The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 15 | 3:03:16 | ||
2 | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | BERNARDINI Simone Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
18 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||
19 | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||
20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | PRAH Aljaž ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||
25 | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||
26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | MITEV Kristian Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||
28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
30 | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
31 | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | MERCUN Matej ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||
36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
39 | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
40 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | ORRICO Davide Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||
43 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||
44 | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
45 | ,, 0:14 | ||||
46 | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
47 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
48 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
49 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
50 | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:19 | ||
51 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
52 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
53 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
54 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
55 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
56 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
57 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:19 | ||
58 | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:19 | ||
59 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
60 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
61 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
62 | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:19 | ||
63 | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:19 | ||
64 | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:15 1:15 | ||
65 | ,, 1:15 | ||||
66 | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:15 | ||
67 | ,, 1:15 | ||||
68 | ,, 1:15 | ||||
69 | ,, 1:15 | ||||
70 | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
71 | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
72 | ,, 1:44 | ||||
73 | ,, 1:44 | ||||
74 | GALOVIĆ Andrej Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 1:58 1:58 | ||
75 | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
76 | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
77 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
78 | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:27 | ||
79 | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 5:22 5:22 | ||
80 | ,, 5:22 | ||||
81 | 5:39 5:39 | ||||
82 | ,, 5:39 | ||||
83 | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | BARTHA Csaba Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | SZABO Norbert Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | KLISURIĆ Stevan Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | - | ||
DNF | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | - | ||
DNF | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.91 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:128 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: