The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 73 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 20 | 30 | 5:11:38 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:04 | 23 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 127 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:10 | 113 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 7 | +0:10 | 75 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 8 | +0:10 | 51 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 9 | +0:10 | 184 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 10 | +0:10 | 36 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 11 | +0:10 | 47 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:10 | 97 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:10 | 174 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:10 | 167 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:10 | 11 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:10 | 12 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:10 | 64 | TT | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 34 | +0:10 | 37 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:10 | 121 | TT | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 20 | +0:10 | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:10 | 52 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:10 | 5 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:10 | 56 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:10 | 102 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:10 | 104 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:10 | 106 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 5 | +0:09 | 107 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:10 | 54 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Shimano | 28 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:10 | 103 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:10 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:10 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:10 | 111 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 29 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:10 | 134 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 185 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 35 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | 32 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:10 | 173 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:10 | 115 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:10 | 101 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:10 | 34 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:10 | 72 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:10 | 16 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:10 | 164 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:10 | 35 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | 81 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | 85 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | 15 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Team Heizomat | 25 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:10 | 86 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:10 | 136 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:10 | 147 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:10 | 67 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:10 | 94 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:10 | 63 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 56 | +0:10 | 182 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 57 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:10 | 133 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 60 | +0:10 | 6 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing | 33 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:10 | 151 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:10 | 177 | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:10 | 132 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | 7 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 67 | +0:10 | 1 | GC | VOIGT Jens Trek Factory Racing | 42 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 68 | +0:10 | 42 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:10 | 77 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:10 | 71 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:10 | 26 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 72 | +0:10 | 2 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek Factory Racing | 33 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 73 | +0:10 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:10 | 43 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +0:10 | 45 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +0:10 | 32 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:10 | 153 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:10 | 87 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:10 | 84 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | KLEMME Dominic IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 82 | +0:10 | 33 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 84 | +0:10 | 76 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 85 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 86 | +0:10 | 163 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 87 | +0:10 | 27 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 88 | +0:10 | 165 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 89 | +0:10 | 152 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 90 | +0:10 | 14 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 2 | +0:01 | 141 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:10 | 31 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 3 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 101 | +1:01 | 61 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
97 | 102 | +1:01 | 62 | GC | BRINTRUP Fabian Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:51 | ||||
98 | 103 | +1:01 | 114 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 33 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:51 | ||||
99 | 104 | +1:05 | 122 | Classic | NUYENS Nick Garmin Sharp | 34 | Garmin Sharp | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
100 | 105 | +1:27 | 126 | TT | MILLAR David Garmin Sharp | 37 | Garmin Sharp | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
101 | 106 | +1:27 | 125 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:17 | ||||
102 | 107 | +1:27 | 157 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:17 | ||||
103 | 109 | +1:43 | 24 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
104 | 108 | +1:37 | 25 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:33 | ||||
105 | 111 | +2:31 | 65 | TT | SCHAFFNER Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
106 | 112 | +2:31 | 186 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 2:21 | ||||
107 | 113 | +2:32 | 92 | TT | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
108 | 110 | +2:30 | 66 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:22 | ||||
109 | 96 | +0:10 | 17 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:22 | ||||
110 | 114 | +3:00 | 176 | Sprint | VASYLIV Yuriy Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
111 | 115 | +3:12 | 13 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
112 | 116 | +3:12 | 183 | TT | KAUTZ Kai Team Stuttgart | 26 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 3:02 | ||||
113 | 117 | +3:12 | 154 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:02 | ||||
114 | 118 | +3:12 | 131 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 3:02 | ||||
115 | 119 | +3:12 | 144 | TT | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 3:02 | ||||
116 | 120 | +3:12 | 93 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 3:02 | ||||
117 | 121 | +3:15 | 112 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
118 | 122 | +3:32 | 105 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ.fr | 27 | FDJ.fr | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
119 | 123 | +3:32 | 181 | Sprint | CUMMINGS Jack Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 3:22 | ||||
120 | 124 | +3:32 | 57 | GC | PETERSON Tom Team Giant - Shimano | 27 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 3:22 | ||||
121 | 125 | +4:31 | 123 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
122 | 126 | +4:31 | 187 | Sprint | WEBER Marcel Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 4:21 | ||||
123 | 97 | +0:10 | 4 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:21 | ||||
124 | 98 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:21 | ||||
125 | 99 | +0:10 | 91 | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:21 | ||||
126 | 100 | +0:10 | 55 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 4:21 | ||||
127 | 127 | +5:20 | 161 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
128 | 128 | +5:20 | 166 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:10 | ||||
129 | 129 | +5:20 | 83 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 5:10 | ||||
130 | 130 | +5:24 | 117 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5:14 5:14 | ||||
131 | 131 | +5:24 | 44 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:14 | ||||
132 | 132 | +5:24 | 46 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:14 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 5:11:28 | .. | ||
2 | 141 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 23 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
4 | 127 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
5 | 107 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
6 | 113 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 75 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
8 | 51 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
9 | 184 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
10 | 36 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | 47 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
12 | 97 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
13 | 174 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | 167 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
15 | 11 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
16 | 12 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
17 | 64 | TT | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
18 | 37 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
19 | 121 | TT | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
21 | 116 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
22 | 52 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
23 | 5 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
24 | 56 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
25 | 102 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
26 | 104 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
27 | 106 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
28 | 54 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Shimano | 28 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
29 | 103 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
30 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
31 | 22 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | 111 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 29 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
33 | 134 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
34 | 37 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
35 | 172 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | 32 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
36 | 173 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
37 | 115 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
38 | 101 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
39 | 34 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
40 | 72 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
41 | 16 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
42 | 164 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
43 | 35 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
44 | 81 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
45 | 85 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
46 | 15 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
47 | 143 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Team Heizomat | 25 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
48 | 142 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
49 | 86 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
50 | 136 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
51 | 147 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
52 | 67 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
53 | 94 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
54 | 171 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
55 | 63 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
56 | 182 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
57 | 135 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
58 | 146 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
59 | 133 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
60 | 6 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing | 33 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
61 | 162 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
62 | 151 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
63 | 177 | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
64 | 132 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
65 | 7 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
66 | 156 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
67 | 1 | GC | VOIGT Jens Trek Factory Racing | 42 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
68 | 42 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
69 | 77 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
70 | 71 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
71 | 26 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
72 | 2 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek Factory Racing | 33 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
73 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
74 | 43 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
75 | 45 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
76 | 32 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
77 | 153 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
78 | 87 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
79 | 84 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
80 | 41 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
81 | 74 | Classic | KLEMME Dominic IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
82 | 33 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
83 | 145 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
84 | 76 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
85 | 175 | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
86 | 163 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
87 | 27 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
88 | 165 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
89 | 152 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
90 | 14 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
91 | 31 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
92 | 82 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
93 | 95 | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
94 | 53 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
95 | 3 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
96 | 17 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
97 | 4 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
98 | 96 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
99 | 91 | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
100 | 55 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
101 | 61 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
102 | 62 | GC | BRINTRUP Fabian Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
103 | 114 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 33 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
104 | 122 | Classic | NUYENS Nick Garmin Sharp | 34 | Garmin Sharp | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
105 | 126 | TT | MILLAR David Garmin Sharp | 37 | Garmin Sharp | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
106 | 125 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
107 | 157 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
108 | 25 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
109 | 24 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
110 | 66 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
111 | 65 | TT | SCHAFFNER Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
112 | 186 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 2:31 | .. | ||
113 | 92 | TT | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
114 | 176 | Sprint | VASYLIV Yuriy Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
115 | 13 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
116 | 183 | TT | KAUTZ Kai Team Stuttgart | 26 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 3:12 | .. | ||
117 | 154 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:12 | .. | ||
118 | 131 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 3:12 | .. | ||
119 | 144 | TT | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 3:12 | .. | ||
120 | 93 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 3:12 | .. | ||
121 | 112 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 26 | Team NetApp - Endura | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
122 | 105 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ.fr | 27 | FDJ.fr | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||
123 | 181 | Sprint | CUMMINGS Jack Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 3:32 | .. | ||
124 | 57 | GC | PETERSON Tom Team Giant - Shimano | 27 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 3:32 | .. | ||
125 | 123 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||
126 | 187 | Sprint | WEBER Marcel Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 4:31 | .. | ||
127 | 161 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:20 5:20 | .. | ||
128 | 166 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:20 | .. | ||
129 | 83 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 5:20 | .. | ||
130 | 117 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||
131 | 44 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:24 | .. | ||
132 | 46 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | 5:11:29 | .. | |
2 | 113 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 51 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 184 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 36 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 97 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
7 | 174 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
8 | 64 | TT | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
9 | 21 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
10 | 52 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
11 | 104 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
12 | 173 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
13 | 101 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
14 | 142 | Sprint | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
15 | 86 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
16 | 147 | Sprint | WEBER Johannes Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
17 | 67 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
18 | 94 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
19 | 171 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
20 | 63 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
21 | 182 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
22 | 146 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
23 | 177 | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
24 | 42 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
25 | 32 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
26 | 145 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
27 | 163 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
28 | 165 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
29 | 14 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
30 | 31 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
31 | 96 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
32 | 91 | Climber | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
33 | 55 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
34 | 62 | GC | BRINTRUP Fabian Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
35 | 157 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
36 | 66 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
37 | 65 | TT | SCHAFFNER Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
38 | 186 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 2:30 | .. | |
39 | 92 | TT | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |
40 | 176 | Sprint | VASYLIV Yuriy Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |
41 | 144 | Sprint | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
42 | 93 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 3:11 | .. | |
43 | 181 | GC | CUMMINGS Jack Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |
44 | 123 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
45 | 117 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5:23 5:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 66 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 141 | TT | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | 23 | Team Heizomat | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IAM Cycling | PCT | 15:34:54 | .. |
2 | Team Giant - Shimano | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Garmin Sharp | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Team NetApp - Endura | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | FDJ.fr | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Team Stölting | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Team Stuttgart | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team Heizomat | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Team Katusha | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 May 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:201.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Sites
Youtube