2022»33rd
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
(2.2)2022»Stage 4 (Final)»Kielce›Łódź(201.8km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Piekoszów
(view location)
Sprint | Sulejów
(view location)
Sprint | Piotrków Trybunalski
(view location)
Points at finish
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Dehairs Simon | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 4:45:51 |
2 | Mihkels Madis | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, |
3 | Rouffaer Lars | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | ,, |
4 | Mierzýnski Piotr | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, |
5 | van Veenendaal Hidde | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
6 | Frątczak Radosław | Poland | ,, |
7 | Fitzsimons Mitchel | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, |
8 | van Izerloo Beau | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | ,, |
9 | Hohmann Lars | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
10 | Rubenis Pauls | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, |
11 | Köster Artjom | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, |
12 | Currie Logan | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 0:07 |
13 | Mikutis Aivaras | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, |
14 | Řiman Jakub | Cyklo Tým Havířov | ,, |
15 | Vandeputte Niels | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, |
16 | Belohvoščiks Kristiāns | Latvia | ,, |
17 | Drost Melvin | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | ,, |
18 | Kot Julian | Poland | ,, |
19 | Wyseure Joran | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, |
20 | Olszar Antoni | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, |
21 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, |
22 | O'Donnell Bailey | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, |
23 | Vindecs Agris | Latvia | ,, |
24 | Krasts Alekss | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, |
25 | Małachowski Jakub | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, |
26 | Wawrzyniak Karol | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, |
27 | Kurits Joonas | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 0:14 |
28 | Biernacki Filip | Region Warmii i Mazur | ,, |
29 | Szymacha Kamil | Western Pomerania region | ,, |
30 | Klaver Jente | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, |
31 | Mijnsbergen Thomas | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
32 | Sporysch Daniel | ATT Investments | ,, |
33 | Łapsa Szymon | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, |
34 | Fijak Jan | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | ,, |
35 | Mai Tom | Berthold Rad Team | ,, |
36 | Hetfleis Petr | ATT Investments | ,, |
37 | Ter Weeme Jelle | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | ,, |
38 | Lewandowski Radoslaw | Western Pomerania region | ,, |
39 | Kench Josh | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, |
40 | Drijver Bertold | Hungary | ,, |
41 | Noceń Maciej | Region Warmii i Mazur | ,, |
42 | Maciejuk Kacper | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, |
43 | Kroonen Max | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 0:27 |
44 | van Ekeren Niels | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 2:25 |
45 | Cortjens Ryan | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, |
46 | Hoza Denis | Cyklo Tým Havířov | ,, |
47 | Bartkowski Kacper | Region Warmii i Mazur | 2:59 |
48 | Majewski Kacper | Poland | 3:21 |
49 | Pomian Szymon | Western Pomerania region | ,, |
50 | Zarebski Marcin | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 4:19 |
51 | Żurek Jakub | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 8:27 |
DNF | Petaks Rodžers | Latvia | |
DNF | Centka Kacper | Western Pomerania region | |
DNS | Rotter Michal | ATT Investments | |
Team day classification