1 1 +0:00 1
Classic 39 Movistar Team 50 50 2:56:30
2 2 +1:55 25
Classic 30 Trek - Segafredo 40 30 2:16 2:16
3 5 +2:41 45
Climber 24 Team DSM 30 18 ,, 2:16
4 3 +2:24 11
Classic 25 Team SD Worx 25 13 ,, 2:16
5 6 +2:46 31
Climber 27 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 20 10 2:50 2:50
6 11 +3:34 51
Climber 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 18 7 ,, 2:50
7 13 +4:07 91
Classic 25 Valcar - Travel & Service 15 4 ,, 2:50
8 10 +3:34 53
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing 10 3 ,, 2:50
9 8 +3:19 41
Climber 23 Team DSM 8 2 ,, 2:50
10 7 +2:58 15
GC 21 Team SD Worx 6 1 ,, 2:50
11 12 +4:03 61
Climber 38 UAE Team ADQ ,, 2:50
12 15 +4:32 111
Climber 28 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 2:50
13 4 +2:41 81
Climber 31 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 2:50
14 9 +3:32 33
Climber 31 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 3:36 3:36
15 29 +7:14 191
Classic 31 Soltec Team ,, 3:36
16 14 +4:20 55
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:36
17 22 +5:20 46
Classic 26 Team DSM 4:51 4:51
18 21 +5:01 6
Classic 29 Movistar Team ,, 4:51
19 26 +6:19 151
TT 34 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:51
20 25 +6:04 63
Classic 25 UAE Team ADQ ,, 4:51
21 23 +5:37 73
Climber 28 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 4:51
22 19 +4:59 16
Classic 21 Team SD Worx ,, 4:51
23 24 +5:37 71
Climber 29 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 4:51
24 20 +4:59 14
TT 30 Team SD Worx ,, 4:51
25 17 +4:42 84
Climber 26 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 4:51
26 18 +4:42 83
Climber 29 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 4:51
27 16 +4:36 26
Classic 20 Trek - Segafredo ,, 4:51
28 28 +6:54 166
Classic 31 Human Powered Health ,, 4:51
29 27 +6:26 12
Climber 22 Team SD Worx ,, 4:51
30 31 +8:51 2
Climber 27 Movistar Team 8:41 8:41
31 35 +10:00 96
Climber 25 Valcar - Travel & Service 8:43 8:43
32 30 +8:39 32
Classic 30 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 8:43
33 32 +8:54 13
Classic 26 Team SD Worx ,, 8:43
34 41 +12:13 144
Climber 20 Team Coop - Hitec Products 9:39 9:39
35 38 +10:52 66
Climber 23 UAE Team ADQ ,, 9:39
36 33 +9:30 86
TT 29 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 9:39
37 34 +9:49 4
Climber 23 Movistar Team ,, 9:39
38 42 +12:13 142
Climber 24 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 9:39
39 36 +10:08 42
Climber 19 Team DSM ,, 9:39
40 37 +10:47 123
Climber 24 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 9:39
41 39 +11:42 164
Climber 22 Human Powered Health ,, 9:39
42 43 +13:08 124
Classic 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 12:02 12:02
43 40 +11:58 34
Classic 21 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 12:02
44 72 +18:56 23
Classic 33 Trek - Segafredo 15:02 15:02
45 73 +19:06 185
Climber 26 Bizkaia Durango 16:08 16:08
46 52 +17:21 62
Classic 35 UAE Team ADQ ,, 16:08
47 68 +18:20 176
Climber 22 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 16:08
48 50 +17:14 121
Classic 25 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 16:08
49 69 +18:22 171
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 16:08
50 66 +18:11 165
Classic 23 Human Powered Health ,, 16:08
51 53 +17:21 65
Sprint 23 UAE Team ADQ ,, 16:08
52 67 +18:11 161
Climber 24 Human Powered Health ,, 16:08
53 54 +17:21 64
TT 24 UAE Team ADQ ,, 16:08
54 65 +17:58 94
TT 23 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 16:08
55 61 +17:55 103
Classic 22 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 16:08
56 70 +18:42 146
Sprint 24 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 16:08
57 55 +17:25 95
Climber 21 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 16:08
58 62 +17:55 106
GC 24 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 16:08
59 58 +17:50 112
Classic 23 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 16:08
60 63 +17:55 102
TT 28 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 16:08
61 47 +16:07 35
Classic 22 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 16:08
62 74 +19:06 184
Climber 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 16:08
63 79 +19:46 141
Climber 21 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 16:08
64 48 +16:37 43
Climber 21 Team DSM ,, 16:08
65 80 +20:03 132
Climber 20 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 16:08
66 59 +17:50 115
Climber 27 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 16:08
67 60 +17:52 116
TT 35 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 16:08
68 71 +18:44 104
