The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | +1:50 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 7 | 5 | 2:18:50 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 3 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 12 | +2:04 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | 0:11 0:11 | ||
4 | 10 | +1:46 | - | Hills | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
5 | 2 | +0:12 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:55 | ||||
6 | 3 | +0:19 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
7 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:55 | ||||
8 | 5 | +0:57 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:55 | ||||
9 | 9 | +1:26 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:55 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:55 | ||||
11 | 8 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:55 | ||||
12 | 7 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +2:19 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
14 | 14 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:05 | ||||
15 | 33 | +6:39 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
16 | 16 | +4:11 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
17 | 15 | +4:02 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
18 | 25 | +5:28 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
19 | 19 | +4:51 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
20 | 68 | +19:40 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
21 | 18 | +4:48 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:11 | ||||
22 | 24 | +5:23 | - | GC | 21 | 3:15 3:15 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +5:21 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
24 | 22 | +5:16 | - | TT | 24 | 3:50 3:50 | ||||||
25 | 26 | +5:38 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:50 | ||||
26 | 28 | +6:05 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 3:50 | ||||
27 | 17 | +4:21 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:50 | ||||
28 | 21 | +5:10 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:50 | ||||
29 | 20 | +5:04 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:50 | ||||||
30 | 29 | +6:08 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 3:50 | ||||
31 | 27 | +5:57 | - | Sprint | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 3:50 | ||||
32 | 30 | +6:11 | - | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 3:50 | |||||
33 | 31 | +6:19 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 3:57 3:57 | ||||
34 | 32 | +6:21 | - | TT | 34 | 4:04 4:04 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +8:25 | - | Sprint | 31 | 4:10 4:10 | ||||||
36 | 34 | +8:17 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 4:10 | ||||
37 | 38 | +9:11 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
38 | 39 | +9:18 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
39 | 37 | +8:42 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 5:25 | ||||
40 | 40 | +9:53 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 5:25 | ||||
41 | 42 | +11:21 | - | TT | 35 | 6:31 6:31 | ||||||
42 | 41 | +10:21 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
43 | 36 | +8:29 | - | TT | 21 | 7:55 7:55 | ||||||
44 | 45 | +12:42 | - | Sprint | 36 | 9:07 9:07 | ||||||
45 | 47 | +13:40 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10:21 10:21 | ||||
46 | 46 | +13:07 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 10:21 | ||||||
47 | 52 | +14:36 | - | Sprint | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 10:21 | ||||
48 | 55 | +16:03 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 10:21 | ||||
49 | 53 | +14:50 | - | Sprint | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 10:21 | ||||
50 | 50 | +14:14 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 10:21 | ||||
51 | 49 | +14:08 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 10:21 | ||||
52 | 54 | +14:58 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 10:21 | ||||
53 | 51 | +14:19 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 10:21 | ||||
54 | 43 | +12:01 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 10:21 | ||||
55 | 44 | +12:19 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 10:21 | ||||
56 | 85 | +30:41 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:31 11:31 | ||||||
57 | 59 | +18:17 | - | Sprint | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12:11 12:11 | ||||
58 | 62 | +19:09 | - | 31 | ,, 12:11 | |||||||
59 | 61 | +19:03 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | 38 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 12:11 | ||||
60 | 69 | +19:41 | - | 32 | 12:26 12:26 | |||||||
61 | 66 | +19:26 | - | Sprint | 31 | 12:43 12:43 | ||||||
62 | 65 | +19:26 | - | 19 | ,, 12:43 | |||||||
63 | 81 | +25:57 | - | 28 | ,, 12:43 | |||||||
64 | 56 | +16:31 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 12:43 | ||||||
65 | 78 | +22:34 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 12:43 | ||||
66 | 60 | +18:57 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 12:43 | ||||||
67 | 48 | +13:50 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 12:43 | ||||
68 | 72 | +20:31 | - | 18 | ,, 12:43 | |||||||
69 | 73 | +20:49 | - | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 12:43 | |||||
70 | 64 | +19:25 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 12:43 | ||||||
71 | 77 | +21:36 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 12:43 | ||||||
72 | 67 | +19:29 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 12:43 | ||||||
73 | 57 | +16:40 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 12:43 | ||||||
74 | 84 | +27:26 | - | 18 | ,, 12:43 | |||||||
75 | 70 | +19:42 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 12:43 | ||||
76 | 79 | +25:14 | - | Climber | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 12:43 | ||||
77 | 58 | +17:42 | - | Sprint | 25 | 13:08 13:08 | ||||||
78 | 74 | +21:06 | - | 41 | ,, 13:08 | |||||||
79 | 63 | +19:09 | - | 28 | ,, 13:08 | |||||||
80 | 75 | +21:13 | - | 35 | 13:20 13:20 | |||||||
81 | 71 | +20:06 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 13:20 | ||||||
82 | 83 | +26:05 | - | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 13:43 13:43 | |||||
83 | 80 | +25:15 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 13:43 | ||||||
84 | 76 | +21:27 | - | 30 | ,, 13:43 | |||||||
85 | 82 | +25:59 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 13:43 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | 32 | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | 19 | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | 31 | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 48 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | 22 | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | ||||||
DNF | - | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | - | |||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | 32 | CCB Velotooler | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 40 | 25 | 16:27:26 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 30 | 18 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 25 | 14 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 20 | 11 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 15 | 8 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 10 | 6 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 5 | 4 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 3 | 3 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 3 | 2 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Hills | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | 1 | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
11 | 26 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||
12 | 25 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||||
14 | 28 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:02 4:02 | .. | ||||
16 | 37 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:21 4:21 | .. | ||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||||||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:10 5:10 | .. | ||||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | TT | 24 | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||||||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | - | GC | 21 | 5:23 5:23 | .. | ||||||
25 | 36 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 6:05 6:05 | .. | ||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 6:19 6:19 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | - | TT | 34 | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||||||
33 | 61 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||||
34 | 49 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 8:17 8:17 | .. | ||||
35 | 50 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 31 | 8:25 8:25 | .. | ||||||
36 | 10 | ▼26 | - | TT | 21 | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||||
38 | 54 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||||
41 | 60 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||||
42 | 59 | ▲17 | - | TT | 35 | 11:21 11:21 | .. | ||||||
43 | 21 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 12:01 12:01 | .. | ||||
44 | 27 | ▼17 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 36 | 12:42 12:42 | .. | ||||||
46 | 38 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 13:07 13:07 | .. | ||||||
47 | 41 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13:40 13:40 | .. | ||||
48 | 13 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 13:50 13:50 | .. | ||||
49 | 43 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 14:08 14:08 | .. | ||||
50 | 45 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 14:14 14:14 | .. | ||||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 14:19 14:19 | .. | ||||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14:36 14:36 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | - | Sprint | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14:50 14:50 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | 14:58 14:58 | .. | ||||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 16:03 16:03 | .. | ||||
56 | 44 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 16:31 16:31 | .. | ||||||
57 | 47 | ▼10 | - | TT | 21 | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||||||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 17:42 17:42 | .. | ||||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:17 18:17 | .. | ||||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | - | GC | 18 | 18:57 18:57 | .. | ||||||
61 | 75 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | 38 | CCB Velotooler | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||||
62 | 76 | ▲14 | - | 31 | 19:09 19:09 | .. | |||||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | 28 | ,, 19:09 | .. | |||||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 28 | 19:25 19:25 | .. | ||||||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | - | 19 | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||||||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 19:26 | .. | ||||||
67 | 73 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 33 | 19:29 19:29 | .. | ||||||
68 | 102 | ▲34 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19:40 19:40 | .. | ||||
69 | 78 | ▲9 | - | 32 | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||||||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 19:42 19:42 | .. | ||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 20:06 20:06 | .. | ||||||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | - | 18 | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||||||
73 | 87 | ▲14 | - | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | - | 41 | 21:06 21:06 | .. | |||||||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | - | 35 | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||||||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | - | 30 | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||||||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 30 | 21:36 21:36 | .. | ||||||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 22:34 22:34 | .. | ||||
79 | 99 | ▲20 | - | Climber | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | 25:14 25:14 | .. | ||||
80 | 93 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 29 | 25:15 25:15 | .. | ||||||
81 | 100 | ▲19 | - | 28 | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |||||||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 25:59 25:59 | .. | ||||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | - | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 26:05 26:05 | .. | |||||
84 | 101 | ▲17 | - | 18 | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |||||||
85 | 104 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 22 | 30:41 30:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 15 | +15 | |
2 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 6 | +6 | |
3 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 4 | +4 | |
4 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3 | +3 | |
5 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 3 | +3 | |
6 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | +3 | |
7 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
8 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 16:27:38 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Hills | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||
14 | 3 | ▼11 | - | TT | 21 | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 13:56 13:56 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 16:19 16:19 | .. | |||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:05 18:05 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | GC | 18 | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | 19 | 19:14 19:14 | .. | ||||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | 18 | 20:19 20:19 | .. | ||||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 25:47 25:47 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | 18 | 27:14 27:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Astana City | CT | 49:25:16 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Team Hurom | CT | 2:45 2:45 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 3:44 3:44 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Domin Sport | CT | 5:16 5:16 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 7:42 7:42 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 7:44 7:44 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | CT | 7:49 7:49 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | 16:32 16:32 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | CCB Velotooler | CT | 22:34 22:34 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Regional Team Thuringen | CLUB | 24:15 24:15 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 26:32 26:32 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Team Isaac Torgau | 31:05 31:05 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Ryska Posten Regional | 33:39 33:39 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Slovakia | NAT | 36:49 36:49 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Staki - Technorama | CT | 42:03 42:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.59 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:89.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: