The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 3:37:59 | ||||
2 | HAUGAARD Kristian Energi Fyn | Energi Fyn | 15 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | MEZGEC Luka Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | 10 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
4 | 8 | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
5 | 6 | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
6 | JARC Blaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 5 | ,, 0:13 | ||
7 | 4 | ,, 0:13 | ||||
8 | 3 | ,, 0:13 | ||||
9 | KING Ben Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | 2 | ,, 0:13 | ||
10 | SUAREZ Camilo Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | 1 | 0:32 0:32 | ||
11 | 0:35 0:35 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:35 | |||||
13 | 0:48 0:48 | |||||
14 | FURDI Blaz Sava | Sava | 1:27 1:27 | |||
15 | ,, 1:27 | |||||
16 | ,, 1:27 | |||||
17 | QUINTANA Nairo Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | ,, 1:27 | |||
18 | ,, 1:27 | |||||
19 | ,, 1:27 | |||||
20 | 2:51 2:51 | |||||
21 | ,, 2:51 | |||||
22 | ,, 2:51 | |||||
23 | 2:54 2:54 | |||||
24 | BOILY David Spidertech presented by Planet Energy | Spidertech presented by Planet Energy | ,, 2:54 | |||
25 | 2:58 2:58 | |||||
26 | ENØ JØRGENSEN Ricky Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | 3:09 3:09 | |||
27 | LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon Spidertech presented by Planet Energy | Spidertech presented by Planet Energy | 5:39 5:39 | |||
28 | ,, 5:39 | |||||
29 | ,, 5:39 | |||||
30 | ,, 5:39 | |||||
31 | ,, 5:39 | |||||
32 | BAJC Andi Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | ,, 5:39 | |||
33 | LILHOLM Mads Energi Fyn | Energi Fyn | ,, 5:39 | |||
34 | ,, 5:39 | |||||
35 | ,, 5:39 | |||||
36 | 5:49 5:49 | |||||
37 | 6:26 6:26 | |||||
38 | 9:37 9:37 | |||||
39 | HOUSE Cole BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 9:37 | |||
40 | 9:40 9:40 | |||||
41 | 11:50 11:50 | |||||
42 | 14:02 14:02 | |||||
43 | 15:01 15:01 | |||||
44 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
45 | THILL Tom Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 15:01 | |||
46 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
47 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
48 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
49 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
50 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
51 | MANNION Gavin Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 15:01 | |||
52 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
53 | TRATNIK Jan Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | ,, 15:01 | |||
54 | LANDER Sebastian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 15:01 | |||
55 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
56 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
57 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
58 | CLAPP Pelle Team Stenca Trading - M1 | Team Stenca Trading - M1 | ,, 15:01 | |||
59 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
60 | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 15:01 | |||
61 | ,, 15:01 | |||||
62 | WILLAM Mike Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 15:01 | |||
63 | MAYER Yannick Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 15:01 | |||
64 | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 15:01 | |||
65 | RIES Philipp Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 15:01 | |||
66 | 21:13 21:13 | |||||
67 | 21:15 21:15 | |||||
68 | ,, 21:15 | |||||
69 | ,, 21:15 | |||||
DNF | MCCONVEY Connor An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | - | |||
DNF | KEOUGH Nicholas Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | Kenda Presented By Gear Grinder | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 June 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.85 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:148.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: