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:11 | |||
22 | 3:15 3:15 | |||||
23 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3:42 3:42 | |||
24 | 3:50 3:50 | |||||
25 | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:50 | |||
26 | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | Astana City | ,, 3:50 | |||
27 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:50 | |||
28 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:50 | |||
29 | ,, 3:50 | |||||
30 | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | Astana City | ,, 3:50 | |||
31 | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 3:50 | |||
32 | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 3:50 | |||
33 | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 3:57 3:57 | |||
34 | 4:04 4:04 | |||||
35 | 4:10 4:10 | |||||
36 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 4:10 | |||
37 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:38 4:38 | |||
38 | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:25 5:25 | |||
39 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 5:25 | |||
40 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 5:25 | |||
41 | 6:31 6:31 | |||||
42 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 5:25 5:25 | |||
43 | 7:55 7:55 | |||||
44 | 9:07 9:07 | |||||
45 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10:21 10:21 | |||
46 | ,, 10:21 | |||||
47 | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 10:21 | |||
48 | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 10:21 | |||
49 | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 10:21 | |||
50 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 10:21 | |||
51 | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 10:21 | |||
52 | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 10:21 | |||
53 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | Astana City | ,, 10:21 | |||
54 | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 10:21 | |||
55 | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 10:21 | |||
56 | 11:31 11:31 | |||||
57 | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12:11 12:11 | |||
58 | ,, 12:11 | |||||
59 | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 12:11 | |||
60 | 12:26 12:26 | |||||
61 | 12:43 12:43 | |||||
62 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
63 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
64 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
65 | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 12:43 | |||
66 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
67 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 12:43 | |||
68 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
69 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 12:43 | |||
70 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
71 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
72 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
73 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
74 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
75 | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 12:43 | |||
76 | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 12:43 | |||
77 | 13:08 13:08 | |||||
78 | ,, 13:08 | |||||
79 | ,, 13:08 | |||||
80 | 13:20 13:20 | |||||
81 | ,, 13:20 | |||||
82 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 13:43 13:43 | |||
83 | ,, 13:43 | |||||
84 | ,, 13:43 | |||||
85 | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 13:43 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | |||
DNF | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | |||
DNF | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | |||
DNF | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | |||
DNF | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | |||
DNF | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | - | |||
DNF | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | - | |||
DNF | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | |||
DNF | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | Team Hurom | - | |||
DNF | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | - | |||
DNF | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | - | |||
DNS | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.59 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:89.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: