The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 8 | 5 | 4:21:52 | |
2 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Hincapie Racing Team | Hincapie Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | CHARUCKI Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 0:02 0:02 | |||
30 | MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:02 | |||
31 | GALLE Tom Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:02 | |||
32 | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:02 | |||
33 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:02 | |||
34 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:02 | |||
35 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:02 | |||
36 | PALM Martin Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:02 | |||
37 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | |||
38 | AERTS Toon Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:02 | |||
39 | HERMANS Quinten Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:02 | |||
40 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
41 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
43 | 0:13 0:13 | |||||
44 | WUBBEN Niels Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:13 | |||
45 | ,, 0:13 | |||||
46 | HOSEK Josef Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:13 | |||
47 | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:13 | |||
48 | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | |||
49 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 0:38 0:38 | |||
50 | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:38 | |||
51 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 0:41 0:41 | |||
52 | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 0:45 0:45 | |||
53 | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:45 | |||
54 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:52 0:52 | |||
55 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
56 | FILIP Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:07 1:07 | |||
57 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 1:17 1:17 | |||
58 | 1:22 1:22 | |||||
59 | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 1:47 1:47 | |||
60 | ,, 1:47 | |||||
61 | LOY Antoine Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 1:51 1:51 | |||
62 | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 2:32 2:32 | |||
63 | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:32 | |||
64 | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2:49 2:49 | |||
65 | DOLEZEL Radovan SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:49 | |||
66 | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 2:49 | |||
67 | ,, 2:49 | |||||
68 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:49 | |||
69 | ,, 2:49 | |||||
70 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:49 | |||
71 | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:49 | |||
72 | ,, 2:49 | |||||
73 | LECHNER Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:49 | |||
74 | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 2:49 | |||
75 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 3:21 3:21 | |||
76 | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:21 | |||
77 | DABKOWSKI Konrad ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 5:38 5:38 | |||
78 | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 5:38 | |||
79 | 5:49 5:49 | |||||
80 | ,, 5:49 | |||||
81 | 6:25 6:25 | |||||
82 | KRIGBAUM Mathias Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 6:25 | |||
83 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 6:46 6:46 | |||
84 | DLASK Jindrich AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 6:46 | |||
85 | TEKLIńSKI Adrian Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 6:46 | |||
86 | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 6:46 | |||
87 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 6:46 | |||
88 | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 6:46 | |||
89 | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 7:50 7:50 | |||
90 | 7:57 7:57 | |||||
91 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 10:48 10:48 | |||
92 | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12:43 12:43 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | KOBES Lucás AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |||
DNF | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |||
DNF | SAMOL Pawel Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - | |||
DNF | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.35 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:189.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: