1 1 +0:00 73
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling 20 30 5:11:38
2 3 +0:04 23
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:06 127
Sprint 26 Garmin Sharp 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:10 113
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:10 75
Sprint 28 IAM Cycling 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:10 51
Climber 22 Team Giant - Shimano 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:10 184
Sprint 22 Team Stuttgart 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 10 +0:10 36
Classic 24 Team Sky 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:10 47
Sprint 24 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
10 12 +0:10 97
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
11 13 +0:10 174
Sprint 19 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:10 167
Sprint 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
13 15 +0:10 11
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
14 16 +0:10 12
GC 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
15 17 +0:10 64
TT 20 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
16 34 +0:10 37
GC 28 Team Sky ,, 0:00
17 19 +0:10 121
TT 29 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
18 20 +0:10 21
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
19 21 +0:10 116
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
20 22 +0:10 52
Climber 22 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
21 23 +0:10 5
Classic 34 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
22 24 +0:10 56
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
23 25 +0:10 102
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
24 26 +0:10 104
Climber 23 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
25 27 +0:10 106
TT 30 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
26 5 +0:09 107
Classic 25 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
27 28 +0:10 54
GC 28 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
28 29 +0:10 103
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
29 30 +0:10 124
Sprint 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
30 31 +0:10 22
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
31 32 +0:10 111
TT 29 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
32 33 +0:10 134
Climber 29 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
33 185
Sprint 25 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
34 35 +0:10 172
Sprint 32 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
35 36 +0:10 173
GC 20 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
36 37 +0:10 115
Climber 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
37 38 +0:10 101
Climber 22 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
38 39 +0:10 34
TT 32 Team Sky ,, 0:00
39 40 +0:10 72
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
40 41 +0:10 16
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
41 42 +0:10 164
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
42 43 +0:10 35
GC 33 Team Sky ,, 0:00
43 44 +0:10 81
Sprint 27 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
44 45 +0:10 85
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
45 46 +0:10 15
GC 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
46 47 +0:10 143
Sprint 25 Team Heizomat ,, 0:00
47 48 +0:10 142
Sprint 24 Team Heizomat ,, 0:00
48 49 +0:10 86
GC 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
49 50 +0:10 136
GC 29 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
50 51 +0:10 147
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat ,, 0:00
51 52 +0:10 67
Sprint 22 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
52 53 +0:10 94
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
53 54 +0:10 171
Sprint 21 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
54 55 +0:10 63
Climber 21 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
55 56 +0:10 182
Sprint 23 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
56 57 +0:10 135
Sprint 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
57 58 +0:10 146
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat ,, 0:00
58 59 +0:10 133
TT 34 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
59 60 +0:10 6
Sprint 33 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
60 61 +0:10 162
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
61 62 +0:10 151
Classic 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
62 63 +0:10 177
Sprint 22 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
63 64 +0:10 132
Classic 34 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
64 65 +0:10 7
TT 29 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
65 66 +0:10 156
Sprint 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
66 67 +0:10 1
GC 42 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
67 68 +0:10 42
TT 23 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
68 69 +0:10 77
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
69 70 +0:10 71
GC 26 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
70 71 +0:10 26
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
71 72 +0:10 2
TT 33 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
72 73 +0:10 155
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
73 74 +0:10 43
TT 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
74 75 +0:10 45
Classic 33 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
75 76 +0:10 32
GC 23 Team Sky ,, 0:00
76 77 +0:10 153
GC 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
77 78 +0:10 87
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
78 79 +0:10 84
Classic 42 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
79 80 +0:10 41
Sprint 32 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
80 81 +0:10 74
Classic 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:10 33
GC 24 Team Sky ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:10 145
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat ,, 0:00
83 84 +0:10 76
GC 31 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
84 85 +0:10 175
Sprint 26 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:10 163
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:10 27
GC 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
87 88 +0:10 165
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:10 152
GC 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
89 90 +0:10 14
Climber 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
90 2 +0:01 141
TT 23 Team Heizomat ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:10 31
GC 23 Team Sky ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:10 82
Sprint 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:10 95
Sprint 28 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:10 53
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:10 3
TT 34 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
96 101 +1:01 61
Sprint 31 Rad-Net Rose Team 0:51 0:51
97 102 +1:01 62
GC 19 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:51
98 103 +1:01 114
GC 33 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:51
99 104 +1:05 122
Classic 34 Garmin Sharp 0:55 0:55
100 105 +1:27 126
TT 37 Garmin Sharp 1:17 1:17
101 106 +1:27 125
Classic 29 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:17
102 107 +1:27 157
GC 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 1:17
103 109 +1:43 24
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale 1:33 1:33
104 108 +1:37 25
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:33
105 111 +2:31 65
TT 20 Rad-Net Rose Team 2:21 2:21
106 112 +2:31 186
Sprint 23 Team Stuttgart ,, 2:21
107 113 +2:32 92
TT 21 LKT Team Brandenburg 2:22 2:22
108 110 +2:30 66
TT 19 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 2:22
109 96 +0:10 17
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 2:22
110 114 +3:00 176
Sprint 20 Team Stölting 2:50 2:50
111 115 +3:12 13
TT 28 MTN - Qhubeka 3:02 3:02
112 116 +3:12 183
TT 26 Team Stuttgart ,, 3:02
113 117 +3:12 154
Classic 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:02
114 118 +3:12 131
TT 26 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 3:02
115 119 +3:12 144
TT 21 Team Heizomat ,, 3:02
116 120 +3:12 93
GC 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 3:02
117 121 +3:15 112
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura 3:05 3:05
118 122 +3:32 105
Sprint 27 FDJ.fr 3:22 3:22
119 123 +3:32 181
Sprint 20 Team Stuttgart ,, 3:22
120 124 +3:32 57
GC 27 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 3:22
121 125 +4:31 123
TT 22 Garmin Sharp 4:21 4:21
122 126 +4:31 187
Sprint 25 Team Stuttgart ,, 4:21
123 97 +0:10 4
GC 34 Trek Factory Racing ,, 4:21
124 98 +0:10 96
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 4:21
125 99 +0:10 91
Climber 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 4:21
126 100 +0:10 55
TT 22 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 4:21
127 127 +5:20 161
GC 34 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5:10 5:10
128 128 +5:20 166
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 5:10
129 129 +5:20 83
Sprint 33 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:10
130 130 +5:24 117
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura 5:14 5:14
131 131 +5:24 44
TT 28 Team Katusha ,, 5:14
132 132 +5:24 46
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 5:14