This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   65th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

Mountains Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Coquard BryanDirect Energie14204:33:31 4:33:31
2 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits512,, ,,
3 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team37,, ,,
4 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,, ,,
5 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4,, ,,
6 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3,, ,,
7 Vichot ArthurFDJ2,, ,,
8 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits1,, ,,
9 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie,, ,,
10 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
11 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
12 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
13 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, ,,
14 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team,, ,,
15 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
16 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
17 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
18 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
19 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
20 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
21 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
22 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
23 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
24 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
25 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team,, ,,
26 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
27 Bol JetseManzana Postobon,, ,,
28 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
29 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
30 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
31 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
32 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon,, ,,
33 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
34 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon,, ,,
35 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
36 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
37 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
38 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team,, ,,
39 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
40 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team,, ,,
41 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
42 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
43 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
44 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
45 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
46 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie,, ,,
47 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
48 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
49 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon,, ,,
50 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon,, ,,
51 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
52 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
53 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo0:12 0:12
54 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:12
55 Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:12
56 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:31 0:31
57 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ,, 0:31
58 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:51 0:51
59 Le Bon JohanFDJ0:55 0:55
60 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:34 1:34
61 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:34
62 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie1:38 1:38
63 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie1:59 1:59
64 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM2:33 2:33
65 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:33
66 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:55 2:55
67 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:55
68 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, 2:55
69 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport,, 2:55
70 Réza KévinFDJ,, 2:55
71 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:55
72 Sicard RomainDirect Energie3:12 3:12
73 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:04 4:04
74 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 4:04
75 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team5:50 5:50
76 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport,, 5:50
77 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport,, 5:50
78 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport10:03 10:03
DNF Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -4:33:31 -4:33:31
DNF Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:33:31
DNF Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:33:31
DNF De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:33:31
DNF Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:33:31
DNF Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:33:31
DNF Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:33:31
DNF Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:33:31
DNF Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:33:31
DNF Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -4:33:31
DNF Fournier MarcFDJ,, -4:33:31
DNF Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:33:31
DNF Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:33:31
DNF Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ,, -4:33:31
DNF Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -4:33:31
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie125100 16:44:34 16:44:34
2 Vichot ArthurFDJ85700:03 0:03
3 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team70500:13 0:13
4 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits60360:24 0:24
5 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team50280:40 0:40
6 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert40240:44 0:44
7 Bol JetseManzana Postobon35200:45 0:45
8 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro30180:54 0:54
9 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25160:57 0:57
10 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij20140:59 0:59
11 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro15121:01 1:01
12 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale10101:05 1:05
13 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise581:09 1:09
14 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport571:10 1:10
15 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM561:19 1:19
16 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon35,, 1:19
17 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM341:26 1:26
18 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect331:54 1:54
19 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale321:58 1:58
20 Coquard BryanDirect Energie312:41 2:41
21 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32:50 2:50
22 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale32:54 2:54
23 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect33:13 3:13
24 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect33:33 3:33
25 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM34:32 4:32
26 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:33 4:33
27 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:36 4:36
28 Le Bon JohanFDJ4:38 4:38
29 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport4:41 4:41
30 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro4:44 4:44
31 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:45 4:45
32 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie4:49 4:49
33 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:01 5:01
34 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo5:50 5:50
35 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:18 7:18
36 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:37 7:37
37 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:18 8:18
38 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon9:09 9:09
39 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert9:11 9:11
40 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon9:32 9:32
41 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM9:39 9:39
42 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits9:40 9:40
43 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro9:51 9:51
44 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team9:53 9:53
45 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM9:54 9:54
46 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10:47 10:47
47 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits13:53 13:53
48 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:05 14:05
49 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team14:24 14:24
50 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team14:30 14:30
51 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:42 14:42
52 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:45 14:45
53 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk15:11 15:11
54 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon15:23 15:23
55 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:33 15:33
56 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale15:35 15:35
57 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo15:41 15:41
58 Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo16:03 16:03
59 Sicard RomainDirect Energie16:07 16:07
60 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk16:17 16:17
61 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert16:41 16:41
62 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale17:41 17:41
63 Réza KévinFDJ18:00 18:00
64 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport18:06 18:06
65 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon18:22 18:22
66 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo19:41 19:41
67 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk20:06 20:06
68 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport20:26 20:26
69 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro21:31 21:31
70 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:37 21:37
71 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie22:27 22:27
72 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26:12 26:12
73 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ27:14 27:14
74 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie27:34 27:34
75 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits27:50 27:50
76 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport29:28 29:28
77 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport31:07 31:07
78 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team34:51 34:51
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Coquard BryanDirect Energie64
2 Vichot ArthurFDJ55
3 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51
4 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie50
5 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits45
6 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits34
7 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team28
8 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team25
9 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23
10 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo20
11 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20
12 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro18
13 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM16
14 Bol JetseManzana Postobon16
15 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16
16 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport16
17 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM15
18 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert13
19 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
20 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM11
21 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team10
22 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10
23 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10
24 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
25 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon8
26 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro7
27 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team7
28 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM6
29 Le Bon JohanFDJ6
30 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
31 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert6
32 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ6
33 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon5
34 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport5
35 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport4
36 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale4
37 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
38 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale3
39 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits3
40 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon3
41 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie3
42 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro2
43 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
44 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro1
45 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
46 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale1
47 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport1
RnkTeamTime
1 Movistar Team 50:18:42 50:18:42
2 AG2R La Mondiale0:29 0:29
3 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:06 1:06
4 Fortuneo - Oscaro1:21 1:21
5 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:31 1:31
6 Manzana Postobon2:00 2:00
7 Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:12 2:12
8 Direct Energie3:03 3:03
9 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:59 3:59
10 FDJ4:46 4:46
11 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:10 5:10
12 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16:44 16:44
13 Aqua Blue Sport17:35 17:35
14 Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:36 21:36
15 Gazprom-RusVelo30:17 30:17
16 Team Novo Nordisk42:38 42:38

Race information

Date: 7th April 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.circuitcycliste.sarthe.com/
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste
www.sarthe.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15749 sec.