The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | +13:11 | - | TT | ROSE Claire Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 30 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 8 | 5 | 0:48:34 | ||
2 | 64 | +30:47 | - | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 5 | 2 | 0:09 0:09 | ||
3 | 62 | +26:46 | - | Classic | BEVERIDGE Allison Rally Cycling Women | 24 | Rally Cycling Women | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:09 | ||
4 | 52 | +19:22 | - | TT | FISCHER Heather Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 1 | 0:11 0:11 | |||
5 | 5 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
6 | 14 | +3:55 | - | Climber | KEOUGH Kaitie Cylance Pro Cycling | 25 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
7 | 35 | +10:48 | - | Sprint | TEDDERGREEN Starla Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
8 | 48 | +15:40 | - | Climber | MUNDY Jessica Colavita/Bianchi | 22 | Colavita/Bianchi | ,, 0:11 | ||||
9 | 38 | +11:47 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
10 | 25 | +7:21 | - | TT | 38 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
11 | 47 | +15:22 | - | Sprint | HEINTZ Mandy Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 35 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
12 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | LEGG Allie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
13 | 4 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 28 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:11 | ||||
14 | 30 | +10:10 | - | Climber | PIERCE Amber Colavita/Bianchi | 36 | Colavita/Bianchi | ,, 0:11 | ||||
15 | 2 | +0:16 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:11 | ||||
16 | 27 | +8:18 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
17 | 49 | +16:04 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
18 | 16 | +4:07 | - | Climber | CERRA Jessica Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
19 | 6 | +1:43 | - | Climber | LAY Kirsti Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:11 | ||||
20 | 65 | +32:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
21 | 33 | +10:36 | - | TT | TETRICK Jennifer Team TIBCO -SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:11 | ||||
22 | 17 | +4:42 | - | TT | ORTON Beth Ann Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
23 | 43 | +14:40 | - | TT | 36 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
24 | 29 | +9:56 | - | Climber | POWLESS Shayna Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 23 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
25 | 59 | +24:06 | - | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid Colavita/Bianchi | 21 | Colavita/Bianchi | ,, 0:11 | ||||
26 | 7 | +1:50 | - | TT | ALLISON-SCHULTZ Whitney Colavita/Bianchi | 29 | Colavita/Bianchi | ,, 0:11 | ||||
27 | 50 | +16:51 | - | GC | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:11 | ||||
28 | 23 | +7:10 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
29 | 46 | +15:09 | - | Sprint | ALLAR Erica Rally Cycling Women | 31 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:11 | ||||
30 | 3 | +0:44 | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
31 | 44 | +15:02 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
32 | 11 | +2:54 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
33 | 22 | +6:34 | - | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Colavita/Bianchi | 27 | Colavita/Bianchi | ,, 0:11 | ||||
34 | 13 | +3:27 | - | Sprint | ROORDA Stephanie Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 30 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
35 | 40 | +13:13 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
36 | 19 | +5:01 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
37 | 61 | +26:28 | - | TT | ARREOLA Sofia Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
38 | 20 | +5:33 | - | Climber | BILODEAU Véronique SAS - Macogep | 27 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:11 | ||||
39 | 8 | +2:00 | - | TT | LUEBKE Jennifer Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 31 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
40 | 56 | +21:54 | - | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 19 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:11 | ||||
41 | 10 | +2:49 | - | Climber | GRANT Emma Colavita/Bianchi | 25 | Colavita/Bianchi | ,, 0:11 | ||||
42 | 12 | +2:59 | - | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
43 | 36 | +11:20 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:19 | ||||||
44 | 51 | +18:08 | - | TT | BENNER Amy Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:19 | ||||
45 | 66 | +34:46 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:19 | ||||||
46 | 37 | +11:30 | - | TT | FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
47 | 9 | +2:05 | - | TT | 48 | 0:22 0:22 | ||||||
48 | 26 | +7:30 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
49 | 21 | +6:01 | - | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 32 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
50 | 15 | +4:05 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
51 | 24 | +7:15 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
52 | 63 | +29:22 | - | Climber | 32 | 0:26 0:26 | ||||||
53 | 58 | +23:51 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:30 0:30 | ||||||
54 | 57 | +22:48 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:30 | ||||||
55 | 60 | +26:01 | - | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Colavita/Bianchi | 20 | Colavita/Bianchi | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
56 | 45 | +15:07 | - | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | 18 | Team Illuminate | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
57 | 32 | +10:28 | - | Climber | 33 | ,, 1:53 | ||||||
58 | 34 | +10:38 | - | Climber | NALDER Breanne Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 32 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
59 | 18 | +4:56 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 2:09 | ||||||
60 | 31 | +10:22 | - | TT | DONOVAN Kathryn Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 35 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 2:09 | ||||
61 | 28 | +9:05 | - | Climber | 39 | ,, 2:09 | ||||||
62 | 54 | +21:20 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 2:09 | ||||||
63 | 41 | +13:29 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:09 | ||||||
64 | 55 | +21:37 | - | GC | 27 | ,, 2:09 | ||||||
65 | 53 | +20:31 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 2:09 | ||||||
66 | 42 | +13:41 | - | Climber | 28 | 3:24 3:24 | ||||||
OTL | - | Climber | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Climber | RACHETTO Liza Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 43 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | LEGG Allie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | 9:37:07 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 28 | Rally Cycling Women | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | LAY Kirsti Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | TT | ALLISON-SCHULTZ Whitney Colavita/Bianchi | 29 | Colavita/Bianchi | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | TT | LUEBKE Jennifer Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 31 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | TT | 48 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||||
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | GRANT Emma Colavita/Bianchi | 25 | Colavita/Bianchi | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ROORDA Stephanie Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 30 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Climber | KEOUGH Kaitie Cylance Pro Cycling | 25 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | TT | 31 | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Climber | CERRA Jessica Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | TT | ORTON Beth Ann Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | TT | 27 | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||||
20 | 20 | - | - | Climber | BILODEAU Véronique SAS - Macogep | 27 | SAS - Macogep | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 32 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Colavita/Bianchi | 27 | Colavita/Bianchi | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 26 | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | TT | 38 | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 29 | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 39 | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | Climber | POWLESS Shayna Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 23 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | Climber | PIERCE Amber Colavita/Bianchi | 36 | Colavita/Bianchi | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | TT | DONOVAN Kathryn Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 35 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | - | TT | 33 | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | TT | TETRICK Jennifer Team TIBCO -SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | - | Climber | NALDER Breanne Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 32 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TEDDERGREEN Starla Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 29 | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||||
37 | 26 | ▼11 | - | TT | FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 11:30 11:30 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | - | TT | ROSE Claire Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 30 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | - | GC | 19 | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||||
42 | 35 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 28 | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | TT | 36 | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |||||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | - | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | 18 | Team Illuminate | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | - | Sprint | ALLAR Erica Rally Cycling Women | 31 | Rally Cycling Women | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HEINTZ Mandy Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 35 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MUNDY Jessica Colavita/Bianchi | 22 | Colavita/Bianchi | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 16:04 16:04 | .. | |||||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | - | GC | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | TT | BENNER Amy Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | - | TT | FISCHER Heather Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||||
54 | 54 | - | - | TT | 22 | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |||||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | TT | 27 | 21:37 21:37 | .. | |||||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | - | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 19 | Rally Cycling Women | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | - | TT | 21 | 22:48 22:48 | .. | |||||
58 | 58 | - | - | TT | 19 | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||||
59 | 59 | - | - | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid Colavita/Bianchi | 21 | Colavita/Bianchi | 24:06 24:06 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | - | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Colavita/Bianchi | 20 | Colavita/Bianchi | 26:01 26:01 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | TT | ARREOLA Sofia Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26:28 26:28 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BEVERIDGE Allison Rally Cycling Women | 24 | Rally Cycling Women | 26:46 26:46 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 32 | 29:22 29:22 | .. | |||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 30:47 30:47 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:08 32:08 | .. | |||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | - | TT | 18 | 34:46 34:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 9:37:23 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | 23 | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | POWLESS Shayna Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 23 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | GC | 19 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | 18 | Team Illuminate | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Climber | MUNDY Jessica Colavita/Bianchi | 22 | Colavita/Bianchi | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | TT | 22 | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 19 | Rally Cycling Women | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | 23:35 23:35 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid Colavita/Bianchi | 21 | Colavita/Bianchi | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Colavita/Bianchi | 20 | Colavita/Bianchi | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 31:52 31:52 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | TT | 18 | 34:30 34:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 7 | - | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 6 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 28 | Rally Cycling Women | 5 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | LAY Kirsti Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 4 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Colavita/Bianchi | 27 | Colavita/Bianchi | 4 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | GRANT Emma Colavita/Bianchi | 25 | Colavita/Bianchi | 3 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | TT | LEGG Allie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 32 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | ROSE Claire Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 30 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 1 | - | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 1 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | - | TT | FISCHER Heather Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | UCI | 28:53:50 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Rally Cycling Women | UCI | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | UCI | 2:08 2:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.93 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:38.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: