The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 80 | 100 | 8:50:37 | |
2 | 2 | - | WOOD Alice Great Britain | Great Britain | 60 | 70 | 0:23 0:23 | |
3 | 3 | - | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 45 | 50 | 0:45 0:45 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 35 | 36 | 0:54 0:54 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 30 | 28 | 0:55 0:55 | |
6 | 6 | - | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 25 | 24 | 1:02 1:02 | |
7 | 7 | - | BARKER Elinor Great Britain | Great Britain | 21 | 20 | 1:04 1:04 | |
8 | 8 | - | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 18 | 18 | 1:06 1:06 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 15 | 16 | 1:13 1:13 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | KNUTSSON Frida Sweden | Sweden | 12 | 14 | 1:15 1:15 | |
11 | 11 | - | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 10 | 12 | 1:17 1:17 | |
12 | 12 | - | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 8 | 10 | 1:19 1:19 | |
13 | 13 | - | VAN LOY Ellen Belgium | Belgium | 6 | 8 | 1:20 1:20 | |
14 | 14 | - | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 7 | 1:22 1:22 | |
15 | 15 | - | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 4 | 6 | 1:30 1:30 | |
16 | 16 | - | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 3 | 5 | 1:35 1:35 | |
17 | 17 | - | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 2 | 4 | 1:37 1:37 | |
18 | 18 | - | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 1 | 3 | ,, 1:37 | |
19 | 19 | - | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 2 | 1:47 1:47 | ||
20 | 20 | - | CANT Sanne Belgium | Belgium | 1 | 1:50 1:50 | ||
21 | 21 | - | DRUYTS Lenny Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:50 | |||
22 | 22 | - | HOLDEN Elizabeth Great Britain | Great Britain | 1:51 1:51 | |||
23 | 23 | - | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 1:53 1:53 | |||
24 | 24 | - | DRUYTS Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:54 1:54 | |||
25 | 25 | - | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:55 1:55 | |||
26 | 26 | - | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | Lointek | 1:57 1:57 | |||
27 | 27 | - | DEMEY Valerie Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 2:00 2:00 | |||
28 | 28 | - | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:02 2:02 | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 2:09 2:09 | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 2:11 2:11 | |||
31 | 31 | - | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 2:15 2:15 | |||
32 | 32 | - | GOMEZ Beatriu Lointek | Lointek | ,, 2:15 | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 2:17 2:17 | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | TERUEL Alba Lointek | Lointek | 2:23 2:23 | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 2:24 2:24 | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | SELS Loes De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 2:24 | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 2:30 2:30 | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | KARLSSON Julia Sweden | Sweden | ,, 2:30 | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2:31 2:31 | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 2:33 2:33 | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 2:36 2:36 | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | DUTOUR Margot Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 2:43 2:43 | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | VAN DE REE Monique Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:44 2:44 | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | MUSTONEN Sara Sweden | Sweden | 2:49 2:49 | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 2:50 2:50 | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 2:51 2:51 | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2:53 2:53 | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | VAN ANROOIJ Lindy Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 2:55 2:55 | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | Lointek | 3:05 3:05 | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | OSSOLA Irena SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 3:41 3:41 | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 3:48 3:48 | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 3:54 3:54 | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 6:26 6:26 | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 6:39 6:39 | |||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 6:50 6:50 | |||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 6:51 6:51 | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | BLOEM Judith GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 6:55 6:55 | |||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 6:58 6:58 | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | 7:00 7:00 | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 7:06 7:06 | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | ALLIN Pauline SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 7:12 7:12 | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | POLSPOEL Maaike Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 7:13 7:13 | |||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 7:17 7:17 | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:26 7:26 | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | TAYLOR Carlee Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 7:29 7:29 | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | SHAW Lucy Great Britain | Great Britain | 7:31 7:31 | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 7:31 | |||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | DE VRIES Simone GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 7:34 7:34 | |||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:39 7:39 | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | WAALBOER Guusje GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 7:49 7:49 | |||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:52 7:52 | |||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:54 7:54 | |||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | RUUD Kirsti Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 7:55 7:55 | |||
74 | 80 | ▲6 | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 7:57 7:57 | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 8:07 8:07 | |||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | WHITSON Genevieve Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 8:08 8:08 | |||
77 | 83 | ▲6 | OLSSON Sara Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 8:14 8:14 | |||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | DOCX Mieke Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 8:20 8:20 | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | EHRBERG Liisa Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 8:23 8:23 | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | THELBERG Emmy Sweden | Sweden | 8:34 8:34 | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | VAN TWISK Abigail Great Britain | Great Britain | 8:47 8:47 | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 8:58 8:58 | |||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden | Sweden | 10:47 10:47 | |||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 10:56 10:56 | |||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | ARBJÖRK Jeanette Sweden | Sweden | ,, 10:56 | |||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 11:02 11:02 | |||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 11:04 11:04 | |||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 11:26 11:26 | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | SACHET Iris SAS - Macogep | SAS - Macogep | 11:42 11:42 | |||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | PEETERS Jinse Belgium | Belgium | 11:48 11:48 | |||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 11:48 | |||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | ANDERSSON Emmy De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | 12:21 12:21 | |||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | 12:37 12:37 | |||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 13:18 13:18 | |||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | PILZ Estefania Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 13:26 13:26 | |||
96 | 107 | ▲11 | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18:05 18:05 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.8 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:112.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:130
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: