The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | 20 | 3:36:22 | ||
2 | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | 15 | 0:22 0:22 | ||
3 | 10 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
4 | 8 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
5 | SUAREZ Camilo Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | 6 | ,, 0:22 | ||
6 | 5 | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
7 | 4 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
8 | 3 | ,, 0:33 | ||||
9 | 2 | ,, 0:33 | ||||
10 | HAUGAARD Kristian Energi Fyn | Energi Fyn | 1 | ,, 0:33 | ||
11 | MEZGEC Luka Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | ,, 0:33 | |||
12 | KING Ben Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:33 | |||
13 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
15 | QUINTANA Nairo Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion | ,, 0:33 | |||
16 | BAJC Andi Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:39 0:39 | |||
17 | FURDI Blaz Sava | Sava | 0:42 0:42 | |||
18 | 0:49 0:49 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:49 | |||||
20 | CLAPP Pelle Team Stenca Trading - M1 | Team Stenca Trading - M1 | ,, 0:49 | |||
21 | ,, 0:49 | |||||
22 | MANNION Gavin Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | ,, 0:49 | |||
23 | ,, 0:49 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:49 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:49 | |||||
26 | 0:57 0:57 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
31 | LANDER Sebastian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:57 | |||
32 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
33 | ENØ JØRGENSEN Ricky Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:57 | |||
34 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
36 | THILL Tom Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 0:57 | |||
37 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
39 | LILHOLM Mads Energi Fyn | Energi Fyn | 1:07 1:07 | |||
40 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
41 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
42 | BOILY David Spidertech presented by Planet Energy | Spidertech presented by Planet Energy | 1:14 1:14 | |||
43 | ,, 1:14 | |||||
44 | 1:26 1:26 | |||||
45 | ,, 1:26 | |||||
46 | TRATNIK Jan Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | 3:43 3:43 | |||
47 | JARC Blaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 6:46 6:46 | |||
48 | ,, 6:46 | |||||
49 | HOUSE Cole BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:46 | |||
50 | MAYER Yannick Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 6:46 | |||
51 | LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon Spidertech presented by Planet Energy | Spidertech presented by Planet Energy | ,, 6:46 | |||
52 | ,, 6:46 | |||||
53 | RIES Philipp Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 6:46 | |||
54 | 9:03 9:03 | |||||
55 | 14:22 14:22 | |||||
56 | 15:21 15:21 | |||||
57 | 16:17 16:17 | |||||
58 | ,, 16:17 | |||||
59 | ,, 16:17 | |||||
60 | ,, 16:17 | |||||
61 | WILLAM Mike Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 18:48 18:48 | |||
62 | 18:52 18:52 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 June 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.1 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:141 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: