The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +2:01 | 254 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 14 | 20 | 3:11:30 | ||
2 | 13 | +2:28 | 22 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 51 | +8:58 | 124 | Sprint | RUDYK Bartosz Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +2:14 | 211 | Sprint | DI FELICE Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 25 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 12 | +2:22 | 255 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 16 | +3:13 | 101 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 27 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 83 | +12:53 | 173 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 53 | +8:59 | 36 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 15 | +2:44 | 61 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 8 | +2:11 | 67 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +2:40 | 73 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 61 | +10:13 | 24 | Sprint | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 22 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 39 | +4:57 | 2 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 49 | +8:37 | 202 | Sprint | BIANCALANI Andrea Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 2 | +0:18 | 251 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 34 | +4:26 | 62 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 11 | +2:17 | 122 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 35 | +4:33 | 65 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 1 | +0:00 | 6 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 72 | +11:26 | 25 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 28 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 10 | +2:15 | 4 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 65 | +10:51 | 175 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 84 | +12:56 | 23 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 47 | +7:08 | 123 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Santic - Wibatech | 22 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 18 | +3:31 | 5 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 25 | +3:52 | 206 | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 22 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
27 | 57 | +9:58 | 105 | Sprint | KERSCHBAUMER Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 1:29 | ||||
28 | 26 | +3:53 | 114 | TT | KARIĆ Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
29 | 62 | +10:16 | 81 | TT | TURKULOV Luka Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, 1:29 | ||||
30 | 86 | +12:59 | 72 | TT | MAČEK Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:29 | ||||
31 | 37 | +4:51 | 132 | Classic | MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej Bosnia and Herzegovina | 19 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | ,, 1:29 | ||||
32 | 28 | +4:01 | 212 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 22 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | ,, 1:29 | ||||
33 | 69 | +10:53 | 77 | TT | KRALJ Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:29 | ||||
34 | 73 | +11:34 | 63 | Sprint | ŠPOLJAR Jaka Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:29 | ||||
35 | 41 | +5:35 | 204 | Sprint | FREDDI Matteo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 1:29 | ||||
36 | 19 | +3:43 | 216 | Climber | CALZONI Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 20 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | ,, 1:29 | ||||
37 | 32 | +4:10 | 87 | Climber | JEROMEL Vid Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, 1:29 | ||||
38 | 77 | +12:00 | 145 | Sprint | STANKOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 33 | Serbia | ,, 1:29 | ||||
39 | 95 | +15:02 | 46 | Sprint | MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team | 20 | Vino SKO Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
40 | 40 | +5:15 | 226 | Sprint | FITZWATER Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 24 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
41 | 87 | +13:01 | 181 | Sprint | LUBE Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 19 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 1:29 | ||||
42 | 59 | +10:07 | 116 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
43 | 60 | +10:10 | 142 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 25 | Serbia | ,, 1:29 | ||||
44 | 74 | +11:44 | 76 | Climber | PEČNIK Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:29 | ||||
45 | 66 | +10:52 | 183 | Climber | HOSP Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 25 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 1:29 | ||||
46 | 97 | +15:12 | 141 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 1:29 | ||||
47 | 58 | +10:07 | 14 | Climber | PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 1:29 | ||||
48 | 27 | +3:53 | 111 | TT | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
49 | 45 | +6:29 | 165 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | ,, 1:29 | ||||
50 | 33 | +4:19 | 42 | GC | DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
51 | 78 | +12:06 | 82 | Sprint | VOVK Jaka Cycling Team Kranj | 19 | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, 1:29 | ||||
52 | 4 | +1:54 | 51 | GC | RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:29 | ||||
53 | 48 | +7:45 | 112 | GC | ČERNE Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
54 | 22 | +3:50 | 53 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:29 | ||||
55 | 29 | +4:02 | 86 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Cycling Team Kranj | 30 | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, 1:29 | ||||
56 | 3 | +1:26 | 252 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 1:29 | ||||
57 | 23 | +3:50 | 52 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:29 | ||||
58 | 21 | +3:49 | 41 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team | 22 | Vino SKO Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
59 | 20 | +3:47 | 35 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:29 | ||||
60 | 5 | +2:00 | 55 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:29 | ||||
61 | 81 | +12:23 | 85 | GC | MERTELJ Enej Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, 1:29 | ||||
62 | 24 | +3:51 | 162 | TT | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | 24 | Slovenia | ,, 1:29 | ||||
63 | 17 | +3:27 | 172 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:29 | ||||
64 | 99 | +15:57 | 27 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
65 | 75 | +11:50 | 164 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 32 | Slovenia | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
66 | 44 | +6:22 | 203 | Climber | CIBRARIO Luca Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 23 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 1:34 | ||||
67 | 42 | +5:40 | 127 | Sprint | SZÓSTKA Paweł Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 1:34 | ||||
68 | 98 | +15:17 | 102 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 22 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 1:34 | ||||
69 | 63 | +10:19 | 75 | TT | HRIBAR Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:34 | ||||
70 | 100 | +16:24 | 71 | TT | AVBELJ Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:34 | ||||
71 | 76 | +11:52 | 17 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk Development | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 1:34 | ||||
72 | 71 | +11:10 | 201 | TT | AIMONETTO Pietro Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 1:34 | ||||
73 | 88 | +13:11 | 31 | TT | LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:34 | ||||
74 | 52 | +8:59 | 13 | Sprint | MCQUERRY Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 1:34 | ||||
75 | 46 | +6:45 | 103 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 1:34 | ||||
76 | 50 | +8:45 | 186 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 1:34 | ||||
77 | 79 | +12:10 | 47 | GC | ROMANOV Igor Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | ,, 1:34 | ||||
78 | 64 | +10:20 | 37 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 35 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:34 | ||||
79 | 31 | +4:06 | 43 | Sprint | ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | ,, 1:34 | ||||
80 | 38 | +4:52 | 143 | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Serbia | 23 | Serbia | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
81 | 54 | +9:26 | 34 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 34 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
82 | 102 | +16:58 | 26 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
83 | 94 | +14:45 | 257 | Sprint | VERHOFSTADT Thibau Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 1:45 | ||||
84 | 104 | +17:34 | 171 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:45 | ||||
85 | 91 | +13:28 | 133 | Classic | SELIMOVIĆ Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina | 21 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | ,, 1:45 | ||||
86 | 43 | +5:44 | 33 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:45 | ||||
87 | 36 | +4:47 | 56 | TT | KONCZER Michael Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
88 | 90 | +13:24 | 106 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 1:52 | ||||
89 | 93 | +14:36 | 104 | GC | HANSEN Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 40 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 1:52 | ||||
90 | 89 | +13:24 | 121 | GC | PETER Michael Santic - Wibatech | 20 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 1:52 | ||||
91 | 70 | +11:04 | 214 | Sprint | PERANI Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 18 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | ,, 1:52 | ||||
92 | 30 | +4:03 | 253 | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 1:52 | ||||
93 | 96 | +15:02 | 126 | GC | SONNLEITNER Jonas Santic - Wibatech | 24 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 1:52 | ||||
94 | 68 | +10:53 | 3 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 1:52 | ||||
95 | 80 | +12:14 | 7 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 1:52 | ||||
96 | 106 | +19:10 | 174 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:52 | ||||
97 | 92 | +14:03 | 1 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
98 | 82 | +12:50 | 117 | Sprint | DIVNIĆ Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 2:22 | ||||
99 | 107 | +20:00 | 12 | Sprint | DE SOTA Nigel Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 2:22 | ||||
100 | 67 | +10:52 | 64 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
101 | 85 | +12:57 | 84 | TT | ČERNE Andrej Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
102 | 105 | +18:09 | 205 | TT | GARDI Mattia Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
103 | 103 | +17:06 | 15 | Sprint | WATTELLE Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 18 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
104 | 109 | +22:06 | 225 | Sprint | PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 36 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 7:35 7:35 | ||||
105 | 55 | +9:56 | 54 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:35 | ||||
106 | 56 | +9:57 | 161 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | ,, 7:35 | ||||
107 | 101 | +16:35 | 256 | Sprint | WOLD Marius Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
108 | 108 | +21:01 | 134 | Classic | KONDIĆ Marko Bosnia and Herzegovina | 20 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 10:58 10:58 | ||||
109 | 110 | +22:22 | 16 | Climber | DAUGE Lucas Team Novo Nordisk Development | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 13:12 13:12 | ||||
110 | 115 | +27:48 | 115 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 13:30 13:30 | ||||
111 | 116 | +28:24 | 144 | Sprint | NADOVEZA Igor Serbia | 18 | Serbia | ,, 13:30 | ||||
112 | 114 | +26:28 | 146 | Sprint | BUKVIĆ Aleksandar Serbia | 28 | Serbia | ,, 13:30 | ||||
113 | 117 | +29:20 | 147 | Sprint | BOLIĆ Mihajlo Serbia | 18 | Serbia | ,, 13:30 | ||||
114 | 111 | +23:53 | 222 | Sprint | NOBEL Rick EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 27 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:30 | ||||
115 | 7 | +2:11 | 66 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
116 | 119 | +31:55 | 44 | Sprint | KIRNOS Daniil Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | 14:30 14:30 | ||||
117 | 112 | +24:40 | 83 | Sprint | ŠARC Leon Cycling Team Kranj | 25 | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, 14:30 | ||||
118 | 118 | +30:19 | 176 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 14:30 | ||||
119 | 113 | +25:57 | 215 | Sprint | GATTI Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 20 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 17:00 17:00 | ||||
DNF | 32 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Sprint | BERTRAND Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Climber | KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 243 | Climber | BIEN Max Ferei - CCN Metalac | 22 | Ferei - CCN Metalac | - | ||||||
DNF | 245 | Climber | WILCHES Pablo Alejandro Ferei - CCN Metalac | 21 | Ferei - CCN Metalac | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | Climber | HOLZKNECHT Armin Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 23 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 30 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | - | ||||||
DNF | 217 | Sprint | PONGILUPPI Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 21 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | - | ||||||
DNF | 107 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 25 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | Sprint | GREEN Simeon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 42 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 224 | Sprint | SOULA Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 41 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 11 | Sprint | BIETRY Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | - | ||||||
DNS | 242 | TT | TOMIĆ Marko Ferei - CCN Metalac | 33 | Ferei - CCN Metalac | - | ||||||
DNS | 244 | TT | RADMILAC Aleksa Ferei - CCN Metalac | 20 | Ferei - CCN Metalac | - | ||||||
DNS | 241 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Ferei - CCN Metalac | 28 | Ferei - CCN Metalac | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 3:30:39 (+19:09)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 6 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 125 | 100 | 12:07:25 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 251 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 85 | 70 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 252 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 70 | 50 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 51 | GC | RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 60 | 36 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 55 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 50 | 28 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 254 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 40 | 24 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 35 | 20 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 67 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 30 | 18 | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 211 | Sprint | DI FELICE Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 25 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 25 | 16 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 4 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 20 | 14 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 122 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 15 | 12 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
12 | 21 | ▲9 | 255 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 10 | 10 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
13 | 30 | ▲17 | 22 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | 8 | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
14 | 31 | ▲17 | 73 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5 | 7 | 2:40 2:40 | .. | ||
15 | 33 | ▲18 | 61 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | 5 | 6 | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
16 | 36 | ▲20 | 101 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 27 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 3 | 5 | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||
17 | 6 | ▼11 | 172 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3 | 4 | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||
18 | 39 | ▲21 | 5 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | 3 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 216 | Climber | CALZONI Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 20 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 3 | 2 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 35 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 41 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team | 22 | Vino SKO Team | 3 | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 53 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 52 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | ,, 3:50 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 162 | TT | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | 24 | Slovenia | 3 | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 206 | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 22 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 3 | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 114 | TT | KARIĆ Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 111 | TT | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 3:53 | .. | ||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 212 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 22 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 86 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Cycling Team Kranj | 30 | Cycling Team Kranj | 4:02 4:02 | .. | ||||
30 | 9 | ▼21 | 253 | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 43 | Sprint | ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 87 | Sprint | JEROMEL Vid Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||||
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 62 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 65 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 56 | TT | KONCZER Michael Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 132 | Classic | MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej Bosnia and Herzegovina | 19 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 143 | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Serbia | 23 | Serbia | 4:52 4:52 | .. | ||||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 2 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 226 | Sprint | FITZWATER Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 24 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 204 | Sprint | FREDDI Matteo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 5:35 5:35 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 127 | Sprint | SZÓSTKA Paweł Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 203 | Climber | CIBRARIO Luca Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 23 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 165 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 6:29 6:29 | .. | ||||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 103 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 123 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Santic - Wibatech | 22 | Santic - Wibatech | 7:08 7:08 | .. | ||||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 112 | GC | ČERNE Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 7:45 7:45 | .. | ||||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 202 | Sprint | BIANCALANI Andrea Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 186 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||||
51 | 68 | ▲17 | 124 | Sprint | RUDYK Bartosz Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | MCQUERRY Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 8:59 8:59 | .. | ||||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | 36 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 8:59 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | 34 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 34 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||||
55 | 18 | ▼37 | 54 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9:56 9:56 | .. | ||||
56 | 22 | ▼34 | 161 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | KERSCHBAUMER Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 9:58 9:58 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | 14 | Climber | PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 10:07 10:07 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | 116 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 10:07 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | 142 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 25 | Serbia | 10:10 10:10 | .. | ||||
61 | 81 | ▲20 | 24 | Sprint | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 22 | Voster ATS Team | 10:13 10:13 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 81 | TT | TURKULOV Luka Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 10:16 10:16 | .. | ||||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 75 | TT | HRIBAR Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 10:19 10:19 | .. | ||||
64 | 62 | ▼2 | 37 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 35 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 10:20 10:20 | .. | ||||
65 | 93 | ▲28 | 175 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 10:51 10:51 | .. | ||||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 183 | Sprint | HOSP Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 25 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 10:52 10:52 | .. | ||||
67 | 73 | ▲6 | 64 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:52 | .. | ||||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 10:53 10:53 | .. | ||||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 77 | TT | KRALJ Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 10:53 | .. | ||||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | PERANI Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 18 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 11:04 11:04 | .. | ||||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 201 | Sprint | AIMONETTO Pietro Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 11:10 11:10 | .. | ||||
72 | 96 | ▲24 | 25 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 28 | Voster ATS Team | 11:26 11:26 | .. | ||||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 63 | Sprint | ŠPOLJAR Jaka Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 11:34 11:34 | .. | ||||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 76 | Climber | PEČNIK Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 11:44 11:44 | .. | ||||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 164 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 32 | Slovenia | 11:50 11:50 | .. | ||||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | 17 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk Development | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 11:52 11:52 | .. | ||||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | 145 | Sprint | STANKOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 33 | Serbia | 12:00 12:00 | .. | ||||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | 82 | Sprint | VOVK Jaka Cycling Team Kranj | 19 | Cycling Team Kranj | 12:06 12:06 | .. | ||||
79 | 90 | ▲11 | 47 | Sprint | ROMANOV Igor Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | 12:10 12:10 | .. | ||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 7 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||||
81 | 94 | ▲13 | 85 | Sprint | MERTELJ Enej Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 117 | Sprint | DIVNIĆ Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 12:50 12:50 | .. | ||||
83 | 107 | ▲24 | 173 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:53 12:53 | .. | ||||
84 | 108 | ▲24 | 23 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | 12:56 12:56 | .. | ||||
85 | 79 | ▼6 | 84 | Sprint | ČERNE Andrej Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 12:57 12:57 | .. | ||||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 72 | TT | MAČEK Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 12:59 12:59 | .. | ||||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 181 | TT | LUBE Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 19 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 13:01 13:01 | .. | ||||
88 | 102 | ▲14 | 31 | TT | LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 121 | TT | PETER Michael Santic - Wibatech | 20 | Santic - Wibatech | 13:24 13:24 | .. | ||||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 106 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
91 | 104 | ▲13 | 133 | Classic | SELIMOVIĆ Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina | 21 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 13:28 13:28 | .. | ||||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 1 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 14:03 14:03 | .. | ||||
93 | 106 | ▲13 | 104 | GC | HANSEN Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 40 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 14:36 14:36 | .. | ||||
94 | 110 | ▲16 | 257 | Sprint | VERHOFSTADT Thibau Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 14:45 14:45 | .. | ||||
95 | 114 | ▲19 | 46 | Sprint | MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team | 20 | Vino SKO Team | 15:02 15:02 | .. | ||||
96 | 111 | ▲15 | 126 | Sprint | SONNLEITNER Jonas Santic - Wibatech | 24 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 15:02 | .. | ||||
97 | 116 | ▲19 | 141 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 15:12 15:12 | .. | ||||
98 | 115 | ▲17 | 102 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 22 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 15:17 15:17 | .. | ||||
99 | 119 | ▲20 | 27 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 15:57 15:57 | .. | ||||
100 | 121 | ▲21 | 71 | TT | AVBELJ Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 16:24 16:24 | .. | ||||
101 | 55 | ▼46 | 256 | Sprint | WOLD Marius Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 16:35 16:35 | .. | ||||
102 | 125 | ▲23 | 26 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 16:58 16:58 | .. | ||||
103 | 85 | ▼18 | 15 | Sprint | WATTELLE Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 18 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 17:06 17:06 | .. | ||||
104 | 126 | ▲22 | 171 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 17:34 17:34 | .. | ||||
105 | 123 | ▲18 | 205 | Sprint | GARDI Mattia Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 18:09 18:09 | .. | ||||
106 | 130 | ▲24 | 174 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 19:10 19:10 | .. | ||||
107 | 132 | ▲25 | 12 | Climber | DE SOTA Nigel Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20:00 20:00 | .. | ||||
108 | 77 | ▼31 | 134 | Classic | KONDIĆ Marko Bosnia and Herzegovina | 20 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 21:01 21:01 | .. | ||||
109 | 120 | ▲11 | 225 | Sprint | PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 36 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 22:06 22:06 | .. | ||||
110 | 70 | ▼40 | 16 | Climber | DAUGE Lucas Team Novo Nordisk Development | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 22:22 22:22 | .. | ||||
111 | 87 | ▼24 | 222 | Sprint | NOBEL Rick EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 27 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 23:53 23:53 | .. | ||||
112 | 80 | ▼32 | 83 | Sprint | ŠARC Leon Cycling Team Kranj | 25 | Cycling Team Kranj | 24:40 24:40 | .. | ||||
113 | 64 | ▼49 | 215 | Sprint | GATTI Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 20 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 25:57 25:57 | .. | ||||
114 | 109 | ▼5 | 146 | Sprint | BUKVIĆ Aleksandar Serbia | 28 | Serbia | 26:28 26:28 | .. | ||||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 115 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 27:48 27:48 | .. | ||||
116 | 122 | ▲6 | 144 | Sprint | NADOVEZA Igor Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 28:24 28:24 | .. | ||||
117 | 128 | ▲11 | 147 | Sprint | BOLIĆ Mihajlo Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 29:20 29:20 | .. | ||||
118 | 127 | ▲9 | 176 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 30:19 30:19 | .. | ||||
119 | 131 | ▲12 | 44 | Sprint | KIRNOS Daniil Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | 31:55 31:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 21 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 6 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 18 | - | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 22 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 15 | +8 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12 | +2 | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 124 | Sprint | RUDYK Bartosz Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 12 | +6 | |
6 | - | 254 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 4 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 10 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 252 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 9 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | 8 | - | |
10 | 21 | ▲11 | 211 | Sprint | DI FELICE Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 25 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 7 | +5 | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 27 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 7 | +3 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 55 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 172 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | 6 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 7 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 51 | GC | RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 73 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 5 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 65 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 4 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 251 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4 | - | |
20 | - | 255 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 3 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 41 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team | 22 | Vino SKO Team | 2 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 23 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | 2 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 112 | GC | ČERNE Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1 | - | |
25 | - | 36 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 28 | Voster ATS Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 165 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 18 | +3 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 51 | GC | RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 18 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 55 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13 | +5 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 6 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 8 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 112 | GC | ČERNE Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 8 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 116 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 142 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Serbia | 25 | Serbia | 3 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 252 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 222 | Sprint | NOBEL Rick EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 27 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 251 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | - | |
11 | - | 254 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 87 | Sprint | JEROMEL Vid Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 2 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 212 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 22 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 216 | Climber | CALZONI Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 20 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 12:11:08 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 35 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 43 | Sprint | ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 87 | Sprint | JEROMEL Vid Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 42 | GC | DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 132 | Classic | MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej Bosnia and Herzegovina | 19 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 204 | Sprint | FREDDI Matteo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 165 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 103 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | BIANCALANI Andrea Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 186 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | KERSCHBAUMER Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 81 | TT | TURKULOV Luka Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 75 | TT | HRIBAR Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 77 | TT | KRALJ Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 214 | Sprint | PERANI Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 18 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 201 | Sprint | AIMONETTO Pietro Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 63 | Sprint | ŠPOLJAR Jaka Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 76 | Climber | PEČNIK Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 82 | Sprint | VOVK Jaka Cycling Team Kranj | 19 | Cycling Team Kranj | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 47 | Sprint | ROMANOV Igor Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 85 | Sprint | MERTELJ Enej Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 117 | Sprint | DIVNIĆ Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | ČERNE Andrej Cycling Team Kranj | 18 | Cycling Team Kranj | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 72 | TT | MAČEK Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 181 | TT | LUBE Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 19 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |
29 | 36 | ▲7 | 31 | TT | LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 121 | TT | PETER Michael Santic - Wibatech | 20 | Santic - Wibatech | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 106 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 9:41 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 133 | Classic | SELIMOVIĆ Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina | 21 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 46 | Sprint | MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team | 20 | Vino SKO Team | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 141 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 102 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 22 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 71 | TT | AVBELJ Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |
37 | 26 | ▼11 | 15 | Sprint | WATTELLE Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 18 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 205 | Sprint | GARDI Mattia Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 14:26 14:26 | .. | |
39 | 22 | ▼17 | 134 | Classic | KONDIĆ Marko Bosnia and Herzegovina | 20 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |
40 | 16 | ▼24 | 215 | Sprint | GATTI Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 20 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | NADOVEZA Igor Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 147 | Sprint | BOLIĆ Mihajlo Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 25:37 25:37 | .. | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 44 | Sprint | KIRNOS Daniil Vino SKO Team | 19 | Vino SKO Team | 28:12 28:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 36:14:57 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | 1:48 1:48 | .. |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | Adria Mobil | CT | 4:28 4:28 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 4:46 4:46 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | CT | 7:10 7:10 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 8:41 8:41 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Vino SKO Team | CT | 8:45 8:45 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Slovenia | NAT | 8:52 8:52 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Santic - Wibatech | CT | 8:58 8:58 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | CT | 10:26 10:26 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | CT | 11:09 11:09 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 13:17 13:17 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Cycling Team Kranj | CT | 15:12 15:12 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | Voster ATS Team | CT | 19:45 19:45 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | 20:06 20:06 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 21:09 21:09 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | CT | 22:52 22:52 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Serbia | NAT | 23:58 23:58 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | CT | 26:10 26:10 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | NAT | 34:26 34:26 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | CT | 45:17 45:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 April 2022
- Start time:12:10
- Avg. speed winner:48.407 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:154.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:2
- Vert. meters:483
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: