The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112 | +29:35 | 113 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 20 | 30 | 3:31:40 | ||
2 | 89 | +21:08 | 23 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 63 | +12:49 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 66 | +13:05 | 46 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 104 | +25:27 | 174 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 47 | +8:56 | 73 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 100 | +23:29 | 16 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 49 | +9:34 | 51 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 109 | +27:23 | 61 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 90 | +21:16 | 167 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 116 | +30:52 | 185 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 103 | +25:16 | 135 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 113 | +29:39 | 143 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Team Heizomat | 25 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 56 | +11:09 | 11 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 30 | +3:59 | 164 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 60 | +11:53 | 184 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 44 | +7:45 | 5 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 32 | +4:19 | 151 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 75 | +17:09 | 182 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 93 | +21:53 | 97 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +3:14 | 173 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 83 | +19:30 | 81 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 11 | +2:12 | 152 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 40 | +6:40 | 176 | Sprint | VASYLIV Yuriy Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 57 | +11:14 | 45 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 42 | +7:01 | 147 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 77 | +17:20 | 42 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 3 | +0:35 | 34 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 37 | +5:30 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 39 | +6:00 | 56 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 1 | +0:00 | 37 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 21 | +3:08 | 12 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 9 | +2:00 | 77 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 19 | +2:56 | 52 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 87 | +20:30 | 127 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 6 | +1:35 | 111 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 29 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 86 | +20:05 | 125 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 117 | +32:24 | 181 | Classic | CUMMINGS Jack Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 2 | +0:19 | 72 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 79 | +17:50 | 141 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 23 | +3:27 | 84 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 53 | +10:30 | 161 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 51 | +10:23 | 107 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 5 | +1:10 | 104 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 4 | +0:43 | 115 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 7 | +1:38 | 134 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 67 | +13:25 | 102 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 14 | +2:23 | 35 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 38 | +5:41 | 67 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 108 | +26:57 | 183 | TT | KAUTZ Kai Team Stuttgart | 26 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 95 | +22:20 | 172 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | 32 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 34 | +4:40 | 86 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 10 | +2:04 | 33 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 27 | +3:35 | 55 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 20 | +3:01 | 41 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 88 | +20:57 | 75 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 50 | +10:15 | 165 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 85 | +20:01 | 47 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 46 | +8:17 | 144 | Sprint | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 73 | +16:01 | 163 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 12 | +2:19 | 26 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 43 | +7:15 | 53 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 16 | +2:35 | 27 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 80 | +19:02 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 33 | +4:20 | 153 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 62 | +12:48 | 166 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 28 | +3:38 | 63 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 54 | +10:53 | 156 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 97 | +22:45 | 64 | TT | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 45 | +7:57 | 146 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 25 | +3:33 | 14 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 8 | +1:58 | 76 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 18 | +2:55 | 85 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 78 | +17:41 | 7 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 41 | +6:47 | 136 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 59 | +11:45 | 17 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 99 | +23:17 | 112 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 65 | +12:58 | 154 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 48 | +9:09 | 106 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 92 | +21:23 | 25 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 102 | +23:56 | 94 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 36 | +5:00 | 15 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 24 | +3:27 | 101 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 15 | +2:30 | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 26 | +3:34 | 175 | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 91 | +21:17 | 82 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 29 | +3:57 | 87 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 76 | +17:11 | 83 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 69 | +13:49 | 103 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 31 | +4:15 | 177 | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 17 | +2:35 | 157 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 105 | +25:28 | 187 | Sprint | WEBER Marcel Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 13 | +2:22 | 121 | TT | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 115 | +30:37 | 123 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 55 | +11:00 | 132 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 70 | +15:00 | 24 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 82 | +19:29 | 3 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 96 | +22:39 | 43 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 107 | +26:06 | 133 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
100 | 81 | +19:28 | 117 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
101 | 101 | +23:49 | 95 | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
102 | 68 | +13:46 | 36 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
103 | 120 | +37:03 | 65 | TT | SCHAFFNER Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
104 | 58 | +11:23 | 1 | GC | VOIGT Jens Trek Factory Racing | 42 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:05 | ||||
105 | 110 | +27:49 | 57 | GC | PETERSON Tom Team Giant - Shimano | 27 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | ||||
106 | 98 | +23:14 | 142 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | ,, 1:05 | ||||
107 | 114 | +30:20 | 186 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 1:05 | ||||
108 | 64 | +12:54 | 4 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:05 | ||||
109 | 61 | +11:56 | 91 | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:05 | ||||
110 | 35 | +4:58 | 6 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing | 33 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:05 | ||||
111 | 106 | +25:35 | 131 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:05 | ||||
112 | 52 | +10:25 | 2 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek Factory Racing | 33 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:05 | ||||
113 | 74 | +16:54 | 114 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 33 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
114 | 72 | +15:30 | 116 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 1:41 | ||||
115 | 71 | +15:07 | 171 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 1:41 | ||||
116 | 121 | +39:25 | 62 | GC | BRINTRUP Fabian Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:41 | ||||
117 | 94 | +21:57 | 162 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:41 | ||||
118 | 111 | +27:55 | 96 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:41 | ||||
119 | 84 | +19:47 | 44 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
120 | 118 | +33:02 | 74 | Classic | KLEMME Dominic IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
73 | +15:49 | 71 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:57 | |||||
121 | 119 | +33:22 | 93 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
DNF | 31 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | TT | MILLAR David Garmin Sharp | 37 | Garmin Sharp | - | ||||||
DNS | 13 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 37 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 150 | 19:17:42 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 72 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 110 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 34 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 90 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 115 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | 80 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 104 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | 70 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 111 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 29 | Team NetApp - Endura | 60 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 134 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | 55 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 76 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 50 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 77 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 45 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 33 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 40 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 152 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 36 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 26 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 121 | TT | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | 28 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 35 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 24 | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 27 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 157 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 14 | ,, 2:35 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 85 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 12 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 52 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 10 | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 41 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 8 | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 12 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 173 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 4 | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 84 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | 101 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 2 | ,, 3:27 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | 14 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 175 | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 55 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 63 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 87 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 164 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 177 | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 151 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 153 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 86 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 6 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing | 33 | Trek Factory Racing | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 15 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 67 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 56 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 176 | Sprint | VASYLIV Yuriy Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 136 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 147 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 53 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 5 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 146 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 144 | Sprint | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 73 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 8:56 8:56 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 106 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 51 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 165 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 107 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 2 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek Factory Racing | 33 | Trek Factory Racing | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 161 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 156 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 45 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |||
58 | 52 | ▼6 | 1 | GC | VOIGT Jens Trek Factory Racing | 42 | Trek Factory Racing | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 17 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 11:45 11:45 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |||
61 | 55 | ▼6 | 91 | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 166 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | 4 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 154 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 102 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | 13:25 13:25 | .. | |||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | 36 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 103 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 24 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 171 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
66 | ▼7 | 71 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 15:49 15:49 | .. | ||||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16:01 16:01 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 114 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 33 | Team NetApp - Endura | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 182 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 83 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 42 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 7 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | 17:41 17:41 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 141 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 117 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 3 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | 44 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 19:47 19:47 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 47 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 125 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 127 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | 20:30 20:30 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 75 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 20:57 20:57 | .. | |||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | 167 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21:16 21:16 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 82 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 25 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:23 21:23 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 97 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 21:53 21:53 | .. | |||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 162 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21:57 21:57 | .. | |||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 172 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | 32 | Team Stölting | 22:20 22:20 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 43 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 22:39 22:39 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 64 | TT | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 22:45 22:45 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 112 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 16 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 23:49 23:49 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 94 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 174 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 187 | Sprint | WEBER Marcel Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | 25:28 25:28 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 131 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 133 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | 26:06 26:06 | .. | |||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | 183 | TT | KAUTZ Kai Team Stuttgart | 26 | Team Stuttgart | 26:57 26:57 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 61 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 27:23 27:23 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 57 | GC | PETERSON Tom Team Giant - Shimano | 27 | Team Giant - Shimano | 27:49 27:49 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 27:55 27:55 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 113 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 29:35 29:35 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 143 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Team Heizomat | 25 | Team Heizomat | 29:39 29:39 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 186 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | 30:20 30:20 | .. | |||
115 | 121 | ▲6 | 123 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 30:37 30:37 | .. | |||
116 | 122 | ▲6 | 185 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | 30:52 30:52 | .. | |||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 181 | Sprint | CUMMINGS Jack Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 32:24 32:24 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 74 | Classic | KLEMME Dominic IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 33:02 33:02 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 93 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 33:22 33:22 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | 65 | TT | SCHAFFNER Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 37:03 37:03 | .. | |||
121 | 125 | ▲4 | 62 | GC | BRINTRUP Fabian Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 39:25 39:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 136 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | 12 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | 25 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 3 | - | 1 | GC | VOIGT Jens Trek Factory Racing | 42 | Trek Factory Racing | 7 | +7 | |
4 | 4 | - | 72 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 91 | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4 | +4 | |
7 | - | 63 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 104 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 151 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | +3 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 115 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | 2 | +2 | |
11 | - | 26 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 165 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 107 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 141 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 113 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 2 | +2 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 185 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 24 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | |
18 | - | 116 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 114 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 33 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 104 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | 19:18:52 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 157 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 52 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 173 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 101 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 14 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 55 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 63 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 177 | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 86 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 67 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 176 | Sprint | VASYLIV Yuriy Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 147 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 146 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 144 | Sprint | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 51 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 165 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 91 | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 36 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 171 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 163 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 182 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 42 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 141 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 117 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 18:18 18:18 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 97 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 20:43 20:43 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 64 | TT | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 21:35 21:35 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 142 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 22:46 22:46 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 24:17 24:17 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 26:45 26:45 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 28:25 28:25 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 186 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | 29:10 29:10 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 123 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 29:27 29:27 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 181 | TT | CUMMINGS Jack Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 31:14 31:14 | .. | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 93 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 32:12 32:12 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 65 | TT | SCHAFFNER Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 35:53 35:53 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 62 | GC | BRINTRUP Fabian Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 38:15 38:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Sky | WT | 57:55:18 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | IAM Cycling | PCT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 3:11 3:11 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 5:02 5:02 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 5:48 5:48 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Stölting | CT | 7:54 7:54 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team NetApp - Endura | PCT | 9:06 9:06 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 9:29 9:29 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Giant - Shimano | WT | 9:39 9:39 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | FDJ.fr | WT | 11:03 11:03 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 13:12 13:12 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 13:14 13:14 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 14:55 14:55 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Heizomat | CT | 14:58 14:58 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 16:35 16:35 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Garmin Sharp | WT | 19:51 19:51 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 28:03 28:03 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 44:26 44:26 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Stuttgart | CT | 47:12 47:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 June 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.24 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:159.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Sites
Youtube