The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | 5 | 2:13:03 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +0:15 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 12 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 14 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 13 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 53 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 15 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 20 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | 24 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 26 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 19 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 16 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 23 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 22 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 26 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 64 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 18 | +0:17 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 29 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 5 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 7 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 27 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 30 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 25 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 54 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 31 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 33 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 35 | +0:17 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 24 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 39 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 31 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 28 | +0:17 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 55 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 56 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 34 | +0:17 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 57 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 32 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 58 | +1:17 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 66 | +1:17 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 59 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 61 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 81 | +1:17 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 42 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 84 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 62 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 45 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 44 | +0:17 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 51 | +1:14 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 37 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 82 | +1:17 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 60 | +1:17 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 38 | +0:17 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 79 | +1:17 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 87 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 76 | +1:17 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 73 | +1:17 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 67 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 36 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 63 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 69 | +1:17 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 80 | +1:17 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 72 | +1:17 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 71 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 74 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 46 | +0:17 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | 42 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 40 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 34 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 41 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 77 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 65 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 89 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 48 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 83 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 68 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 75 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 88 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | 91 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 90 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 86 | +1:17 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 47 | +0:17 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 78 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 43 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 99 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:00 1:00 | ||||||
85 | 98 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
86 | 100 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
87 | 96 | +1:22 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
88 | 101 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:09 1:09 | ||||||
89 | 9 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
90 | 102 | +2:39 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
91 | 97 | +1:47 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
92 | 10 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
93 | 103 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:54 1:54 | ||||||
94 | 105 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1:56 1:56 | ||||||
95 | 104 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
96 | 49 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
97 | 94 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 108 | +3:28 | - | TT | 25 | 2:11 2:11 | ||||||
99 | 106 | +3:28 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 2:11 | ||||||
100 | 109 | +3:28 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:11 | ||||||
101 | 110 | +3:28 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:11 | ||||||
102 | 111 | +3:28 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:11 | ||||
103 | 85 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
104 | 107 | +3:28 | - | GC | 20 | 2:11 2:11 | ||||||
105 | 11 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
106 | 112 | +4:08 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
107 | 50 | +0:17 | - | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
108 | 52 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 117 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
110 | 116 | +4:39 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:22 | ||||||
111 | 113 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 3:22 | ||||||
112 | 114 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 3:22 | ||||||
113 | 118 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 3:22 | ||||||
114 | 115 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | 22 | Dare 2B | ,, 3:22 | ||||
115 | 119 | +4:49 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
116 | 3 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
117 | 95 | +1:17 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 121 | +5:18 | - | Classic | 28 | 4:01 4:01 | ||||||
119 | 120 | +5:18 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:01 | ||||
120 | 122 | +5:18 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:01 | ||||||
121 | 93 | +1:17 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
122 | 92 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 6:26:59 | .. | ||
2 | 10 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
6 | 37 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||||
8 | 44 | ▲36 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | 24 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 26 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
23 | 34 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
26 | 43 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
29 | 41 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
33 | 42 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
36 | 18 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
37 | 29 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
38 | 27 | ▼11 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
40 | 17 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 34 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
41 | 15 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
43 | 13 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | 42 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
47 | 32 | ▼15 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
49 | 38 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
50 | 39 | ▼11 | - | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 31 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
56 | 65 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
62 | 71 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
64 | 109 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
65 | 61 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
66 | 89 | ▲23 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
67 | 73 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
68 | 60 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
73 | 94 | ▲21 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
76 | 97 | ▲21 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
77 | 83 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
78 | 75 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
79 | 103 | ▲24 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
80 | 95 | ▲15 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
81 | 117 | ▲36 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
82 | 115 | ▲33 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
84 | 124 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
85 | 69 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
87 | 122 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
89 | 111 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
90 | 110 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
91 | 121 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
92 | 80 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
93 | 87 | ▼6 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
94 | 119 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
95 | 120 | ▲25 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
96 | 31 | ▼65 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
97 | 52 | ▼45 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
98 | 84 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||||
99 | 90 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
101 | 108 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||||
102 | 99 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
103 | 91 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||||
104 | 74 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 3:13 | .. | |||||
106 | 57 | ▼49 | - | TT | 24 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||||
107 | 81 | ▼26 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||||
108 | 107 | ▼1 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||||
110 | 106 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
112 | 88 | ▼24 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
113 | 58 | ▼55 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||||
114 | 92 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||||
115 | 104 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | 22 | Dare 2B | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||
116 | 112 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||
118 | 116 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||||
119 | 55 | ▼64 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
120 | 78 | ▼42 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
121 | 82 | ▼39 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 5:18 | .. | |||||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 5:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 21 | +11 | |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13 | +10 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 11 | +5 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 9 | +4 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | TT | 23 | 8 | +2 | |||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8 | - | |
7 | - | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | - | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5 | +1 | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 4 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | 3 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | - | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 3 | +3 | ||||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3 | +1 | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | 2 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | - | |||
18 | - | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 2 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
22 | 13 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 1 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | - | |||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | 1 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 6:27:10 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
22 | 34 | ▲12 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
26 | 39 | ▲13 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
29 | 43 | ▲14 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
31 | 23 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
32 | 38 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
33 | 52 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
35 | 47 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
36 | 46 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
37 | 51 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
38 | 29 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
39 | 32 | ▼7 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
40 | 49 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
41 | 50 | ▲9 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
42 | 10 | ▼32 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
43 | 16 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
44 | 35 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:06 | .. | |
46 | 25 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
47 | 30 | ▼17 | - | GC | 20 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
49 | 45 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
50 | 33 | ▼17 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |
51 | 48 | ▼3 | - | GC | 20 | 4:28 4:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 2 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | 1 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Whirlpool Author | CT | 19:21:48 | .. |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Kolss BDC Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Team Kuota-Lotto | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Klein Constantia | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | CLUB | ,, 1:00 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | CLUB | ,, 1:00 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Belarus | NAT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | AC Sparta Praha | CT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | 2:00 2:00 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | ,, 2:00 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Krismar Big Silvant | ,, 2:00 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 2:00 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 2:00 | .. |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | De Rosa Rybnik | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | Voster Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | JBG-2 Team | CLUB | 6:22 6:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.92 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:99.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: