1 -
Classic 21 Rabobank Cycling Team 125 4:24:17
2 -
Sprint 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 26 Project 1t4i 60 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 26 Saur - Sojasun 50 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 29 Movistar Team 45 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 23 Vacansoleil - DCM 40 ,, 0:00
7 -
Classic 29 Movistar Team 35 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda 30 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 23 Team NetApp 26 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 32 Caja Rural 22 ,, 0:00
11 -
GC 23 Lotto Belisol Team 20 0:03 0:03
12 -
Classic 27 Lotto Belisol Team 18 ,, 0:03
13 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 16 ,, 0:03
14 -
GC 32 Saur - Sojasun 14 ,, 0:03
15 -
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 12 ,, 0:03
16 -
Climber 36 Movistar Team 10 ,, 0:03
17 -
TT 22 Team NetApp 9 ,, 0:03
18 -
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 8 ,, 0:03
19 -
Sprint 26 Caja Rural 7 ,, 0:03
20 -
Classic 26 Saur - Sojasun 6 ,, 0:03
21 -
GC 30 Project 1t4i 5 ,, 0:03
22 -
TT 21 Project 1t4i 4 ,, 0:03
23 -
GC 27 Lotto Belisol Team 3 ,, 0:03
24 -
GC 27 Movistar Team 2 ,, 0:03
25 -
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 ,, 0:03
26 -
GC 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:03
27 -
Sprint 32 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:03
28 -
GC 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:03
29 -
GC 26 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:03
30 -
Sprint 30 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:03
31 -
GC 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:03
32 -
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:03
33 -
GC 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:03
34 -
GC 27 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:03
35 -
GC 26 Project 1t4i ,, 0:03
36 -
GC 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:03
37 -
TT 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:03
38 -
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:03
39 -
GC 26 Team NetApp ,, 0:03
40 -
Sprint 35 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:03
41 -
GC 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:03
42 -
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:03
43 -
GC 31 Team NetApp 0:16 0:16
44 -
Climber 20 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:20 0:20
45 -
GC 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:20
46 -
Climber 25 Team Garmin - Barracuda 0:25 0:25
47 -
Classic 27 Astana Pro Team 0:28 0:28
48 -
Sprint 29 Team NetApp ,, 0:28
49 -
GC 28 Saur - Sojasun 0:32 0:32
50 -
Climber 22 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:57 0:57
51 -
GC 25 Vacansoleil - DCM 1:23 1:23
52 -
GC 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 1:23
53 -
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda 1:26 1:26
54 -
TT 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:26
55 -
GC 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:26
56 -
GC 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 1:26
57 -
GC 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda 1:47 1:47
58 -
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:47
59 -
Classic 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:47
60 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 9:24 9:24
61 -
GC 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 9:24
62 -
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 9:24
63 -
Sprint 28 Caja Rural ,, 9:24
64 -
GC 26 Caja Rural ,, 9:24
65 -
Climber 25 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 9:24
66 -
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 9:24
67 -
Climber 21 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 9:24
68 -
Sprint 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 10:08 10:08
69 -
GC 24 Team NetApp ,, 10:08
70 -
Sprint 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 10:08
71 -
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 10:08
72 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural ,, 10:08
73 -
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 10:08
74 -
GC 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 10:08
75 -
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 10:08
76 -
Climber 30 Caja Rural ,, 10:08
77 -
GC 25 Movistar Team 10:13 10:13
78 -
Sprint 27 Project 1t4i ,, 10:13
79 -
GC 32 Caja Rural ,, 10:13
80 -
TT 21 Project 1t4i ,, 10:13
81 -
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team 10:18 10:18
82 -
TT 30 Movistar Team 10:21 10:21
DNF -
Sprint 26 Movistar Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Movistar Team -
DNF -
TT 23 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF -
TT 29 Rabobank Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Project 1t4i -
DNF -
GC 24 Project 1t4i -
DNF -
GC 18 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF -
GC 20 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada -
OTL -
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada 14:05 14:05
OTL -
Climber 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda 19:00 19:00
OTL -
GC 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 19:02 19:02
OTL -
TT 27 Team NetApp ,, 19:02
OTL -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 19:06 19:06
OTL -
TT 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 19:11 19:11
OTL -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada 19:37 19:37
OTL -
Sprint 24 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 19:37
OTL -
GC 19 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 19:37
OTL -
Sprint 26 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 19:37
OTL -
GC 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 19:37
OTL -
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 19:37
OTL -
Sprint 25 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 19:37
OTL -
Sprint 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 19:37
OTL -
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 19:37
OTL -
Sprint 28 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 19:37