1 28 +0:54 121
Sprint 18 Netherlands 5 3:17:37
2 18 +0:43 73
Sprint 31 US Montauban 2 ,, 0:00
3 22 +0:47 132
Sprint 24 Beppi - Ovarense 1 ,, 0:00
4 24 +0:47 141
TT 21 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 0:00
5 25 +0:49 72
Sprint 28 US Montauban ,, 0:00
6 11 +0:34 22
Sprint 23 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:27 63
Sprint 30 Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:37 142
Sprint 26 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 0:00
9 16 +0:41 112
Sprint 21 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:00
10 53 +1:17 136
Sprint 23 Beppi - Ovarense ,, 0:00
11 44 +1:08 62
Sprint 31 Nagares - Codi Agro 0:06 0:06
12 9 +0:32 143
Sprint 29 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 0:06
13 49 +1:10 146
Sprint 21 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 0:06
14 17 +0:42 71
Sprint 31 US Montauban 0:09 0:09
15 20 +0:43 33
Sprint 29 Great Britain ,, 0:09
16 36 +1:01 2
Sprint 26 Nova Gestio 2002 - Grup Pacheco ,, 0:09
17 23 +0:47 41
Sprint 22 Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme ,, 0:09
18 19 +0:43 115
Sprint 22 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:09
19 51 +1:14 231
Sprint 23 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin ,, 0:09
20 48 +1:10 254
Sprint 20 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 0:09
21 35 +1:00 11
Sprint 29 Konig-Pilsener ,, 0:09
22 54 +1:17 166
Sprint 23 C.C. San Antonio ,, 0:09
23 21 +0:46 61
Sprint 28 Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 0:09
24 33 +0:59 124
Sprint 22 Netherlands ,, 0:09
25 42 +1:05 156
Sprint Sotec Construcciones ,, 0:09
26 38 +1:03 21
Sprint 23 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:09
27 46 +1:10 85
TT 21 Mapei - Heizomat ,, 0:09
28 30 +0:55 125
Sprint 21 Netherlands ,, 0:09
29 6 +0:23 135
Sprint 22 Beppi - Ovarense ,, 0:09
30 32 +0:56 202
Sprint 21 Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 0:09
31 56 +1:23 233
Sprint 21 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin ,, 0:09
32 8 +0:32 131
TT 23 Beppi - Ovarense ,, 0:09
33 27 +0:51 145
Sprint 26 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 0:09
34 34 +0:59 66
Sprint Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 0:09
35 43 +1:08 116
Sprint 27 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:09
36 40 +1:04 114
GC 20 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:09
37 4 +0:15 101
Sprint 24 Enypesa - GSC - El Mundo ,, 0:09
38 50 +1:11 111
Sprint 21 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:09
39 5 +0:20 244
TT 20 Bicicletas Caldentey ,, 0:09
40 47 +1:10 225
Sprint 21 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 0:09
41 26 +0:51 74
Sprint 23 US Montauban ,, 0:09
42 2 +0:14 104
Sprint 22 Enypesa - GSC - El Mundo ,, 0:09
43 31 +0:56 221
Sprint 28 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 0:09
44 15 +0:39 102
Sprint 24 Enypesa - GSC - El Mundo ,, 0:09
45 55 +1:18 36
Sprint 20 Great Britain ,, 0:09
46 10 +0:33 105
TT 23 Enypesa - GSC - El Mundo ,, 0:09
47 39 +1:03 151
Sprint 24 Sotec Construcciones ,, 0:09
48 1 +0:00 181
TT 29 F.C. Barcelona ,, 0:09
49 3 +0:14 42
TT 22 Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme ,, 0:09
50 52 +1:15 185
TT 23 F.C. Barcelona ,, 0:09
51 45 +1:08 186
Sprint 25 F.C. Barcelona ,, 0:09
52 14 +0:38 133
Sprint 25 Beppi - Ovarense ,, 0:09
53 29 +0:54 106
Sprint Enypesa - GSC - El Mundo ,, 0:09
54 37 +1:02 35
Sprint 27 Great Britain ,, 0:09
55 13 +0:37 4
Sprint 28 Nova Gestio 2002 - Grup Pacheco ,, 0:09
56 41 +1:04 86
Sprint 20 Mapei - Heizomat ,, 0:09
57 57 +3:52 43
Sprint 20 Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme 3:02 3:02
58 69 +7:03 152
Sprint Sotec Construcciones 6:18 6:18
59 58 +6:28 31
TT 27 Great Britain ,, 6:18
60 78 +7:22 235
Sprint 21 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin ,, 6:18
61 80 +7:25 222
Sprint 21 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 6:18
62 83 +7:28 223
Sprint 24 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 6:18
63 79 +7:22 253
Sprint 20 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 6:18
64 72 +7:08 206
Classic 27 Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 6:18
65 76 +7:11 14
Classic 20 Konig-Pilsener ,, 6:18
66 85 +7:30 232
GC 19 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin ,, 6:18
67 86 +7:30 81
Sprint 20 Mapei - Heizomat ,, 6:18
68 65 +6:52 92
TT 22 Forice 89 - Dachau ,, 6:18
69 75 +7:11 161
TT C.C. San Antonio ,, 6:18
70 89 +7:35 94
TT Forice 89 - Dachau ,, 6:18
71 71 +7:06 25
TT 21 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 6:18
72 63 +6:51 226
Sprint 29 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 6:18
73 73 +7:09 234
TT 21 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin ,, 6:18
74 77 +7:17 44
Sprint 21 Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme ,, 6:18
75 62 +6:45 126
TT 21 Netherlands ,, 6:18
76 81 +7:27 113
Sprint 18 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 6:18
77 82 +7:28 122
Sprint 21 Netherlands ,, 6:18
78 66 +6:57 46
Sprint 22 Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme ,, 6:18
79 74 +7:10 201
Sprint 22 Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 6:18
80 60 +6:41 32
Sprint 24 Great Britain ,, 6:18
81 84 +7:30 154
Sprint Sotec Construcciones ,, 6:18
82 68 +7:02 211
TT 28 Son Servera - Bic. Sancho ,, 6:18
83 87 +7:31 193
Sprint 31 C.C. Arenal - Emaya ,, 6:18
84 59 +6:40 1
Sprint 33 Nova Gestio 2002 - Grup Pacheco ,, 6:18
85 70 +7:05 182
Sprint 23 F.C. Barcelona ,, 6:18
86 61 +6:44 245
TT Bicicletas Caldentey ,, 6:18
87 64 +6:52 76
TT 24 US Montauban ,, 6:18
88 88 +7:34 96
TT 28 Forice 89 - Dachau ,, 6:18
89 67 +7:00 91
TT 26 Forice 89 - Dachau ,, 6:18
90 91 +7:44 34
Sprint 35 Great Britain ,, 6:18
91 90 +7:38 144
Sprint 26 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 6:18
92 111 +10:42 15
Sprint 21 Konig-Pilsener 9:22 9:22
93 115 +10:54 236
Sprint 18 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 9:25 9:25
94 93 +10:04 45
Sprint 21 Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme ,, 9:25
95 105 +10:27 214
Sprint Son Servera - Bic. Sancho ,, 9:25
96 112 +10:43 203
Sprint 21 Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 9:25
97 108 +10:37 13
Sprint 23 Konig-Pilsener ,, 9:25
98 94 +10:10 6
Sprint 34 Nova Gestio 2002 - Grup Pacheco ,, 9:25
99 113 +10:48 204
Sprint 21 Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 9:25
100 97 +10:13 205
Sprint Entente Sud Gascogne ,, 9:25
101 117 +11:08 83
Sprint 20 Mapei - Heizomat ,, 9:25
102 110 +10:41 75
Sprint 23 US Montauban ,, 9:25
103 96 +10:13 24
Sprint 26 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 9:25
104 116 +10:58 84
Sprint 19 Mapei - Heizomat ,, 9:25
105 100 +10:21 212
Sprint Son Servera - Bic. Sancho ,, 9:25
106 102 +10:23 251
TT 36 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 9:25
107 114 +10:53 65
TT Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 9:25
108 104 +10:26 183
TT F.C. Barcelona ,, 9:25
109 95 +10:12 23
Sprint 27 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 9:25
110 103 +10:24 194
Sprint C.C. Arenal - Emaya ,, 9:25
111 99 +10:20 26
Sprint 23 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 9:25
112 92 +10:02 255
TT 18 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 9:25
113 106 +10:32 165
TT C.C. San Antonio ,, 9:25
114 101 +10:22 155
TT 18 Sotec Construcciones ,, 9:25
115 109 +10:38 16
Sprint 38 Konig-Pilsener ,, 9:25
116 107 +10:32 256
Sprint 21 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 9:25
117 98 +10:16 153
Sprint 22 Sotec Construcciones ,, 9:25
118 123 +18:10 163
Sprint C.C. San Antonio 16:38 16:38
119 122 +17:43 224
Sprint 24 Team Sparebanken Vest ,, 16:38
120 118 +17:23 123
Sprint 20 Netherlands ,, 16:38
121 121 +17:35 164
Sprint C.C. San Antonio ,, 16:38
122 120 +17:34 243
Sprint 14 Bicicletas Caldentey ,, 16:38
123 126 +18:41 216
Sprint Son Servera - Bic. Sancho ,, 16:38
124 125 +18:33 215
Sprint 21 Son Servera - Bic. Sancho ,, 16:38
125 119 +17:32 195
Sprint C.C. Arenal - Emaya ,, 16:38
126 124 +18:15 213
Sprint 25 Son Servera - Bic. Sancho ,, 16:38
127 127 +21:01 93
Sprint Forice 89 - Dachau 19:34 19:34
128 129 +21:08 252
Sprint 20 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 19:34
129 136 +21:47 242
Sprint Bicicletas Caldentey 20:05 20:05
130 133 +21:32 162
Sprint C.C. San Antonio ,, 20:05
131 132 +21:21 134
Sprint 22 Beppi - Ovarense ,, 20:05
132 137 +21:59 64
Sprint Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 20:05
133 134 +21:45 12
Sprint 31 Konig-Pilsener ,, 20:05
134 131 +21:21 184
GC 20 F.C. Barcelona ,, 20:05
135 130 +21:16 241
GC Bicicletas Caldentey ,, 20:05
136 128 +21:02 192
GC C.C. Arenal - Emaya ,, 20:05
137 135 +21:46 82
Sprint 20 Mapei - Heizomat ,, 20:05