Classic 24 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 16:08
69 64 +17:55 105
Climber 29 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 16:08
70 78 +19:26 175
Climber 28 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 16:08
71 46 +15:59 85
Climber 23 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 16:08
72 82 +20:22 36
Climber 23 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 16:08
73 56 +17:25 92
Climber 24 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 16:08
74 57 +17:36 154
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 16:08
75 51 +17:14 122
Sprint 24 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 16:08
76 44 +15:53 22
TT 20 Trek - Segafredo ,, 16:08
77 45 +15:53 21
Classic 24 Trek - Segafredo ,, 16:08
78 81 +20:03 134
Climber 20 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 16:08
79 77 +19:14 203
Climber 20 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 16:08
80 76 +19:14 206
Climber 24 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 16:08
81 49 +16:52 56
Classic 36 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 16:08
82 75 +19:12 72
TT 32 Team Jumbo-Visma 18:26 18:26
83 83 +20:38 174
TT 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 18:26
84 90 +22:47 24
Classic 26 Trek - Segafredo 20:16 20:16
85 88 +21:44 153
Classic 30 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:16
86 87 +21:44 156
Classic 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:16
87 86 +21:29 125
Climber 30 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 20:16
88 85 +21:22 126
Classic 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 20:16
89 91 +22:51 74
Classic 19 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 20:16
90 89 +22:03 101
Classic 28 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 20:16
91 84 +21:00 54
Climber 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 20:16
92 94 +24:56 44
Classic 20 Team DSM 22:04 22:04
93 95 +25:07 114
Climber 26 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 22:04
94 97 +25:15 93
Classic 23 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 22:04
95 92 +24:16 82
Classic 24 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 22:04
96 96 +25:10 204
Climber 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 22:04
97 93 +24:16 172
TT 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 22:04
98 98 +25:20 181
GC 32 Bizkaia Durango ,, 22:04
99 102 +28:52 143
TT 29 Team Coop - Hitec Products 26:18 26:18
100 108 +29:56 194
Classic 21 Soltec Team ,, 26:18
101 114 +30:56 214
Climber 20 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 26:18
102 115 +30:56 211
Climber 21 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 26:18
103 103 +28:52 145
Sprint 23 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 26:18
104 104 +29:16 186
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango ,, 26:18
105 106 +29:24 205
GC 19 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 26:18
106 109 +29:56 196
TT 38 Soltec Team ,, 26:18
107 111 +30:13 131
Classic 19 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 26:18
108 110 +29:56 192
Climber 25 Soltec Team ,, 26:18
109 101 +27:46 152
Climber 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 26:18
110 113 +30:37 162
Climber 30 Human Powered Health ,, 26:18
111 99 +26:28 5
Sprint 23 Movistar Team ,, 26:18
112 100 +27:08 3
TT 31 Movistar Team ,, 26:18
113 112 +30:13 135
GC 24 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 26:18
114 105 +29:16 183
GC 23 Bizkaia Durango ,, 26:18
115 107 +29:24 201
Climber 24 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 26:18
116 118 +38:44 182
TT 20 Bizkaia Durango 32:58 32:58
117 119 +38:49 163
Sprint 27 Human Powered Health ,, 32:58
118 116 +37:52 155
Classic 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 32:58
119 117 +38:39 202
Classic 30 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 32:58
120 120 +38:54 212
Classic 20 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 32:58
DNF 113
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB -
DNF 133
GC 20 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad -
DNF 173
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 193
TT 27 Soltec Team -
DNF 195
TT 37 Soltec Team -
DNF 215
TT 29 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 216
GC 24 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNS 52
Climber 33 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNS 75
TT 24 Team Jumbo-Visma -
DNS 76
Classic 23 Team Jumbo-Visma -
DNS 213
GC 39 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -