1 1 +0:00 86
TT 28 EvoPro Racing 14 20 4:13:36
2 2 +0:07 65
Climber 20 CCC Development Team 5 12 0:03 0:03
3 3 +0:11 127
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3 7 0:05 0:05
4 4 +0:15 175
GC 29 Voster ATS Team 5 ,, 0:05
5 5 +0:15 145
TT 24 Maloja Pushbikers 4 ,, 0:05
6 6 +0:15 34
Climber 25 D'Amico - UM Tools 3 ,, 0:05
7 7 +0:15 76
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 ,, 0:05
8 8 +0:15 103
Sprint 21 Heizomat Rad-Net 1 ,, 0:05
9 9 +0:15 95
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:05
10 10 +0:15 3
Sprint 40 Adria Mobil ,, 0:05
11 11 +0:15 153
Sprint 22 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:05
12 12 +0:15 177
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:05
13 13 +0:15 72
Sprint 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:05
14 14 +0:15 71
Sprint 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:05
15 15 +0:15 41
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:05
16 16 +0:15 202
Climber 19 Slovenia ,, 0:05
17 17 +0:15 131
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:05
18 18 +0:15 73
TT 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:05
19 19 +0:15 235
Climber 24 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:05
20 20 +0:15 74
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:05
21 21 +0:15 87
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:05
22 22 +0:15 156
Sprint 28 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:05
23 23 +0:15 191
GC 23 Hungary ,, 0:05
24 24 +0:15 162
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:05
25 25 +0:15 101
TT 19 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:05
26 26 +0:15 205
Sprint 22 Slovenia ,, 0:05
27 27 +0:15 51
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:05
28 28 +0:15 42
GC 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:05
29 29 +0:15 113
Sprint 27 Herrmann Radteam ,, 0:05
30 30 +0:15 45
Sprint 22 BIKE AID ,, 0:05
31 31 +0:15 152
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:05
32 32 +0:15 147
Sprint 24 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:05
33 33 +0:15 146
Sprint 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:05
34 34 +0:15 53
TT 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:05
35 35 +0:15 106
GC 22 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:05
36 36 +0:15 47
TT 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:05
37 37 +0:15 121
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:05
38 38 +0:15 171
TT 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:05
39 39 +0:15 181
Sprint 32 Austria ,, 0:05
40 40 +0:15 116
Climber 26 Herrmann Radteam ,, 0:05
41 41 +0:15 85
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:05
42 42 +0:15 123
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:05
43 43 +0:15 5
TT 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:05
44 44 +0:15 126
TT 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:05
45 45 +0:15 54
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:05
46 46 +0:15 207
Climber 20 Slovenia ,, 0:05
47 47 +0:15 1
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:05
48 48 +0:15 31
Sprint 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:05
49 49 +0:15 55
Classic 21 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:05
50 50 +0:15 83
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:05
51 51 +0:15 112
Sprint 23 Herrmann Radteam ,, 0:05
52 52 +0:15 64
TT 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:05
53 53 +0:15 63
Climber 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:05
54 54 +0:15 176
GC 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:05
55 55 +0:15 186
TT 21 Austria ,, 0:05
56 56 +0:15 4
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:05
57 57 +0:15 91
Sprint 30 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:05
58 58 +0:35 227
GC 23 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 0:05
59 60 +1:16 44
TT 28 BIKE AID 1:06 1:06
60 61 +1:16 132
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:06
61 59 +1:04 11
Sprint 28 AC Sparta Praha 0:54 0:54
62 62 +1:18 195
TT 28 Hungary 1:08 1:08
63 63 +1:18 57
Sprint 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 1:08
64 64 +1:24 236
Sprint 27 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 1:14 1:14
65 65 +1:53 161
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 1:43 1:43
66 66 +1:53 136
Sprint 38 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:43
67 67 +1:56 104
Sprint 23 Heizomat Rad-Net 1:46 1:46
68 68 +1:56 102
GC 19 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 1:46
69 69 +2:00 204
Classic 19 Slovenia 1:50 1:50
70 70 +2:00 183
GC 22 Austria ,, 1:50
71 71 +2:00 194
TT 22 Hungary ,, 1:50
72 72 +2:00 221
TT 23 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 1:50
73 73 +2:00 33
Sprint 20 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:50
74 74 +2:00 223
Sprint 21 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 1:50
75 75 +2:00 35
Sprint 19 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:50
76 76 +2:00 216
TT 22 Serbia ,, 1:50
77 77 +2:00 122
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:50
78 78 +2:00 61
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team ,, 1:50
79 79 +2:00 125
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:50
80 80 +2:00 32
TT 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:50
81 81 +2:00 133
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:50
82 82 +2:00 203
GC 20 Slovenia ,, 1:50
83 83 +2:00 144
TT 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:50
84 84 +2:00 197
Sprint 22 Hungary ,, 1:50
85 85 +2:00 196
TT 18 Hungary ,, 1:50
86 86 +2:00 141
Sprint 24 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:50
87 87 +2:00 193
TT 19 Hungary ,, 1:50
88 88 +2:10 233
TT 23 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 2:00 2:00
89 89 +2:10 52
TT 19 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 2:00
90 90 +2:39 232
TT 22 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 2:29 2:29
91 91 +2:50 167
Sprint 27 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 2:40 2:40
92 92 +2:50 213
TT 29 Serbia ,, 2:40
93 93 +2:52 15
Sprint 24 AC Sparta Praha 2:42 2:42
94 94 +3:26 206
Sprint 22 Slovenia 3:16 3:16
95 95 +3:38 185
Sprint 26 Austria 3:28 3:28
96 96 +3:38 234
Sprint 18 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 3:28
97 97 +3:38 237
Sprint 19 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 3:28
98 98 +3:38 124
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 3:28
99 99 +3:38 14
Sprint 23 AC Sparta Praha ,, 3:28
100 100 +3:38 46
Sprint 30 BIKE AID ,, 3:28
101 101 +3:38 165
Sprint 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 3:28
102 102 +3:38 182
Classic 19 Austria ,, 3:28
103 103 +3:43 143
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers 3:33 3:33
104 104 +3:43 217
TT 24 Serbia ,, 3:33
105 105 +3:43 92
GC 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 3:33
106 106 +3:43 215
Sprint 18 Serbia ,, 3:33
107 107 +3:43 151
Sprint 28 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 3:33
108 108 +3:43 84
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 3:33
109 109 +3:43 211
Sprint 25 Serbia ,, 3:33
110 110 +3:43 172
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:33
111 111 +3:52 2
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil 3:42 3:42
112 112 +3:52 7
Sprint 30 Adria Mobil ,, 3:42
113 113 +3:52 192
Sprint 21 Hungary ,, 3:42
114 114 +4:01 115
TT 21 Herrmann Radteam 3:51 3:51
115 115 +4:42 173
TT 32 Voster ATS Team 4:32 4:32
116 116 +4:42 43
Sprint 38 BIKE AID ,, 4:32
117 117 +4:42 67
Sprint 18 CCC Development Team ,, 4:32
118 118 +4:56 214
GC 19 Serbia 4:46 4:46
119 119 +4:56 6
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 4:46
120 120 +4:56 163
Sprint 24 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 4:46
121 121 +4:56 212
Sprint 22 Serbia ,, 4:46
122 122 +4:56 13
Sprint 24 AC Sparta Praha ,, 4:46
123 123 +4:56 134
Sprint 31 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 4:46
124 124 +4:56 166
TT 26 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 4:46
125 125 +4:56 12
Sprint 28 AC Sparta Praha ,, 4:46
126 126 +4:56 82
Sprint 29 EvoPro Racing ,, 4:46
127 127 +4:56 174
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 4:46
128 128 +4:56 75
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 4:46
129 129 +4:56 77
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 4:46
130 130 +4:56 17
Climber 22 AC Sparta Praha ,, 4:46
131 131 +4:56 16
GC 22 AC Sparta Praha ,, 4:46
132 132 +4:56 56
Sprint 25 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 4:46
133 133 +4:56 201
Sprint 29 Slovenia ,, 4:46
134 134 +4:56 81
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 4:46
135 135 +6:05 231
TT 28 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 5:55 5:55
136 136 +6:05 111
Sprint 30 Herrmann Radteam ,, 5:55
137 137 +6:05 164
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 5:55
138 138 +8:10 155
Sprint 27 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 8:00 8:00
139 139 +8:10 36
Sprint 27 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 8:00
140 140 +8:10 154
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 8:00
141 141 +8:10 222
Sprint 24 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 8:00
142 142 +8:10 225
Sprint 19 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 8:00
143 143 +8:10 93
Sprint 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 8:00
144 144 +8:10 184
Sprint 19 Austria ,, 8:00
145 145 +8:10 224
Sprint 19 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 8:00
146 146 +8:10 226
GC 23 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 8:00
147 147 +8:10 62
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 8:00
148 148 +9:39 107
Sprint 23 Heizomat Rad-Net 9:29 9:29
149 149 +9:39 66
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 9:29
150 150 +9:39 105
GC 22 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 9:29
151 151 +10:58 94
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10:48 10:48
152 152 +10:58 142
TT 18 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 10:48
153 153 +10:58 114
Sprint 23 Herrmann Radteam ,, 10:48
DNS 135
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club -